admissionimagessss

CONGRATSSHS

After receiving an overwhelming number of admission applications in January 2019, Xavier University - Ateneo de Cagayan is pleased to release the master list of Accepted Incoming Senior High School students for AY2019-2020.

The Junior High School completers of Xavier Ateneo were all offered automatic admission to senior high. 

In addition, 10th-graders from other schools passed the XU Senior High School Admission Test, administered in the cities of Cagayan de Oro (Xavier Ateneo Testing Center), Malaybalay (Bukidnon National High School), and Iligan (Iligan National High School), and in the municipality of Mambajao in Camiguin (Mambajao National High School).

Following its academic and admission standards, Xavier Ateneo has offered over 2,000 slots (based on ranking) initially to incoming senior high students. The primary crop will be composed of the automatically-admitted students from XUJHS and passers from other schools.

The selection was primarily based on their performance in the scholastic ability exam, a standardized test that measures the aptitude and readiness of the students for senior high, following the country’s shift to a K+12 Basic Education.

Those who received admission offers must confirm their interest to enroll at Xavier Ateneo Senior High School for AY2019-2020 by paying the commitment fee of Php1,000.00, which will form part of their downpayment upon enrollment, at the XU Finance Office. Failure to confirm will result in forfeiture of their slot.

Full scholarships and grants-in-aid were also offered to the Top 250 Passers:

XUSHS President's Scholars - Top 10: Full Tuition, Full Matriculation, All Laboratory and School Fees, and Php5,000/year Book and Uniform Allowance
XUSHS Merit Scholars - Top 11-20: Full Tuition, Full Matriculation, and All Laboratory and School Fees
XUSHS Academic Scholars - Top 21-70: Full Tuition and Full Matriculation
XUSHS Archbishop Hayes Grant-in-Aid  - Top 71-250: 50K/SY (with a combined family income of not exceeding 500K)

To view your individual test scores, pop over to http://shsapply.xu.edu.ph/exam_results. Use your registration ID to open your account.

For your confirmation and inquiries, you may contact our Admissions and Aid Office through This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and/or (088) 853-9800 local 9835/ 9151/ 9152 / 9153. You may also visit their office at Rm 101, Lucas Hall, Xavier University - Ateneo de Cagayan, Corrales Avenue, Cagayan de Oro City.

* * * * *

Congratulations and Welcome to Xavier Ateneo Senior High School!

President's Scholarship

Full Tuition, Matriculation, Lab & Other Fees
plus 5K Book and Uniform Allowance
NAME SCHOOL AREA
AHALAJAL, RAINIER JOSEF R. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
ELIPE, VICTOR PJ J. Oro Christian Grace School Macasandig /Cagayan De Oro City/ Misamis Oriental
GARCIA, EVE JANE F. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa Cagayan de Oro City
INDOL, PRINCESS MONERA LUMINA B. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
LIMBAROC, ANGELLI S. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City
MARTINEZ, ALFONSO II M. Corpus Christi School, Pueblo Campus Masterson Ave, Cagayan de Oro, 9000 Misamis Oriental
SY, MICHAEL JEDRIC W. Oro Christian Grace School Macasandig, CDO
TORRES, SIM JASNER Z. Bukidnon National High School Sayre Highway, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
TUPAZ, RG PETER P. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
VILLANUEVA, GABRIEL JR. A. Corpus Christi School Masterson Avenue, Pueblo de Oro, 9000 Cagayan de Oro City, Philippines

 

Merit Scholarship

Full Tuition, Matriculation, Lab & Other Fees
NAME SCHOOL AREA
CAGAANAN, IVY FRANCHEZCA S. MSU-IIT Integrated Developmental School Iligan City
CALINGIN, JORDAN ANDREW A. Rosevale School Claveria, Misamis Oriental
ECHALICO, FIONA ISABELLE C. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
GONZALES, NATASHA JULIA C. La Salle Academy Pala-o, Iligan City
GOTIL, ISABEL S. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MISTULA, AXEL B. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
OPPUS, DANIELLE MARIE G. Central Mindanao Univeristy Laboratory High School University Town, Musuan, Maramag, Bukidnon
ORTEZA, CHLOE ALEXANDRA T. Corpus Christi School CDO
TABARANZA, NEIL BRYAN C. St. Mary's School CDO
TARE, JANELLE DENNESE Q. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
TUAN, MOHAMMAD HAMDI S. Mindanao state university-CETD GENERAL SANTOS CITY
VITOR, SOFIA CRIS T. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
 
 
 

Academic Scholarship

Full Tuition and Matriculation
NAME SCHOOL AREA
ABDULMANAN, SITTIE AINA C. IBN Siena Integrated School Foundation Biyaba, Marawi City
AL ALI, CHARIEFA AALIYAH C. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
AL ZARIF, SOFIA M. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
ALBASIN, JOSELITO RAFAEL P. Philippine Science High School-Central Mindanao Nangka, Balo-i LDN
ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE SAMUEL C. St. Mary's School Mandumol, Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
ALEMANIO, URIEL GAM JOHANN O. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
ALOMBRO, KASSANDRA KHALIL A. Bukidnon National High School Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
BAHINTING, MARK DANIELLE N. Molave Vocational Technical School Molave, Zamboanga del sur
BALACUIT, GLENN EMMANUEL D. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
BALILING, JULIUS JR. G. Agusan National High School Pili Drive st. Butuan City Agusan del norte
BANAL, VINCE JOSHUA G. Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School Don A. Velez, Cagayan de Oro City
BARSUMO, JOSHUA ELISHA WILLIAM U. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa CDO
BERMUDEZ, ANDREA C. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa, cagayan de oro city
BINAYAO, KARLO ANSELMO S. Bukidnon NHS Fortich St., Malaybalay City
BONITA, JUSTIN JOHN P. Kong Hua School Kauswagan, CDOC
BRIDES, LOUIS ANTON C. Aurora National High School Balide, Aurora Zamboanga Del Sur
CABIGON, CARL ANTHONY T. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
CARATING, RIBEN P. ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL POBLACION, LAGONGLONG, MISAMIS ORIENTAL
CIPRIANO, THORLEE JOHN D. Bukidnon State University  Fortich St., Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
DEMATA, MA. KYLEE ANGELI O. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
DUGADUGA, DANE JOSHUA O. Liceo de Cagayan University Rodolfo N. Pelaez Blvd, Cagayan de Oro, 9000 Misamis Oriental
ENONG, GERRYBEV T. Corpus Christi School CDO
EVIOTA, JEREMY BLAIR R. Saint Paul University Surigao Km 4, Barangay Luna, Surigao City
FABELA, HANS QUIREN LEONCIO III E. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
FLORITA, NATASHA FAYE B. Bukidnon National High School Fortich Street, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
GARCIA, SHAINA GRACE C. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
GEPANA, ZSAFFINA PEARL C. Bukidnon National High School Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
GIRONELLA, MYR L. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
GUANTERO, ALYSSA D. Aloran Trade School BARANGAY LABO, ALORAN, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL, 7206
GUIMARY, FRANCES RAPHAELA M. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa, Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental
GUNDAYA, ANTOINE BENEDICT C. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
H. ALI, NASEB S. IBN Siena Integrated School Foundation Biyaba- Damag Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
HADJISALIC, MOHAMMAD M. MSU-ISED Science High School Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
HERNANDEZ, JIANNA MARICE N. Oro Christian Grace School Macasandig, CDOC
IMAM, PHILIP PEACE JR. S. Bulua National High School Zone 7, Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
JUMONONG, DAPHNE JANE C. Father Saturnino Urios University Libertad, Butuan City
LABICANE, YANIÑA G. MSU-IIT Integrated Developmental School Andres Bonifacio Avenue, Tibanga, 9200 Iligan City, Philippines
LANZADERAS, EIRON JIM B. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
LAPEÑAS, JED B. Liceo de Cagayan University Rodolfo Neri-Pelaez Memorial Hall, Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City
LIU, ALLYANA PEARL P. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MAGLINTE, SHEMAIAH K S. Philippine Baptist Christian College of mindanao Durian St., Daliao, Toril, Davao City
MAGSALAY, KARANNE U. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MALINAO, CARL VINCENT P. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MARINAS, DOROTHY O. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MENDOZA, DENISE MAXINE D. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MERTO, BRIDJET N. MSU-IIT Integrated Developmental School Andres Bonifacio Avenue, Tibanga, 9200 Iligan City, Philippines
MIMBALA, JANINAHNORFA G. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MODANZA, TENTH ANN G. Caraga Regional Science High School Brgy. San Juan, Surigao City, Surigao del Norte
NASIAD, ALYSSA DREW M. Pagadian City Science High School Tuburan District, Pagadian City
NISTAL, JUNE ALDOUS C. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
OCLADINA, KIRSTEN ZHAM G. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
ODULIO, CRAIG CHRISTIAN L. Rosevale School Xavier Estates Cagayan de oro city
PABUA, SHIBYL FAYE F. Rosevale School Phase 4, Xavier Estates, Cagayan De Oro
PACURIBOT, ALTHEA NICOLE P. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
PATIMO, JERIC ANTHONY D. CDO Nat'l HS 27TH-28TH ST., NAZARETH, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
PEÑALOZA, CRISTIAN JAMES Caraga Regional Science High School San Juan, Surigao City, Surigao Del Norte
PENSAHAN, ROSELLE JUNE G. Bukidnon National High School Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
PINOTE, KASSANDRA SHAYNE T. Oror christian Grace School Macasandig CDO
QUITORIANO, ZYRA DONNA E. Liceo de Cagayan University Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City
RADIAMODA, NOR HIZAM D. MSU-ISED-SHS Uptown, MSU-Main, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
SALMAYOR, ATHEA KRISTINA J. St. Paul University Surigao Surigao City, Surigao Del Norte
SALUDES, JOHN ANDREW WYATT J. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
SAMBALOD, CHARLIE JR. D. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
SOTTO, VINCE EDISON B. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
TABOCLAON, JUOTII ANGELII P. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
TAGLE, ANDRE ROBERTO L. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
TAN, JILLIAN GAILE A. Oro Christian Grace School Macasandig CDOC
TIBON, YDEL MIKAELA C. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
TIROL, MAXIME BENEDICT P. Bukidnon National High School MALAYBALAY CITY, BUKIDNON
VAPOR, IAN ADRIAN C. School of Saint John the Baptis Jimenez, Misamis Occidental
VELASCO, KATHLEEN EUNICE S. Oro Christian Grace School Macasandig, CDOC
VILLAMOR, RICHIE M. Corpus Christi High School Macasandig, 9000 Cagayan de Oro City, Philippines
VILLEGAS, NIÑA GABRIELLE H. XUJHS Pueblo CDO

 

Archbishop Hayes Grant-in-Aid

50K/SY with combined family
income not exceeding 500K
NAME SCHOOL AREA
ABAYABAY, IZZY D. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
ABDUL, ABDEL HAZRIEL P. RC-AL KHWARIZMI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE SCIENCE LABORATORY SCHOOL Barrio marawi, marawi city
ABDULLAH-NAGA, ASNIHAYA M. MSU - Institute of Science Education - Science High School MSU - Main Campus, Marawi City
ALAVA, KYRAMAE M. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
ALFARO, JIO JOSE G. Assumption Monstessori School Balulang CDO
ALIPONTO, SITTIE NOR-ASHYA A. MSU - Institute of Science Education - Science High School MSU Main Campus, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
ANCOG, JOSHUA MICHAEL M. MSU - IIT Integrated Developmental School Prk. Sunflower, Ditucalan, Iligan City
ARROJADO, JOHN RYAN R. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
AZURA, JULIAN GERARD F. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
BACARRO, JANINE RUTH B. Oro Christian Grace School Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro City
BAGUIO, ERICK DAVE M. Saint Michael College of Caraga Atupan St., Nasipit, Agusan del Norte
BALTAZAR, RANIEZA JAZZ R. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
BANAAG, SOPHIA A. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
BASHER, ALIYA JAA-IZAH R. MSU - Institute of Science Education - Science High School MSU - Main Campus, Marawi City
BEGAFRIA, PRINCESS SKEKINAH M. Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School VELEZ ST., CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
BINAMIRA, WILSON JR. E. Agusan National Highschool AD curato Street Butuan City
BITAIZAR, SHAINA NICOLE G. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
BITOON, ALRISSE ANGELA G. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
BOLOTO, ANNA ZAAQUIRA E. MSU-ISED Science High School Marawi City, Lanao del Sur.
BONILLA, CHRISTINE JOEI R. Holy Child's Academy San Jose District, Pagadian City
BRUAS, JAMES ALBRIX P. Cagayan de Oro National High School 27th-28th Nazareth Cagayan de Oro City
BUG-OS, CHRISTOPHER URIEL C. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
BULAWIT, CRIZZIA M. Misamis Occidental National High School Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental
BUZON, KHALIL GABRIEL D. Corpus Christi School Masterson Avenue, Cagayan de Oro City
CABERTE, KRIS JOSEPH P. International Academe of EnScieMa Totolan, Dauis,Bohol
CABUCO, ASHYRA ANJELLA L. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
CAJARTE, PAUL GABRIEL G. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
CAPARAZ, ROMAR JOHN M. Mis Occ NHS Oroquieta City
CAPRICHO, RAYE GESHEM G. Misamis Occidental National High School Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental
CAPUYAN, ANETH JIAN C. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa/Cagayan de Oro City/Mis Or
CARERAS, CARISSA MARIE C. Gusa Regional Sci HS J.R. Borja Extension, Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City
CASICAS, JASMINE KYLE C. Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School DON APOLINAR VELEZ ST., CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY
CHIBA, AIMIE J. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
CHING, KEVIN COLE L. St. Mary’s School Mandumol, Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro City
COMIA, LEXINE DARA E. Bukidnon State University Fortich Street Malaybalay City Bukidnon
CONCEPCION, MARI ANGELIQUE E. St. Paul University Surigao Km. 4, Brgy. Luna, Surigao City
CORRO, CLARICE R. Medina National Comprehensive High School North Poblacion, Medina, Misamis Oriental
CUENCO, HUEY KRENT T. Bukidnon State University Malaybalay City Bukidnon
CUYOS, REINIER JAMES A. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
DAAN, JULEXAN C. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa CDOC
DALMAN, KYLLE CHRISTIAN B. Lourdes College Integrated Basic Education Department (LC-IBED) Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro City
DALUGDUG, REY ANGELO R. MALITBOG AGRICULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL KALINGKING, MALITBOG, BUKIDNON
DELA PEÑA, JODEJANE D. Caraga Regional Science High School San Juan, Surigao City, Surigao del Norte
DEMAFELIZ, TROY RED A. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
DIMAL, NAZIB M. Don Mariano Canoy Colleges Eagle St, San Isidro Village, Kauswagan, Cagayan de Oro, 9000 Misamis Oriental
DIMANGADAP, ALYSSA M. Philippine Integrated School Sumndad St., Bangon Marawi City
DONGUINES, HEATHER GRACE MSU Wao Community School BRGY.EASTERN,WAO, LANAO DEL SUR
DUMOTAN, RAIZZA VICTORIA PEARL Manolo Fortich National High School Tankulan, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon
EBARLE, LOREN EMMANUELLE G. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
ECHANO, SHANE MICHAEL M. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa Purok 4b Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental
ESCOBIO, LORDETH CHRISTELLE V. Mindanao Sate University at Naawan- Integrated Developmental School Poblacion, Naawan, Misamis Oriental
FABELLO, MARTIN CLARK S. St. Mary's School Mandumol, Macasandig, Cagayan De Oro
FAJUTAGANA, RENE RAPHAEL D. St. Mary's Academy of Tagoloan Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental
FELISILDA, ANDRIX JOSH B. Gusa Regional Sci HS Purok 4A ,Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City
FORMOSO, VAUGHN KODY R. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
FRONTERAS, JOSHUA D. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Or.
GALENDEZ, CHANDLER P. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
GALINATO, LEONARD GELO E. Father Saturnino Urios University Libertad, Butuan City
GAMBA, CHRISTMER JULE M. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
GANAS, KARMELA DENISE S. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
GANTALAO, PHILLIP JAN DAVE T. Bukidnon State University - Secondary School Laboratory Barangay 3, City of Malaybalay, Bukidnon
GAPOL, RACHELLE MAE O. Iligan City National High School Gen. Wood St. Mahayahay, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
GENESE, KRISTINE MICHELLE P. Kong Hua School Kauswagan CDOC
GENOSA, KARL DENVER Bukidnon National High School Fortich St. Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
GICOLE, ALRICK IVAN A. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa CDOC
GUILLENA, HERALD CHRISTIAN B. Mindanao State University- Iligan Institute of Technology Integrated Developmental School Tibanga, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
GUIOGUIO, LUIGI DIANNE C. MSU-IIT IDS Iligan City
GUMAGA, VER ANTHONY L. GRSHS-X Gusa, CdeO Citt
GURREA, ARIELLE G. Bukidnon National High School Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
INTING, PAULO LEO Merry Child School Sunflower St., Tabok Zone 2 Lower Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
ISRAEL, MIGUEL CARLO B. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
JANGAO, JULIE FHE ANGELA J. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
JOROMO, KAYE FRANCES MARIE D. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
KHU, DENNIS DAVE M. Lanao Chung Hua School palao iligan city
LAGAT, JULES HARTZER T. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
LANGLANG, NORNAJAH S. IBN Siena Integrated School Foundation Biyaba- Damag Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
LAO, MARZEEYA A. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
LEGASPI, BHEL KISHA JOYCE N. Bukidnon National High School Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
LOMPON, XERXES LANCE LAURENZ A. Gusa Regional Sci HS JR Borja Extension , Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City
LUMINHAY, EINNA MARIE E. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
LUY, ALDRICH D. Oro Christian grace School CDO
MACABANGKIT, JAME MARIE C. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MADRIAL, JOSE EMANUEL M. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MAGLUNSOD, SAMANTHA JANE E. St. Mary's Academy of Carmen Villarin St. , Carmen CDOC
MAGSALAY, JAVE CLOUIE R. Merry Child School Zone 7 Bulua Cagayan de Oro City
MAGTAJAS, PAOLO MIGUEL P. Lanao Chung Hua School Pala-o Iligan CIty LDN
MAIZA, PRINCESS DANICA R. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MANGONDATO, JANZABEELAH M.    
MANZA, MARISTELA MAE S. Bukidnon National High School Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
MASANGCAY, ANNE MAUREEN E. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
MAZO, KRISTIANNA ISABEL R. Ateneo de Davao University Matina, Davao City
MENDEZ, MEL ANGELO E. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
MEODE, MJ GWYN F. Agusan National High School A.D. Curato Street, Butuan City, Agusan Del Norte
MIGULLAS, CHRISTINE SHAYNE L. Bugo National High School Bugo, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
MONCANO, MARK LOUIE C. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa CDOC
MONTANTE, DIANNE CLAIRE G. Liceo de Cagayan University RNP Hall, Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City
MUÑEZ, JUSTINE NICOLE D. Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School Don Apolinar, Velez St., Cagayan de Oro City
NACALABAN, ALEXXIS S. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
OBENZA, FRANCIS RAFAEL D. St Mary’s School Cagayan De Oro City
OBSID, JEBERTH C. Bugo National High School Raboca Drive, Taparak, Suntingon, Bugo, Cdoc
OLANGO, KEEHNA G. Kauswagan National High School Zone 1, Kauswagan, Cagayan de Oro City, Mis. Or
OLAZO, ALEXA S. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
OLIS, SHAKIRA H. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
OMANDAM, QUIRO KEITH M. Rosevale School Xavier Estates, Cagayan De Oro City
OMAPAS, KARL DEMETRI R. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
ORBE, MATTHEW DYLAN L. Lanao Chung Hua School Pala-o, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
ORJALEZA, DYPICO BETHANY T. Miraculous Medal Academy Zone 7, Molugan, El Salvador City, 9017 Misamis Oriental
ORTEZA, KIRK RYAN A. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
PABATE, BRYANVILL M. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
PACULANAN, HYACINTH CRISTY C. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
PADERANGA, PHYLIZ MARIE C. MSU-IIT INTEGRATED DEVELOPMENTAL SCHOOL Carbide Village, Tubod, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
PAJARON, ELIJAH SEBASTIAN C. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
PAJO, PSALM ELAN J F. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
PANDI, ABDUL AZIS V. Mindanao State University At Naawan - Integrated Developmental School Paulino Ong St., Poblacion, Naawan, Misamis Oriental
PANOLONG, ANAFARENA P. IBN Siena Integrated School Foundation Biyaba- Damag Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
PAREJA, MARTIN MIKHAIL S. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
PEPINO, LILYBELLE G. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
PINEDA, JAMES ALBERT M. Central Mindanao University Laboratory High School University Town Musuan Maramag Bukidnon
POLOG, MARYAM JAMEELAH M. IBN Siena Integrated School Foundation Biyaba- Damag Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
PON, GERI MAE G. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
PUNSALAN, JAMES M. Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School Velez St., Cagayan de Oro City
QUIJANO, RAFAEL JOSE S. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
QUILILAN, MIGUEL FERNANDO P. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
QUIÑO, ZSCHAILA ANGEL CELESINE D. Saint Columban College Sto. Nino Dist. Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur
RABANES, SHADRACH GABRIEL A. Bukidnon State University Malaybalay City Bukidnon
RALIA, JHAIE VOLTAIRE P. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
RAMOS, ANTON PHILLIP S. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
RANOJA, ALEXIS DANA G. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
REFUGIO, ADRIAN BRUCE C. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
RIVERA, KATHARINE P. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
SABELLINA, JULES FRANCIS G. Mambajao NHS MAMBAJAO,CAMIGUIN
SALDE, STEPHANIE B. Kong Hua School Kauswagan, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
SALEM, NOEL ANGELO S. Corpus Christi School Macasndig CDO
SALIDO, CHELSEA KAYE A. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
SANTONINIO, JOSEPHINE GLAZE M. Bukidnon National High School Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
SARANGANI, FATHMAH I. IBN Siena Integrated School Foundation Biyaba- Damag Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
SARMIENTO, LAILE PEEJAY R. Malinao High school Banisilan Cotabato
SEGOVIA, KIAN DAVE E. Bangcud National High School Bangcud, Malaybalay City Bukidnon
SIMBAJON, EVAN DANIEL F. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
SIYLUY, ZASHA ERIN S. Pagadian City Science High School San Jose Heights / Rizal Ave., Tuburan Dist., Pagadian City
SOLER, SYDNEY JAMES T. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
SORIANO, SAMUEL JOHN S. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
STA. CRUZ, JHON HARVEY J. Agusan National High School A.D. Curato Street Butuan City
TAGABI, JOHN WALTER V. San Isidro College Impalambong, Malaybalay city
TAWANO, ABDUR RAHMAN R. International Academy of Marawi Marawi City
TIMAJO, KURT VINCENT O. Camiguin NHS Looc, Catarman, Camiguin
TIRO, LEIGH ANGELA XUJHS Pueblo CDO
TOMAS, LORENZO A. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
TONGCO, JASHIANE RAY D. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
TORAYNO, NIÑO VICTORS A. Bukidnon NHS Fortich St., Malaybalay City
TORREVILLAS, ALLYSON LUCIA F. MSU IIT IDS Andres Bonifacio Ave, Iligan City, 9200 Lanao del Norte
TUNDAG, ALYSSA MARIE G. Capitol University Gusa, CDO
TUYOGON, FRITZ MARIE P. Gusa Regional Sci HS purok 4-A, Gusa, Cagayan de Oro CIty, Misamis Oriental
UNABIA, SOPHIA ZOE MARIE M. John Dewey School for Children No. 10 April Extension, Congressional Ave., Brgy. Bahay Toro, Proj. 8, Quezon City
URBINA, IAN KENNETH B. Gusa Regional Sci HS Purok 4 galaxy, gusa, CDOC
USMAN, AMER HASSAN V. Mindanao State University - Institute of Science Education - Science High School MSU Main Campus, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
VALLEJOS, IVY S. MSU Wao Community School BRGY. EASTERN, WAO, LANAO DEL SUR
VALMORES, KIETH ELAINE J. Oro Christian Grace School Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
VASQUEZ, RAY ANGELO S. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
VILLAMOR, ROGIE MATT GEFFE T. XUJHS Pueblo CDO
VILLANUEVA, MARIE HELOISE S. Gusa Regional Sci HS Gusa, Cagayan De Oro City, Misamis Oriental

 

Xavier Ateneo Senior Junior High School (AUTOMATIC ADMISSION)

Passers from Non-Xavier Ateneo Junior High School

ABAMONGA, MARY JILL C.
ABANIL, SEBASTIAN DOMINIKOS BYRNE
ABAYABAY, IZZY D.
ABEJO, YSABELLA YNNA M.
ABERILLA, ANNE CAROLINE L.
ABRAHAM, YSANNE MARIE C.
ABRIGO, KOREEN ANGELI M.
ACERO, NICOLE K.
ACHAS, KATHLEEN LOUISSE Q.
ACOPIADO, ANNIKKA CHLOIE M.
ADAZA, MIKE S.
AGBONG, KEIR VINCENT ALLEN V.
AGNES, AGNES JULIANNE C.
AGUILA, FRANCIS DRAKE G.
AHALAJAL, RAINIER JOSEF R.
AJO, LEAN ELOISE B.
AL ALI, CHARIEFA AALIYAH C.
AL ALI, CHARIEFA AALIZAH C.
AL ZARIF, SOFIA M.
ALABA, JANNELLA MAY A.
ALAG, MARY CLAIRE T.
ALAVA, KYRAMAE M.
ALEMANIO, URIEL GAM JOHANN O.
ALMEROL, YESHA GWENETH R.
ALVAREZ, JAMES MELVIN E.
AMADOR, PATRICIA ISABEL D.
AMANTE, GLENDIEZEL CLARK S.
AMANTIAD, JAMES RUSSELL L.
AMONCIO, EARL M.
AMPA, FATIMAH CASHMIRAH Q.
AMPER, MARIA FRITZIE MAY N.
AÑORA, CHRISTIAN V.
ANTIGA, NIÑO GREGOR M.
ANTONIO, RADLEY ADAMS V.
ANUDDIN, KELMIN E.
ARBOLE, RENZO V.
ARBUTANTE, CARA DOMINIQUE J.
ARELLANO, KATRINA EMILY A.
ARROJADO, JOHN RYAN R.
ARTAZO, ARIELLE ROSE B.
ASCANO, ELLIANNE BEATRICE V.
ASOK, ISAAC ZCAR E.
ATUEL, SHANE L.
AUTOR, YURI BENEDICT J.
AYALA, JISTINE MAE B.
AZURA, JULIAN GERARD F.
BACAL, DIONE ROCH P.
BACARRISAS, RINOA AYA E.
BACARRO, MICAH VICTORIA
BACLAYA, GIAN ROZAR RIO L.
BACONGUIS, LANCE DAINELLE
BADUA, NEILZHEN KREY P.
BAESA, KYLA LOUISSE V.
BAGARES, ANGEL S.
BAGAS, EDENLY T.
BAGUIO, STALIN GABRIEL G.
BAHIAN, JOSE ROGER D.
BAHIAN, VEONNERALFH S.
BAJA, JHUN LIZHALDE
BALABA, PAUL ANDREI Y.
BALACUIT, GLENN EMMANUEL D.
BALSAMO, LORDJIM D.
BALTAZAR, RANIEZA JAZZ R.
BANA, ANGELOV JOHN D.
BANAAG, JAIME III M.
BANAAG, SOPHIA A.
BARCELON, MARIA SELINA S.
BARDILAS, QUINNETH ROY J.
BASILIO, JUSTINE REY L.
BATUAMPAR, ZACHERY TRISTAN S.
BAUTISTA, JUSTINE PAUL R.
BAZ, URIEL IAN AUGUSTINE V.
BEJA, JILTCH SKY R.
BELO, HANNAH BELLE C.
BERCERO, DAVID P.
BITAIZAR, SHAINA NICOLE G.
BITOON, ALRISSE ANGELA G.
BOBADILLA, JOHN WAYNE V.
BOC, JILLIAN ATHEA
BONGOCAN, ALYSSA CLAIRE S.
BORCENA, ALLIANA TRIZIA P.
BRACERO, JAMES MICHAEL J.
BRAGAT, RAFAEL JAMES N.
BRIOSOS, JUDE THEODORE JR. A.
BUG-OS, CHRISTOPHER URIEL C.
BUNTAS, ROBY M.
BURAY, LINO VICTOR U.
BUTRA, MC ETHAN G.
CABABAROS, ALLIAH MARIE T.
CABANAG, LOVE VENIA I.
CABANAZ, NOELA ALLEXINE S.
CABIGAS, PRINCESS MARY HANAH T.
CABIGON, CARL ANTHONY T.
CABREZOS, SHAUN JERIKO E.
CABUCO, ASHYRA ANJELLA L.
CAFE, NESSLY MAE R.
CAGADAS, HAZEL MARIE C.
CAGAS, ALEXANDRA YSABEL B.
CAIÑA, CHARLENE MAE B.
CAJARTE, PAUL GABRIEL G.
CANDILAS, LAURENCE KERR P.
CANIOS, ANDRE LOUIS R.
CARAMPATANA, CLARENCE
CARIAGA, TRISHA D.
CAROLASAN, FRANCIS ALBERT A.
CARREON, PRINCESS KRISTEL M.
CARVERO, DOMINIQUE ANGEL P.
CASERES, JOUANA KEENA D.
CASINO, RIAH MERCED P.
CASIÑO-SAYON, JACOB WILLIAMS
CASTILLO, GABRIEL MATTHEW M.
CASTRILLO, REGINA GABRIELLE M.
CATUBIG, JAY ANTHONY P.
CEZAR, DALE KENDRICK U.
CHAMEN, MONEA P.
CHAN, AL CHRISTIA MAE G.
CHIBA, AIMIE J.
CHICO, RAVI R.
COCAMAS, NERISSE PRISTINE P.
CORNEPILLO, CZARINA DANELLE T.
COSTANILLA, RONALD G.
COZA, SITTIE IRISH T.
CUARTERO, ZSOFIA THEA N.
CUARTO, MARY CLAIRE C.
CUEVAS, JOAQUIN WILLIAM Q.
CUPAY, JON LOUIS A.
CUYOS, ANDREA MANUELA P.
CUYOS, REINIER JAMES A.
DABLIO, ANNIKA MYONA P.
DADANG, DENZEL Y.
DALAGAN, REBEKAH JOHANNAH Q.
DALING, RIANNA KERENSA R.
DAMASCO, KASHA EDRIANNE V.
DAMASCO, ZEUS RHANDHEL M.
DAMSON, DANIEL ANGELO B.
DARAMAN, LUCYVELLE O.
DATU IMAM, MONTI MYREL R.
DE VERA, RAPHAEL CHRISTIAN P.
DELA VEGA, JEHOV D.
DEMAFELIZ, TROY RED A.
DEMATA, MA. KYLEE ANGELI O.
DIGNOS, ROBERT EDRIAN LUIS M.
DIGNOS, TESSA ABIGAIL L.
DOMINGUEZ, MIKO ALESANDER T.
DUERO, LYANDREI G.
DUNQUE, LEEONA RENEELYN S.
EBARLE, LOREN EMMANUELLE G.
ECHALICO, FIONA ISABELLE C.
ECHEVERIA, JOHN DALE O.
ECHEVERIA, JOHN GEROME O.
EDMILAO, OIA MICHELE C.
ELAMPARO, ROMINA BERTICE S.
ENDAYA, MOISES LEROY M.
ENERIO, KATE ANGEL M.
ENRIQUEZ, HUMILITY FAITH D.
ENSUGO, JANNAH FAYE B.
ESLIT, WILT MARCO S.
ESTABAS, MICHAEL ARCDANIEL S.
ESTANILLA, KARYLLE M.
ESTOSO, JULIA MAE L.
ESTRADA, KENISHA XANTHE R.
ESTRELLA, FAITH UHNA E.
ESTRELLA, PITT GREGORI L.
EVANGELIO, JHENNICA CELESTE D.
EXCHAURE, KIARA T.
FABELA, HANS QUIREN LEONCIO III E.
FABRE, FAITH BEATRIZ O.
FAJARDO, TED JOSEPH E.
FALCUTILA, MARIDEN LUZ S.
FELICIANO, CHRISTIAN KOBE S.
FELINA, RYXTER G.
FERNANDEZ, MA. TYERAH MICHEL B.
FLORES, SAMANTHA VALKYRIE B.
FORMOSO, VAUGHN KODY R.
FRANCO, KACEY ADELAIDE N.
FUENTES, AIRAH ANGELA A.
FULGARINAS, REIGN L.
GA, ROCHELLE MARIE V.
GABINES, ANDRE JOSEPH C.
GABOR, CHRISTIAN ALLEN A.
GADRINAB, JUDE EMMANUEL K.
GALAGALA, MA. PATRICIA ISABELLE Z.
GALARRITA, JULIANA BEATRIZ G.
GALENDEZ, CHANDLER P.
GALOSO, PAULO A.
GALVE, CHRISTIAN ANDREI D.
GAMBA, CHRISTMER JULE M.
GAMO, IRIS G.
GAMOLO, JUDE MICHAEL REY D.
GAMOS, DORIANNE SCENT M.
GANAS, KARMELA DENISE S.
GARCIA, SHAINA GRACE C.
GARRIDO, GARREN POL B.
GARROTE, KRIAND JUSTIN F.
GIRONELLA, MYR L.
GO, HANS YURI B.
GO, MICHAEL JOSEPH
GOLEZ, ALEXANDRA RICCI E.
GOLOBIO, SEBASTIAN V.
GOMEZ, REINHARDT ANGELO B.
GONZAGA, MARICHU C.
GOTIL, ISABEL S.
GUARIN, MIGUEL AUGUSTO C.
GUIBONE, RIZALIE ANGELYN E.
GUINITA, VENICE LOUISSE R.
GULLE, ED ADRIAN F.
GULLE, ED ADRIELLE F.
GULLEM, RICHIE JAN J.
GUNDAYA, ANTOINE BENEDICT C.
HERNANDEZ, PAMELA C.
HORTILANO, AISHA ZSHARLOTTE A.
IDUSMA, DARYLL C.
INDOL, PRINCESS MONERA LUMINA B.
ISRAEL, MIGUEL CARLO B.
JACUTIN, JANELLISHA MAE D.
JADMAN, XIAKEELA FRAINE B.
JANGAO, JULIE FHE ANGELA J.
JIMENEZ, BEN COOLIN I.
JO, TYRA GABRIELLE C.
JOROMO, KAYE FRANCES MARIE D.
JUNI, JERGEN MAE S.
JUNIO, JOSHRYLL TROI M.
KHO, RAPHAEL JOSEF A.
LABASANO, KENZO C.
LABIS, ANDREY MIKKOS T.
LABITAD, KENT DOMINIC G.
LABORES, NNICKYLE FARHAN S.
LACSI, CHRISTIAN RAY G.
LADERA, IVAN JOSHUA A.
LAGAT, JULES HARTZER T.
LAGUNAY, MARIANNE J.
LAGUNERO, IVAN JAY D.
LAGUTIN, NELLALEN G.
LANZADERAS, EIRON JIM B.
LAO, MARZEEYA A.
LAPADA, RASHEL GRACE G.
LAROGA, MARY BEA FRANCINE B.
LASALA, FRANCES ADYLANE P.
LASTIMA, MICHELLE HAZE B.
LATORRE, OSCAR LAURENCE L.
LAWANSA, BEA KRISTANA M.
LEONAR, KARL Y.
LIBAGO, ZCHUSKU ZAYMUN A.
LIM, KHARLA B.
LIU, ALLYANA PEARL P.
LOANZON, MELLICENT JADE C.
LOFRANCO, NAIOMI NICOLE C.
LUMACANG, SEBASTIAN RAY Y.
LUMBA, ZARAH KRISTINA L.
LUMINHAY, EINNA MARIE E.
LUPO, RJ LLEBENCH L.
LUSTERIO, ARNOLD DEO L.
MAAGAD, JAN ANDRE E.
MAANDIG, JANIELOU MARTIE L.
MACABANGKIT, JAME MARIE C.
MACAPAYAG, ALEXANDRA THERESE R.
MACAUYAG, FIDEL HUSSEIN A.
MADRIAL, JOSE EMANUEL M.
MAGALLANES, ARIAN E.
MAGALLANES, DIN SHANE DOMINIC A.
MAGHANOY, LLOYD HYACINTH B.
MAGLACION, KEISHER KEITH J.
MAGSALAY, KARANNE U.
MAGSINO, LLOYD ANDRE L.
MAGTO, BEATRICE JULIANNE A.
MAHINAY, JULIAN ANGELO J.
MAIZA, PRINCESS DANICA R.
MALBASIAS, CHELSEA DENISE B.
MALIGAYA, LEANNE ANDREA B.
MALINAO, CARL VINCENT P.
MANAYAGA, CATHERINE A.
MANAYAGA, JERICHO A.
MANGOTARA, JAZEMA A.
MARAON, RICTHER EDUARD U.
MARCOJOS, RUFAMAE DHEZA A.
MARINAS, DOROTHY O.
MATEO, PAULINE JOY
MAYOR, MARIA ISABELLA J.
MEJIAS, KRYZZHA CLAIRE L.
MELENDEZ, KENJI ERIKO T.
MENDEZ, MEL ANGELO E.
MENDOZA, DENISE MAXINE D.
MERCADO, RHOEDI ERNAP G.
MERLAS, JAVERYL M.
MIGUEL, JUSTIN PAUL E.
MIMBALA, JANINAHNORFA G.
MIRAS, JOHN GABRIELLE B.
MISTULA, AXEL B.
MOFAR, CHRISTINE GRACE G.
MONCAY, BIANCA ANGELA C.
MONET, MIA NADINE E.
MORALES, JHANDEARICA
MORALES, RAINIER BEN V.
MORTEJO, CZARINA JULLIANE A.
MOSENDE, DAWN P.
MUMAR, GAIRDNELLI B.
MUN, HYUNWOONG
MUÑEZ, JULIEN RHAIN S.
MUSLIM, MOHAMMAD HOSNI M.
NACALABAN, ALEXXIS S.
NACALABAN, HANNAH KATE D.
NAVALES, REEVE ZHAE ARR L.
NERY, KYRA NADINE S.
NG, DANNA GLANCY B.
NISTAL, JUNE ALDOUS C.
NOBLE, GABRIEL C.
OBEDENCIO, ELIJAH KIM M.
OCLADINA, KIRSTEN ZHAM G.
OCLARIT, JOHN MICHAEL G.
OCO, JULES VINCENT L.
ODCHIGUE, AJ XYLE LAWRENCE R.
OLAER, JOSEPH ANTHONY C.
OLANGO, MAXENE RENEE B.
OLAZO, ALEXA S.
OLEGARIO, ISABELLA VICTORIA D.
OMADLAO, FRANCESCA BEATRIZ A.
OMAPAS, KARL DEMETRI R.
ONDAP, REAN GACE B.
ONG, JOHN DANNIELLE S.
ORTEZA, KIRK RYAN A.
OSTREA, MARK JAN M.
PAAYAS, LAURA THERESE M.
PABATE, BRYANVILL M.
PABILONA, ALLIYAH SUGAR B.
PACAMO, FIONA NICOLE
PACATANG, MARK JOSEPH S.
PACULANAN, HYACINTH CRISTY C.
PACURIBOT, ALTHEA NICOLE P.
PACURSA, FAYE CORINNE Y.
PADILLA, DANIEL JUSTIN G.
PADILLA, DWAIN MARIE U.
PADUA, NOREEN CLAIRE N.
PADUIT, SAMANTHA CELINE Y.
PAGARAN, HERTZ MICHAEL P.
PAGENTE, DRINA ADELAIS B.
PAGTULON-AN, PAULA MAE Z.
PAGUD, SEITH AUSTIN P.
PAGUE, ANNE RINCHEL N.
PAJARON, GLECILLE C.
PAJO, PSALM ELAN J F.
PALLE, KHRISTIAN M.
PAÑA, ANGEL RIKKA R.
PAÑA, MARIYAH GABRIELLE R.
PANDAN, EIMEE B.
PANES, MEXIE MILES S.
PANLILEO, SAMANTHA GEL S.
PANTONIAL, VENUS MARIE T.
PARADELA, LOUIS DOMINIC G.
PARALA, RALPH MATTHEW T.
PARAYNO, CARINA JOANA R.
PAREDES, KEANU S.
PAREJA, MARTIN MIKHAIL S.
PARREL, NIKKIE MARIE M.
PARRENO, MARC YRUS P.
PEGUIT, GERSON B.
PELAGIO, BRIANNA A.
PENASO, MARIA ERICA L.
PENDON, JOHN LLOYD S.
PENKIAN, LORENZ CASSEY D.
PEPINO, LILYBELLE G.
PEREZ, SOPHIA A.
PERRERAS, JUSTIN ANGELO B.
PHUNG, CHYNNA L.
PILOTON, ZEAN ANSEL C.
PITOS, KYLA R.
PON, GERI MAE G.
PORPOR, ABISH MICHAELLA A.
PORRAS, GABRIELLE MARIE C.
PUERTAS, MATTHEW B.
QUIJANO, EARL ANDRE F.
QUIJANO, JHEAN DHALE F.
QUIJANO, RAFAEL JOSE S.
QUILILAN, MIGUEL FERNANDO P.
QUINONES, SHAWN G.
RAAGAS, UNICE SUE A.
RABANES, AL BERNARD R.
RACINES, VINZ ANDRE P.
RALIA, JHAIE VOLTAIRE P.
RAMOS, ANTON PHILLIP S.
RAMOS, RL GEO JOHN B.
RANOJA, ALEXIS DANA G.
REFUGIO, ADRIAN BRUCE C.
REJAS, MARYQUINN G.
RENDADO, KATRINA COLEEN G.
RICO, SHENNA APRIL S.
RIMANDO, JOHN MATTHEW E.
RIVERA, KATHARINE P.
ROBLO, MARIA CHRISTINA M.
RODRIGUEZ, JOHN RITZ D.
RODRIGUEZ, MOIRA RICCI L.
RODRIGUEZ, RAZELLE JOY C.
ROJAS, FERDINAND E.
ROSALEJOS, ELEASHA PAULINE J.
ROSALUNA, MAVERICK E.
RUBIN, WENDYBELLE M.
SABELITA, NADINE KAYE T.
SADIE, KEANA RIC D.
SAGUING, KRISHA HEINZ
SAIDAMEN, MOHAMMAD DIWAN D.
SALAMAT, LUKE AKAIZA Y.
SALCEDO, WENCY JULIENNE C.
SALIDO, CHELSEA KAYE A.
SALIDO, GUADALUPE NICOLE L.
SALIGUMBA, MA. ISABELLA BEATRICE C.
SALMON, KHAYSEL DEE P.
SALUDES, JOHN ANDREW WYATT J.
SALVANA, SHEAN ROBETH JAN M.
SANCHEZ, JUSTIN ADRIAN EMMANUEL V.
SANDIGAN, LIARA FAERIE A.
SANTIAGO, LUIS ANTONIO C.
SATIRA, RUELLA MARIE CHRISTYANNA D.
SEGOVIA, PRINCESS MAE A.
SENO, MIGUEL INIGO
SERONAY, PATRICIA MARIE L.
SILOR, HARRYLDEY E.
SIMBAJON, EVAN DANIEL F.
SIMBAJON, JOHN LUKE M.
SIMBRE, CHARLES DAVID G.
SIMPAO, ALTHEA NICOLE
SOLER, SYDNEY JAMES T.
SORIANO, ALEXA MAE L.
SORIANO, SAMUEL JOHN S.
SOTTO, VINCE EDISON B.
STRICKLAND, JOSH MICHAEL T.
SUAL, GENE LAURENT B.
SUAREZ, MAR DOMINIC S.
SUAZO, MICHAEL CONNER
SULTAN, JONREICH ALLAN S.
SUMAYLO, LORAINE GABRIEL A.
TABOCLAON, JUOTII ANGELII P.
TACANDONG, LEA FRANCES
TAGAAN, SEBASTIAN C.
TAGALOG, KRAIZEN B.
TAGLE, ANDRE ROBERTO L.
TALAID, KENJIE MARIE E.
TALAMPAS, NICOLE S.
TAMPARONG, KAISER STEVEN A.
TAN, BIANCA ISABELLA J.
TAN, MIGUEL ANTONIO V.
TARE, CHRISTINEJAED A.
TARE, JANELLE DENNESE Q.
TIBON, YDEL MIKAELA C.
TINONGA, MARIA ALEXA T.
TIRO, LEIGH ANGELA
TIRO, RAINE LOUISE M.
TIZON, LORRIS DANREI S.
TOMAS, LORENZO A.
TONGCO, JASHIANE RAY D.
TOQUERO, PRINCESS LEIZEL R.
TORRALBA, AEGEL D.
TORTOLA, LUIS MIGUEL M.
TRINIDAD, JOSEPH THEODORE A.
TRINIDAD, NIXON L.
TUGASAN, ARFRED MIGUEL M.
TUMAROY, SACHI D.
TUPAZ, RG PETER P.
UGAT, ANTONETTE CHARMAINE S.
UNABIA, DANIELA V.
UY, PHOEBE ALEXANDREA S.
VACALARES, JULLAJADE C.
VACALARES, KIRC JOSEF Y.
VALLEJOS, WYATT T.
VASQUEZ, RAY ANGELO S.
VELANO, CHARLES ADRIAN R.
VERGARA, JOHN RUSSEL M.
VILLAMOR, ROGIE MATT GEFFE T.
VILLANUEVA, SIMON PETER M.
VILLANUEVA, SOFIA DIANNE C.
VILLAREAL, MARIA JESSA ANGELICA D.
VILLAROYA, DWIGHT P.
VILLEGAS, NIÑA GABRIELLE H.
VILLENA, JESMHAIL KIEV M.
VIOLA, KYLE CHRISTIANNE T.
VISCAYNO, VONMAR G.
VITOR, SOFIA CRIS T.
YACANIN, YASMIEN JOY N.
YACAPIN, CRISTINA MAY
YANG, MARC AARON A.
YASAY, CHRISTIAN DALE P.
YEMA, MARIA LEA ANTHOINETTE Q.
ZUSON, LEANN ROSHE L.
ABANG, YVONNE ROSE M.
ABAO, GLYSEA RAINNE S.
ABAO, MARY MARGARETTE MADJII M.
ABARCA, KENYON VAL A.
ABARQUEZ, JOHN DAVID E.
ABARQUEZ, JOYCE E.
ABATAY, ELLIZAH MARIE A.
ABDUL MAJID, ALMERAH H.A.
ABDUL WAHAB, ABDUL WALID C.
ABDUL, ABDEL HAZRIEL P.
ABDUL, IRAH C.
ABDULAZIS, ASNIHAYAH L.
ABDULBASIT, AMANIAH S.
ABDULJABBAR, FATMAH B.
ABDULJALIL, SAJARAH S.
ABDULKHALID, SUHAYLA S.
ABDULLAH, FARRAJIBAH D.
ABDULLAH, SALMA B.
ABDULLAH-NAGA, ASNIHAYA M.
ABDULMAJID, SAFINA
ABDULMAJID, SALIHA M.
ABDULMALIC, HANIMA M.
ABDULMANAN, SITTIE AINA C.
ABDULMANAN, SITTIE AISHA C.
ABDULSALAM, RESALIAH A.
ABEDIN, ABDULQADER D.
ABEDIN, MOHAMMAD ALMOKHTAR M.
ABEDIN, RAYYAN C.
ABEDIN, WAFAH A.
ABEJO, INNA RAY T.
ABELLA, AIVAN WAYNE L.
ABELLA, KATE P.
ABELLANA, ERIL HOPE R.
ABELLANOSA, MAURA ANTOINETTE D.
ABESAMIS, JANREY B.
ABIAN, PAOLO VINCE T.
ABINAL, PRINCESS B.
ABONITALLA, JULIA CHRISTY
ABREA, MARIE JHUNE M.
ABREGANA, JOSCELLI JANE P.
ABROGUEÑA, LYZA FRANCHESKA S.
ABSIN, CHELSEA Z.
ABUBACAR, NAHLA M.
ABUCAY, LAIZEL ANGELA C.
ABUL, ALNOUR L.
ABUTON, CZANINE JEA L.
ABUZO, NICOLE DANIELLE C.
ACALA, SOPHIA LOREN L.
ACAO, NATASHA NICOLE C.
ACAO, SOPHIE BELLA L.
ACAS, MOHAMMAD YUSOPH ALEXIS A.
ACAYLAR, MICHAEL JAMES THOMAS L.
ACEBES, RENO C.
ACEDERA, MARY VALERIE A.
ACELO, HANS FREDERICK A.
ACENAS, EIRRAH STEPHANNE C.
ACENAS, RONABELLE A.
ACIERTO, JAMES EVERET P.
ACLAN, NORFRANCHESCA
ACMAD, SALMA A.
ACOB, AISANI C.
ACOSTA, ANGELA NADINE G.
ACUMAN, KENNETH P.
ACUNO, ALTHEA RAE O.
ADECER, DENISE ANDRE L.
ADIONG, MOSHIRA U.
ADIONG, SITTIE ZUBAIDA A.
ADOLFO, PHOEBE B.
ADORABLE, ALVERSON M.
ADVIENTO, PHILIP MATTHEW O.
AGAKHAN, WAFFAH S.
AGBAYANI, JANINA ANGEL M.
AGNES, IRAH VEA J.
AGRAMON, EDUARD AHNDY V.
AGRIPO, IAN EVANDER O.
AGUA, GRACIELA MAY B.
AGUAM, AFAF AISHA M.
AGUANTA, LOISE KATE V.
AGUAVIVA, FIL A.
AGUILAR, ABIGAIL DOROTHY T.
AGUILAR, JAYLOU A.
AGUILOS, NOELLE LOUISE A.
AGURA, SETH S.
AGUSTERO, STEPANIE BRYN O.
AGUSTIN, RANZEN KYLE F.
AKIATAN, MIKHAILA R.
ALA, FAHIMA CHERRYLOU A.
ALABA, EDNELL MARIE B.
ALABA, GABRIELLA GIL CRISTI Z.
ALAJID, RIGEL STAN R.
ALANO, KATE LOUISSE C.
ALATRACA, ETHAN RYMON R.
ALAUYA, BASAM NUSKA N.
ALAWI, JOHAIRAH U.
ALAWI, NOR. RAHMA S.
ALAYA-AY, CHRIS A.
ALBALADEJO, HAZEL MAE V.
ALBANO, EMMANUEL Q.
ALBASIN, JOSELITO RAFAEL P.
ALBITE, SHEILLAN F.
ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE SAMUEL C.
ALCAYDE, JOSHUA MCDAVE R.
ALDEGUER, MIGUEL ANTONIO P.
ALEGRE, JULIANNE A.
ALEJANDRINO, MEL CARLO T.
ALEMAN, IVAN JOHN V.
ALFARO, JIO JOSE G.
ALFORQUE, ARCHILOU
ALI, AMINA MALIKA M.
ALI, AYNA JAMELAH P.
ALI, IMAN AIRA M.
ALI, MOHAMMAD HAFIZ G.
ALI, ROHAYLA M.
ALI, SITTIE KHUZAIMA L.
ALICOS, MEL JESSIAN C.
ALILIN, LEANNE MIKHAELA Y.
ALILIN, MARY YZABELLE J.
ALIM, SITTIE AINAH S.
ALIMONA, ASMAH M.
ALINCASTRE, JULIANA B.
ALIPONTO, SITTIE NOR-ASHYA A.
ALLITO, PRINCESS SHAERA B.
ALMENDRALA, KEITH DENIELLE B.
ALMOHALLAS, ANDREA A.
ALMONIA, AARON TREVOR D.
ALMONIA, CARMEL THERESE B.
ALMONTE, JACEL CRISHA P.
ALMORADO, JULIA MARIE C.
ALOJADO, PHILIP ANTHONY
ALOLINO, TRICIA RAZEN KAYE M.
ALOLINO, VANESSA PAULA S.
ALOMBRO, KASSANDRA KHALIL A.
ALONTO, REMAH JAMIMAH S.
ALORRO, ARSHEIN ALEXIS A.
ALVAR, GABRIELLE MATTHEW M.
ALVAREZ, ACA JOSE ANGEL IV L.
ALVAREZ, BRYLLE ALLAN C.
ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN SHEMUEL C.
ALVAREZ, KHATTE MICHAELLA C.
ALVAREZ, SHERLIZA MARIE N.
AMAIKURUT, NASHREEN L.
AMAMIO, FRANZ NOVIEL A.
AMANODIN, JAIFARAH A.
AMANTE, BEA CHRISTINE P.
AMANTIAD, PRINCESS JANINE D.
AMARILLE, CRIZZIA ELOISE T.
AMARILLE, SYROSE FAITH D.
AMBA, BEA ABEGAIL R.
AMERODIN, AMERASNAH B.
AMEROL, AINAH I.
AMEROL, NOR AMERAH A.
AMEROL, SHAMLAH A.
AMINDATO, ABDUL-HAKIM S.
AMORA, LUCY KHRISCA MARIE J.
AMOTO, JIREH MARK M.
AMPATUA, AHLAM S.
AMPATUA, PRINCESS JOHANNAH D.
AMPO, JIONA JOAN T.
AMPUAN, JOHAINAH D.
AMPUAN, ZAINAB AISHA M.
AMRON, REHAAM P.
ANAR, IRA NICOLE E.
ANCOG, JOSHUA MICHAEL M.
ANDICO, ALYSTER DIO D.
ANDOY, KIRT JON M.
ANG, MEG MAUNDY O.
ANGCO, PRINCESS DOROTHY C.
ANGCOG, MA. ALTHEA ROSE T.
ANGIN, HASHRIEN B.
AÑORA, IRAH MARIE C.
ANSARY, ABDUL JABBAR C.
ANTIPOLO, MELKA PEARL D.
ANTOLO, NOEH JESU ELI M.
APALI, PRECIOUS CLAIRE S.
APARECE, RM PAULIN CLAUDETH G.
APAT, FRANZ LOUIE J.
APINAO, YUZAIRAH S.
APOS, MICHAEL ALEOVER T.
AQUINO, TRISHA ANDREE J.
ARA, ABDULRAHMAN B.
ARABES, JUSTIN HERALD D.
ARANGO, KIRSTEN JANNA T.
ARANJUEZ, FELICITY JEN S.
ARAÑO, FRANSCINE RIANNE O.
ARAOARAO, ROYCE VINCENT D.
ARCE, MALLYN JOYCE B.
ARCEO, ANGELLE M.
ARES, NICOLE V.
ARGAYOSO, JOSEMARIA O.
ARIG, JOAQUIN ENRIQUE J.
ARIMAO, ERICK HUGO G.
ARRE, JOHN ANILOV C.
ARSUA, JULS OMAR R.
ARUMPAC, ALYSSA R.
ARUMPAC, MOHAJIER M.
ARUMPAC, SITTIE WAFFAH M.
ASAS, JESSA MAE L.
ASENTISTA, SEAN AXEL B.
ASPARIN, VERNEL JESS V.
ATIENZA, KYLE ALVER B.
ATING, MOHD NASIF B.
ATO, CAYE EZOBEL M.
AUSTRIA, SAMANTHA YSABELLA Y.
AVENIDO, STEFANIE MARIE A.
AWIT, LUKE XANDER Y.
AYO, JAFFAR M.
AZUCENA, JULIA RUBY H.
BAAL, ARLENE GRACE R.
BABAEL, MARIELLE JAYNE S.
BABAEL, MUTYA N.
BABANTO, HALLE ERYKAH B.
BABIA, CLARA MHAY D.
BACARAMAN, MEZIERAH JANINA M.
BACARRO, BLANCHE KATRINA T.
BACARRO, JANINE RUTH B.
BACAS, JULIANA P.
BACASNOT, MARIE JOY G.
BACASNOT, REYNA MARIE H.
BACOL, MARIE JENNICA L.
BACULIO, CLINT JUDE D.
BACULO, CARL CHRISTIAN P.
BACUS, SHEENA ROSE V.
BACUS, ZENNA KRISHA KATE I.
BADE, HARVEY DAVE P.
BADIANG, PAMELA KIM C.
BADILLA, QUERL DHANIEL J.
BAG-AO, KYLLA REJIEL M.
BAGARES, CJ B.
BAGUIO, BJ ANGELO C.
BAGUIO, ERICK DAVE M.
BAGUIO, LAKHSMI ANNE T.
BAGUIO, MARIE CLAIRE L.
BAGUIO, RICCIE EVE F.
BAHINTING, MARK DANIELLE N.
BAJARLA, AMOR CHRISTINA PAULINE G.
BAJARLA, IRISH JOY P.
BALA, SETTIE NEHAYA G.
BALABA, MARY MAPHIL
BALABA, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN
BALABAT, RICHAN ANRHO C.
BALANGYAO, SHALGHNEY M.
BALAS, HANNAN A.
BALBAO, RICCI ALTEAH B.
BALBOA, ALEAH RIO M.
BALBON, PETE MICHAEL
BALBUENA, DONNA ANGELA Z.
BALDEVIESO, ARES JANE R.
BALIBAGON, QUEENIE MARIE F.
BALILIHAN, NIKO AGUSTIN S.
BALILING, JULIUS JR. G.
BALLESTEROS, IZABELLE ANTONEE S.
BALLESTEROS, MATTHEW JOSEPH D.
BALON, BEA NICOLE S.
BALT, HANNAN D.
BALUYOT, CZYRUS PATRICK S.
BALWIT, SABIENNA MAUREM R.
BANAL, VINCE JOSHUA G.
BANAWAN, ALTHEA LIANN M.
BANCAT, ARTH LUIJE S.
BANDIALA, GIL MARIE B.
BANDIVAS, ANYA EDES F.
BANDIVAS, PRINCESS MIKAELA V.
BANGCONG, KHENNIE ARNELL P.
BANGHAL, KRISHA MARIE C.
BANQUERIGO, DANIELA JANE A.
BANQUIL, ROLANDO JR. N.
BANTILAN, MARYAN JOYCE C.
BANTUAS, NURASHIYA B.
BAQUILID, HANNAH J P.
BARAN, JAYCA D.
BARANDA, HENRICK DAVIDSON
BARANDA, MONIQUE C.
BARAOCOR, AL-KHATEEB P.
BARCUBERO, MELCHY DOROTHY C.
BARDILAS, TARAH MIKHAELA A.
BARDILAS, XAVIER JOHN ALEXIS B.
BAROTOC, FARHANAH A.
BARRERA, KIZZA YVANNE U.
BARRETTO, JOHN PHILIPPE E..
BARROSO, DANILLE ANDREA G.
BARSUMO, JOSHUA ELISHA WILLIAM U.
BARTOLABA, GYVENETH RUZHANNE S.
BARTOLO, APRIL DIANNE L.
BASAN, KENNETH V.
BASARTE, JESSA MAE B.
BASHER, ALIYA JAA-IZAH R.
BASHIER, HAULA G.
BASILAD, ANGELIKA JOY P.
BASMAN, ANIRAH P.
BATARA, SHAHANIE A.
BATO, AHMAD N.
BATUA-AN, SORAIMAH B.
BATUCAN, ISAIAH G.
BAUGBOG, ZURIEL JOHN P.
BAUTE, AL HAFIZ G.
BAYABAO, RIHAM R.
BAYBAY, ALLIANA ELI U.
BAYOR, ADRIAN B.
BAYOTAS, CHRISTIAN ROVER H.
BEGAFRIA, PRINCESS SKEKINAH M.
BELANDRES, SYMONE CHARISSE L.
BELTRAN, JULIA MAE D.
BENEDICTOS, MEGAN R.
BENEGILDO, EVA MARIE
BENOLERAO, TATIANA N.
BERAY, RHAIZA FAITH F.
BERGADO, AL TECIA C.
BERMUDEZ, ANDREA C.
BERNAS, AUBREY ROSE R.
BEROU, KRISTAL CLAIRE S.
BETONIO, KHYLA KANE E.
BICO, YOLAMIE A.
BIGORNIA, VIANEY MYLE U.
BIN IBRAHIM, NOOR IBRAHIM D.
BINAMIRA, WILSON JR. E.
BINAYAO, KARLO ANSELMO S.
BINGAT, DIRK BENZ S.
BITAS, MARY RITZ TRIXIE F.
BLANCO, LANCASTER COURTNEY A.
BLO, AISHA M.
BOLAO, DIANNY ROSE H.
BOLIJUAN, PATT NICOLE B.
BOLOTO, ANNA ZAAQUIRA E.
BOLUG, MUJAHID I.
BONGADO, KEINDYLL MAXINE C.
BONGALON, MARC DOMINIC
BONGCARAWAN, FATMA B.
BONILLA, CHRISTINE JOEI R.
BONITA, JUSTIN JOHN P.
BONJOC, JAY ANDRE B.
BORNALES, MIKAELA YSSABELLE K.
BOTAWAN, ABDUL RAFFI RASHID S.
BRAGAT, IRA KAYE B.
BRIDES, LOUIS ANTON C.
BRINOSA, JEHU T.
BRIONES, CHRISTELLE MAY C.
BRUAS, JAMES ALBRIX P.
BUAC, FRANCIS HESED A.
BUCO, VANESSA LORRAINE I.
BUDLAO, CHRISTINE MARIE U.
BUEN, KRESTEL ANGELA Q.
BUGSANGIT, FRANCHESKA LOUISSE L.
BUHAY, KRISEL COLEEN JOY P.
BUKHARI, HANINAH A.
BULABOG, KESHIA CYRENE C.
BULADO, JOSHUA I.
BULAWIT, CRIZZIA M.
BULLECER, NECIE GRACE J.
BUSILAC, KENT MARC B.
BUZON, KHALIL GABRIEL D.
CAAGBAY, SAMM REYVEN JOEY P.
CAALIM, SHANE LHEYZIAH MAE S.
CABAHIT, LAWRENGE E.
CABAHUG, YLAH BONIVEE B.
CABALLERO, ARCHEL DAWN L.
CABALLERO, NEIL LAWRENCE D.
CABALUNA, JOSEPH MILES E.
CABANDAY, JOHN CLIFFORD D.
CABAÑEZ, ATHEA MARIE I.
CABANLAS, MIKAELA MAE C.
CABANLIT, CLARK LOUIS B.
CABAÑOG, HANEY E.
CABANSAG, JHON KARL Q.
CABERTE, KRIS JOSEPH P.
CABEZAS, MERI DESIREE C.
CABIBIL, JOHN MICHAEL A.
CABINGAS, FIONA ARIANNE L.
CABUG, MIUKO AIKA G.
CABUNILAS, JOASH F.
CABUNOC, KENN CHRISTIAN A.
CABURATAN, RHUBANN JUDE S.
CACHAPERO, ETHEL GRACE
CADUNGOG, MARIANE A.
CAGAANAN, IVY FRANCHEZCA S.
CAGADAS, RELVYN JOSHUA U.
CAGAIS, RUELLYN A.
CAGAMPANG, JODI ELLE P.
CAGANG, REY IGNATIUS JR. I.
CAGATAN, JAYN MARIE B.
CAGUNGAO, MARIEL D.
CAHANSA, JANNA PHOEBE CLAIRE R.
CAHATOL, JUSTINE CASSANDRA L.
CAINDOG, KIERSTEN TIFFANIE S.
CAINGLET, LIONEL GEOFFREY B.
CAINHOG, JESTINE B.
CAITOR, QUENNIE CARL R.
CAJA, CHAESIL KYLE M.
CAJES, APRIL JOY U.
CAJES, RICHARD AGUSTUS C.
CAJILLA, MARK ANGELO B.
CALABRIA, ROIZAH KAMILLE R.
CALI, AMER HUSSEIN D.
CALINGIN, JORDAN ANDREW A.
CALINGIN, RAFAEL JOHN C.
CALIXTRO, NOREAN OLIVINE L.
CALLAO, IANNA SAMOA T.
CALO, ALLIYA MAURIZ A.
CALONG, EDMUND KID A.
CALUNSAG, CEV ELLIS D.
CALVO, JEMEREUS EMMANUELLE V.
CAMADDO, FLORENCE NICOLE G.
CAMBI, KOUSHEEN S.
CAÑA, MIKE JOHN PAUL L.
CAÑADA, ALJOBEN A.
CAÑAS, HAROLD T.
CANEDO, KEITH JONES A.
CAÑETE, FRANCINE KHYLE S.
CANONIGO, JHON LUDMER D.
CANQUE, LAURENCE DAVE P.
CANTERO, MA. KAREN L.
CANTILA, JOHNSON F.
CAPAPAS, RENZI LOURENCE N.
CAPARAS, KIM U.
CAPARAZ, ROMAR JOHN M.
CAPE, MEL VINCENT M.
CAPECENIO, JOSHUA R.
CAPISTRANO, NICK DENZEL M.
CAPITO, BIANCA ERIKA B.
CAPRICHO, ELLA MAY M.
CAPRICHO, RAYE GESHEM G.
CAPUYAN, ANETH JIAN C.
CARALDE, HANNAH NICOLE C.
CARATING, RIBEN P.
CARDONIGA, ANNIKA MARIANNE A.
CARERAS, CARISSA MARIE C.
CARIASO, ANGEL LOVE P.
CARILLERO, AJ D.
CARILLO, AGUSTIN G.
CARIS, MOHAMMAD HAMDEE AMROUSSY R.
CARISMA, ALLIAH ALLYSON C.
CARLOS, CHRISTINE EDRIANNE G.
CARMONA, NICOLE ROSE B.
CARPENTER, HANNA MARIE R.
CARPIO, HENRICH MIGUEL D.
CARREON, CARL CHRISTIAN S.
CARSULA, RYAN JORDAN B.
CASAN, ANALYN E.
CASAN, JAMAL R.
CASANOVA, BELO LOREN C.
CASAS, GLEVEN STEIN E.
CASAS, KYM ALTHEA K.
CASICAS, JASMINE KYLE C.
CASIMIRO, HANNAH J S.
CASINILLO, MAREVIL P.
CASIÑO, GABRIEL MIHALLY E.
CASINO, GABRIEL NYL M.
CASISON, ALLYKKA L.
CASSION, FARAH NICHOLE G.
CASSION, MAUIE PRICELLA S.
CASTAÑETAS, IRAH VE MARIE
CASTIL, MIKHAELA LIANNE O.
CASTILLA, EARL JUYZE
CASTILLANES, LENIN MAE M.
CASTINO, CELINO MIGUEL Y.
CASTRO, LYNSON HOPE S.
CASTRO, SHEEHAN MARIEL G.
CATALUNA, ALBERT JR. M.
CAYANONG, ERIKA D.
CAYETANO, ANBELLE JOY C.
CAYONGCAT, PRINCESS AYAH L.
CEDENO, KRISTEL SHANE D.
CELSO, CYRILLE MARIE C.
CENIZA, CHRISTIAN ROFIEL G.
CENTENO, EDGAR WALTER K.
CHAN, ALTHEA ZEN B.
CHAN, DHONNA MARIE L.
CHAN, ROMMEL ANGELO R.
CHAVES, FRINCESS DIONESHA B.
CHAVES, JOELLANA MARIZ G.
CHAVEZ, KZAR CHEZ M.
CHAVEZ, MA. ANGELICA DARL D.
CHEN FOO, CARLITOS L.
CHIN, ALYSSA M.
CHING, KEVIN COLE L.
CHING, RICCI FRANZ L.
CHIONG, ZENITH FRAUI P.
CHUA, ALEXANDRA JACKYLYN L.
CHUA, CARL DAVE M.
CHUA, ERIKA LEONORE O.
CIPRIANO, THORLEE JOHN D.
CLOMA, CHRISTINE MAY T.
CLOMA, PRANZ ANGELO D.
CLORIBEL, LORD ANTONNE E.
CO, JETH NEILSON U.
CODERO, HEDDAH E.
CODILLA, GINEFEL MAE A.
COLOCAR, JOEL JR. B.
COMIA, LEXINE DARA E.
CONCEPCION, MARI ANGELIQUE E.
CONDE, TRISHA ANNE MARIE
CORDERO, AUDREY HEART
CORDOVA, RANDELL M.
CORNELL, NASH HARRE B.
CORPUZ, VIA RICH D.
CORRO, CLARICE R.
CORRO, JOSHUA EDISON C.
COSADIO, JOHN PATRICK CRAIG M.
COSAIN, NURHAN P.
COTINGJO, ALDRIAN WILFRED D.
COTINGJO, MARK CHRISTIAN M.
CUARESMA, JUDY ANN P.
CUARTEROS, HANZ JOSEPH Z.
CUBERO, JOSH ASHLEY W.
CUDAL, CARL BENNETH C.
CUELLO, EMILIO JOSE G.
CUENCO, HUEY KRENT T.
CUER, SHAIRA A.
CUEVA, KRISTINE ANN D.
CULIAO, PEA VANNEDEL B.
DAAN, JULEXAN C.
DAANOY, AJ CLINT D.
DABLIO, ROBBIE LYLE R.
DACER, KATHLENN CLAIRE G.
DACOCO, ASHLEY LOUISSE ANNE
DACOCO, ZURIEL ROYCE A.
DAGALANGIT, ACSA LERA T.
DAGCUTA, RAYJEAN R.
DAGUMAN, CLEMEN LEE E.
DAINHAY, MESHANE V.
DALAGAN, GLECY LOU K.
DALAPAG, REICKIE S.
DALIDIG, ALIZA HEDJARA D.
DALMAN, KYLLE CHRISTIAN B.
DALUGDUG, REY ANGELO R.
DAMASCO, DARON V.
DAMASCO, LE ROBEN M.
DAMO, LOUISSE TONETTE M.
DAMPAL, HAZEL JOYCE L.
DANDAN, IZRAH B.
DANIEL, ATHEA JADE T.
DARAL, LHEVIA MAE G.
DARON, KAIROS NOEL D.
DATU, MOHAMMAD JAMIL D.
DAVID, ANTONETTE B.
DAVID, STEVEN BRIELLE S.
DAYONDONG, ALIA S.
DAYOT, REMBRANDT S.
DAYRIT, PRINCESS ANN P.
DE DIOS, SHAKIRA TIFFANY D.
DE GUZMAN, JEANETH SHAYNE C.
DE LAS ALAS, SAMANTHA MARJORIE T.
DE LOS REYES, ANGELOVE M.
DECAMOTAN, CHLOIE V.
DEDICATORIA, HARVEY NICHOL C.
DEL MUNDO, LUKE ANDREI E.
DEL OLMO, MARC SEBASTIAN A.
DEL ROSARIO, AEZIE CHAIRAH C.
DEL ROSARIO, MIAN CHRISTIE A.
DEL SOCORRO, CHARLENE T.
DELA CERNA, CARGAIL S.
DELA CERNA, KATE NYCEN REIGL G.
DELA CRUZ, ISIAH AELRED U.
DELA CRUZ, KENT ARIEL D.
DELA PEÑA, JODEJANE D.
DELA PEÑA, MARC JONAS C.
DELA ROSA, ALTHEA ELLAINNE T.
DELA ROSA, ZHACHARY B.
DELA TORRE, JULMARIE ELIZA J.
DELAGUIRON, CHRISTIAN JIBBE B.
DELOSO, JEANFER PHI N.
DENSING, LORRAINE MARGARET P.
DENSING, PEDGEASCO S.
DESOLOC, CLARISSE DENISE S.
DESQUITADO, JHERSON CHARLES M.
DESTURA, KANE C.
DIALEM, MOHAMMAD HOSNIE S.
DIAMAODEN, SITTIE ADJHARAH M.
DIAMEL, ALJANNAH M.
DIAMPUAN, NOR-HAYAH C.
DIANALAN, NASHEMA L.
DIAZ, DINO YLOY Q.
DIAZ, LOUISE BIENNA C.
DIBANGKITUN, NISRIEN R.
DIGAMON, TRISHA MAE D.
DIGNOS, MA. JOGIE E.
DIMACANGUN, MUJAHID A.
DIMAKUTA, FATMAH HANNIYAH D.
DIMAL, NAZIB M.
DIMALOTANG, PUTRI NAMERAH M.
DIMALUTANG, ANNIDA U.
DIMANGADAP, ALYSSA M.
DIMANGANDAM, SITTIE ASHIMAH H.N.
DIMAOCOR, AYEESHA JANINE M.
DIMAPORO, NADJAH D.
DIMAPORO, SITTIE RAYHAM D.
DINGAL, CHRISTINE ROSE E.
DIORESMA, AMEERAH SARAH O.
DISIMBAN, RAIHANA A.
DISINON, AIRAH P.
DITONA, JANEL MARGAUX O.
DITONGCOPUN, NAJEHA N.
DOLENDO, DOMINIQUE RUE D.
DOLERO, JUSTIN ILUMINADO II N.
DOLIENTE, MAURISSE C.
DOLLERA, GODOFREDO III S.
DOMINISE, JOCO HALE Z.
DONDOYANO, LIANE KYLA C.
DONGUINES, HAGAR GRACE
DONGUINES, HEATHER GRACE
DORICO, MARIANNE NICOLE E.
DOYDORA, SHAINA MAE R.
DUCOL, RAJEENDRA AYNNA D.
DUCTO, SHEM E.
DUGADUGA, DANE JOSHUA O.
DULFO, CRISTINE M.
DULIENTE, KYL AYNSLEY
DUMANGAS, LLANA ZELLINE J.
DUMAOG, NEIL ANDREW C.
DUMINDIN, JIREH XARIS S.
DUMIO, LYANNA VERA T.
DUMOTAN, RAIZZA VICTORIA PEARL
DURA, PHAYROSA A.
DUROY, KYLE ANGELA B.
DUZON, MICHAEL VINCI A.
EBARAT, APRIL JOY S.
EBARETA, KATRINA ADRIENNE F.
EBUETADA, MELLY GRACE R.
ECHANO, SHANE MICHAEL M.
EDUBOS, KRISTIAN ANGELO
EDULAN, EULA KAIRA C.
EDURIA, FRENCY MAE
EGANO, CHARLES REINER G.
EGAO, XANDRA GWYNETH P.
EGAY, ALVINE MARIE ELLAINE A.
EGBALIC, MA. CRIS ANGELYN B.
ELIMANCO, STEPHANIE R.
ELIPE, VICTOR PJ J.
ELLACONE, MARY CLAIRE C.
ELLIS, HANNAH LYNN C.
ELORDE, ROY ADOLF FEDERIC N.
EMBOLODE, RYZELLE M.
EMPESO, LIA BEATRICE C.
ENANOR, CHARISSE KAYE O.
ENAO, GODWIN A.
ENCABO, CYRIL ROSS C.
ENONG, GERRYBEV T.
ENTERINA, CHERRY ANN A.
ESCALANTE, CHARLENE MAE A.
ESCANER, APRIL ROSE E.
ESCOBAL, YVONNE T.
ESCOBIO, LORDETH CHRISTELLE V.
ESMERALDA, HARVIN JETHRO S.
ESPARRAGO, CRISTOPHER MIKHAIL D.
ESPERON, EUGENE REY JR. T.
ESPINA, JOSHUA
ESPINA, KEMBERLYGIN Y.
ESTANILLA, MIKHAILA HELAENA S.
ESTARES, JOHN PAUL S.
ESTENZO, JEA EMH A.
ESTIGOY, FRANZ M.
ESTIPONA, PAUL SIMON
ESTO, JULIO MIGUEL U.
ESTORBA, CRISABELLE JANE D.
ESTRADA, IÑIGO B.
EVIOTA, JEREMY BLAIR R.
FABELLO, MARTIN CLARK S.
FAELDONIA, ADRIAN QUIN G.
FAHIGAL, RYAN Z.
FAJEMOLIN, VAL LORENZO L.
FAJUTAGANA, RENE RAPHAEL D.
FANTONIAL, ERICKA A.
FELICILDA, CHARISSE BAMBAO B.
FELICITAS, QUISHA LIANNE A.
FELISILDA, ANDRIX JOSH B.
FELISILDA, KENT ROGER A.
FERNANDEZ, JOHARA YVONNE GRACE C.
FERNANDEZ, ROWELLAMAE M.
FERNANDEZ, VINCE EMMANUEL RON A.
FIEL, PRINCESS MARIE M.
FIGURACION, EZEKIAH LAINE D.
FLOR, KIEZLE J.
FLORES, CHARLES ANDRE Y.
FLORES, J FURKEN D.
FLORES, MATTHEW R.
FLORES, NIKKOS DAVE M.
FLORES, RHEMUEL KENN O.
FLORES, SOPHIA KYLIE R.
FLORIG, JUSTINE JONES S.
FLORITA, CHRISTIAN LUKE A.
FLORITA, NATASHA FAYE B.
FONTALVA, APRILLE MARIE L.
FOSGATE, AZURIM MICHAELA
FRONTERAS, JOSHUA D.
FUNG, GABRIEL JEFFREY B.
GABE, JULIA ANEZKA T.
GABISAY, PATRICIA S.
GACUTNO, FERDIE MARIE A.
GADOR, STEPHANIE L.
GADRINAB, MA. CHRISTINA B.
GAITERA, JUSTINEW PAUL O.
GALAGNARA, JASMINE D.
GALAGNARA, PATRIZHIA NYCHOLE C.
GALANIDA, KYLE GABRIEL T.
GALARDE, FRITZRENIELYN MAE P.
GALARRITA, ELISHA MILES P.
GALARRITA, LUIZ RAFAEL IAN A.
GALENDEZ, JULIAN MARLEY C.
GALEON, DAME LESTER C.
GALIAS, NATASHA NICOLE V.
GALIMBA, MALBERRY HOPE O.
GALINATO, LEONARD GELO E.
GALIT, RICCA JOY M.
GALLAMASO, KATE A.
GALMAN, SITTIE RAIMAH A.
GALO, RIFF-AH ALIYAH M.
GALOS, ROSA BIANCA A.
GALVE, JAMES RYAN M.
GAMAO, JOHN CARLO T.
GAMAO, LAURENCE COMEL A.
GAMBOA, FRANCINE GEORGINA A.
GAMOLO, CLINT HARVEY C.
GAMOLO, NINA ISABELLA B.
GAMUTAN, HANSLEY M.
GAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL L.
GANET, ROEL JAY M.
GANTALAO, PHILLIP JAN DAVE T.
GANTE, JEANNE RIEZL B.
GAPHOR, SONAYA A.
GAPOL, RACHELLE MAE O.
GARCES, DENNISA KYRIEL ROSE M.
GARCES, MANUEL MERC ANTONIO E.
GARCIA, AILE MAERICHVYL S.
GARCIA, APRIL WRINTH H.
GARCIA, EVE JANE F.
GARCIANO, ZOE JEANNE M.
GARINGO, ANDREIMAYNARD P.
GELAY, GIAN ANDREI B.
GENESE, KRISTINE MICHELLE P.
GENOSA, KARL DENVER
GEPANA, ZSAFFINA PEARL C.
GEPIGA, JOHN PATRICK Y.
GERALDE, ZYRA BIANCA J.
GERALDIZO, AURIEL FAYE B.
GEREBISE, VIN THEODORE F.
GERONA, CLAUD GRANT V.
GERONA, GLEASON RAY R.
GIANGO, ANGELI S.
GICA, AALIYAH NICOLE S.
GICA, NORACE C.
GICOLE, ALRICK IVAN A.
GIMPAYAN, OWENNHEART P.
GO, FRANCHESCA ELAINE
GO, JOHN KRISTOFER A.
GO, KRISTEN MEAH G.
GO, SHERIDAN CLEONE L.
GOAN, RODRIGO B.
GODINEZ, DIVINE GRACE V.
GOLORAN, ARMAN JEAN JOASH J.
GOLOSINO, ASHLEY M.
GOMERA, ACE A.
GOMEZ, EDGAR KENNETH V.
GOMEZ, KENNAH LOUISSE T.
GOMEZ, TONI ANDREA N.
GONZALES, ALMIRA L.
GONZALES, JINKY T.
GONZALES, LUIS II D.
GONZALES, NATASHA JULIA C.
GONZALEZ, ALLIAH ANN A.
GORRA, HANNAH MAE A.
GOTARDO, MONA ISABELLA B.
GOYENA, NICOLE GWEN D.
GREGORIO, ALLYSA CLAIRE C.
GREGORIO, GIANA ANGELICA D.
GUANTERO, ALYSSA D.
GUE, ENRICO M.
GUERRERO, LOUIJIE RED G.
GUIA, ALGE KHRISTIAN P.
GUIA, REA ELOIZA B.
GUILARAN, REIGN ANGELO A.
GUILING, ALYSSA NAIMA G.
GUILING, MOHAMMAD HUSSIEN P.
GUILLENA, HERALD CHRISTIAN B.
GUIMARY, FRANCES RAPHAELA M.
GUIMARY, PATRICIA SHANE E.
GUIÑARES, PRINCESS SAMANTHA D.
GUIOGUIO, LUIGI DIANNE C.
GULANES, JAN MARTHA A.
GULLE, JULIANNA JO C.
GUMAGA, VER ANTHONY L.
GURO, JANESSAH P.
GURON, KIRSTEN ALEXIS Y.
GURREA, ARIELLE G.
GURREA, ROYCE KIRK
GUTANG, KANDYSE PAULA A.
GUTIERREZ, MARGARET LEIGHAN M.
GUTIERREZ, SAM
H. ADATU, CARIM ALFAHMI
H. ALI, NASEB S.
H. YUSOPH, MECCA M.
HABLO, MAXENE S.
HADJI ACMAD, HASHREEN H.
HADJI NOOR, AQUIL U.
HADJIAZIS, NOREEN P.
HADJIHASHIM, NORHASHIM J.
HADJIJAMEL, MOHAMMAD SAEM Z.
HADJIRAHIM, ALGASALI P.
HADJISALIC, MOHAMMAD M.
HALLASGO, CLAUBUENNE ROSE C.
HARUN, ALAIN FRANCIS YAQUB D.
HASAN SAGA, HIDAYA SHAKIRA S.
HASSAN, JAMIAH S.
HAWAN, ETHAN GENE D.
HERNANDEZ, JIANNA MARICE N.
HERNANDEZ, RAF RYLE D.
HIBAYA, PIA D.
HOFILENA, JOANNE M.
HORSERADA, CHRISTIAN JAY I.
HUANG, JEFFREY PETER B.
HUERBANA, JAMES REY S.
HULAGPOS, ZEA MAXENE Z.
IBARRA, HANZ MARIEL KENT G.
IBRAHIM, REZMAH C.
IDULSA, ANDRE KARLE M.
IGARAN, HANNAH ELISHA N.
IMAM, PHILIP PEACE JR. S.
IMPANG, DANIELLE GEA A.
INDONTO, VJ CASSANDRA T.
INOCANDO, STEPHEN T.
INOYAG, MOH'D ALBARIE M.
INTING, PAULO LEO
INTONG, IÑA IRA S.
IPANAG, LORENZ EARL C.
ISIDRO, STEPHANIE MARIE T.
ISMAEL, JANINA EHYAM M.
IYOG, MONICA REI R.
JACINTO, JEFFERSON D.
JAGUS, DEGIE A.
JAJALLA, JASON RYAN B.
JAMILA, KIRK DAMIAN P.
JAMORA, ARIS KANE DWIGHT A.
JANG, YONGJIN
JANUBAS, GLORIBETH L.
JAO, JAZMIN P.
JAPON, JENN ROSS A.
JAPSON, PRINCESS JOY T.
JARALVE, SVEN B.
JARANILLA, YUL JHON O.
JAUDIAN, VIC ANTHON T.
JAVIER, JAY CASHER C.
JENODIA, DYNNILLE BETH A.
JEON, MINWOO O.
JIMENEZ, JAKO CARLO C.
JIMENEZ, MANZYL RYAN P.
JIMENEZ, REX EZEKIEL S.
JO, LAINE GENEVIEVE L.
JONGKO, CEDRIC CHESTER FELIX IV B.
JOROMAT, NICOLE ANGELA A.
JORQUIA, KARYLLE JOANA B.
JOSE, THIERRY B.
JUAN, PATREECE MONIQUE U.
JUBAY, PRINCESS GWAYNE D.
JUCOM, JOPHELLE S.
JULIADA, ZYRA M.
JUMALON, GLYCYL C.
JUMAMIL, GABRIELLA CASSANDRA C.
JUMONONG, DAPHNE JANE C.
JUSAY, REYNA LOU P.
JUSTINIANO, JODIE MOIRA M.
KAHAL, EDVANNAH JANE D.
KAKE, SEDREX A.
KHIO, KRISTINA ELIZABETH S.
KHO, KLEIN JAMES U.
KHO, MARIAH YZZABELLE A.
KHOBUNTIN, ANGELICA LOUISE Z.
KHU, DENNIS DAVE M.
KUBOTA, AIKA P.
LABIANO, KENNY JAY U.
LABIANO, VINCE AGUSTINE A.
LABICANE, YANIÑA G.
LABININAY, LEIGH CAMYLLE D.
LABISTE, MA. ETHANIE B.
LABTOG, ADRIAN JOHN Y.
LACABA, NICHOLE MARIE C.
LACAR, SHEENE KENYA P.
LACAYANGA, JYM YZYKYL C.
LADRA, ANTONIO MIGUEL T.
LAGAMAO, JASMINE KATE L.
LAGAS, AIRLENE GRACE B.
LAGAT, GENEFE S.
LAGBAS, GAIBRIALLE E.
LAGMAN, LUDWIG LYNUS M.
LAGRADA, ABIGAIL DIANNE C.
LAGROSAS, MARIA GIANELLI LYN B.
LAGROSAS, MARIAH S.
LAGUMEN, JOMARI Y.
LAMAYON, ANGELO SEAN
LAMPARAS, GIANNI LENDL BLESS L.
LANAYAN, VON CHRISTIAN V.
LANGAJED, LAYZA C.
LANGAJED, LAYZA C.
LANGCO, MOHAMMAD WALIE L.
LANGLANG, NORNAJAH S.
LANZADERAS, JONAH JEAN MALOU T.
LANZADERAS, PRINCESS GENUINE L.
LAO, JOHN PAUL T.
LAPEÑAS, JED B.
LAPINIG, YBONNIE MAE T.
LAPIZ, NATHALIE SUZETTE M.
LAPLANA, RALPHT M.
LAPOOT, CLEOFE NECOLE M.
LAPOOT, LOVELY JEM A.
LAPURA, JOHN BENEDICT Z.
LAPUT, FRANK JOHSUA C.
LAPUZ, AYRA VANESSA D.
LAPUZ, ETHAN MARC M.
LAREDE, RIGENE T.
LASALA, CLYDE APRIL J.
LASTA, BYRON JAMES C.
LATRAS, JUFEL P.
LAURETE, JAEESHA REEN M.
LAVESORES, FULGENT KVASIR E.
LAVIDES, JOLLIE MARY Q.
LAVIÑA, ALOIZA BELLE E.
LAVIÑA, ENZO M.
LAYAG, EZEQUIEL LOUIES D.
LAYASAN, REX OWEN C.
LAZIM, CASSANIRAH C.
LAZIM, NORHASAN K.
LAZO, ELCEI JEN R.
LEE, HANNAH FAITH R.
LEGASPI, BHEL KISHA JOYCE N.
LEONG, SEAN E.
LEONO, FRANCES JULIA L.
LEPARDO, JULES CESAR O.
LEUTERIO, FRANZ MAURENE B.
LIABRES, JHONDEL M.
LIBA, FAYE J.
LIBAGO, LEOCEL ANDRE G.
LIBUNAO, SEEIAH KRISTINA ISHTAR R.
LICO, SHEMUEL G.
LIGAN, JAY-VEE
LIGUTOM, LEN LORENZA A.
LIM, ALEXANDRA DYANNE E.
LIM, CLARK JOROSS T.
LIM, EUNICE NATASHA C.
LIM, MARIA PAULA ERMA A.
LIM, REY ANGELO D.
LIMAN-AY, AYESHA BAILA J.
LIMBACO, JESSA KRIZYL R.
LIMBAROC, ANGELLI S.
LIMEN, RAZEL MAE S.
LINGATING, KIARRA DLAHMANE P.
LITANON, SHAIRA ANGELI V.
LIWALUG, SAID B.
LLANES, STEPHANIE KATE P.
LLAUSAS, SHAMMAH MICAH M.
LLENOS, FAUSTINE MARY L.
LLIDO, URIEL JOSE EMMANUEL B.
LLOREN, CIANREY F.
LOFRANCO, NATHALIE M.
LOMONDOT, ABDUL HAKIM U.
LOMONDOT, JUVINA T.
LOMPON, XERXES LANCE LAURENZ A.
LOOD, MERLAINE O.
LOPEZ, PAUL GABRIEL ADRIAN B.
LOPEZ, ROB MICHAEL A.
LOQUIAS, SHAUNE LESTER A.
LOREJO, JOSHUA CEDRIC L.
LOREJO, RANIELLE THEA L.
LORENZANA, KURT LOUIS O.
LOVERES, SCHYLAIRE LYCA Z.
LOZADA, JOANN B.
LUBGUBAN, JOHN LORD EMMANUEL S.
LUBGUBAN, JULIANNE M.
LUCERO, ANDREI A.
LUCMAN, HAZRAT FATIMAH D.
LUCMAN, MONISHA A.
LUGARES, CATHERINE JADE D.
LUMANDEZ, VINCENT B.
LUMASAG, SHEKINAH DEENEILLE C.
LUMO, ALYSSA DANIELLE Y.
LUSTERIO, YESTIN OUIE N.
LUSTRIA, KEYANNA THERESE L.
LUY, ALDRICH D.
MA-AMOR, SHAHANEZA P.
MAANO, MARIA YSABELA L.
MABAO, JOEL KELLY C.
MABAO, ROCELLE GRACE S.
MABIDA, NIÑOVER EMMANUEL E.
MACA, KENT LLOYD B.
MACA-AGIR, HANIFAH E.
MACAALIN, ROMICA G.
MACABABAYAO, ZENITH ANGEL P.
MACABALANG, SAMSONNAJAR U.
MACABANDO, HARIDJA P.
MACABODBOD, HERANOMI R.
MACADINDANG, PRINCESS LYLAH O.
MACALA, NORMAILAH S.
MACALAGUING, GEM C.
MACALELE, JOSHUA P.
MACALISANG, JEDDY G.
MACALOLOT, NIHMAH M.
MACAORAO, POTREHANNAH R.
MACAPANTON, JAWAD M.
MACAPAYAG, LIZANNE JANAE Q.
MACAPELIT, ROSE DALE B.
MACAPODI, MOHAMAD ZOHAIR M.
MACARAGUIT, SETTIE DANIELLE ZVI L.
MACARIMBANG, ABDENSAH H.
MACARONSING, NUR-NISAH B.
MACASAOL, MARC TRISTAN G.
MACASILANG, NOR-ASIAH M.
MACASUNDIG, ABDULJAME L.
MACAUMBANG, ROHANIAH A.
MACAWI, ALYANA S.
MACAYA, SITTIE MAIDAH T.
MACLANG, MA. SHANILLE GWYN A.
MACMOD, NORJANNAH P.
MACOTE, BAENISAH L.
MADJOS, JOHN CARLO H.
MADLOS, JOMAR GLENN O.
MADLOS, SIMONNE TSIDKENU M.
MADRIAGA, MARGARITA RAE S.
MADRONA, JOHN DAVID W.
MAGABO, WENDY D.
MAGALASIN, SHANA ROSE FETU C.
MAGALLANES, LEAHNA JONNETH B.
MAGANA, ACE L.
MAGANTOR, SAHARA M.
MAGARANG, MAHJANNAH B.
MAGARANG, MOHAMMAD-ALI P.
MAGHANOY, VANJOLYANA P.
MAGLASANG, SOPHIA JO CARMELLA Z.
MAGLINTE, ERWIN S.
MAGLINTE, SHEMAIAH K S.
MAGLUNSOD, SAMANTHA JANE E.
MAGLUPAY, JOSEPHUS M.
MAGNO, CIARA ANJANETTE M.
MAGSALAY, JAVE CLOUIE R.
MAGTAJAS, PAOLO MIGUEL P.
MAGUIDALA, KHALID S.
MAHDI, HALEEMA HAIFA L.
MAHISTRADO, JOHN DIEGO A.
MALA, SITTIE AIRA S.
MALAGAMBA, HANS URIEL F.
MALAGAMBA, KEZIA REM P.
MALANOG, JHUD LORENZ M.
MALAWANI, ALMERAH MASBUD
MALDO, JANE ROSE P.
MALINAO, ANGELICA ROY R.
MALO, MOHAMMAD ADLEY P.
MALUNHAO, SOPHIA ISABELLA L.
MAMA, ABDULHAMID JALALODEN B.
MAMA, SALJANNAH B.
MAMAILAO, ABDULRAUF M.
MAMONDIONG, MOHAMMAD ALI A.
MAMUTUK, ALAIZAH E.
MAMUTUK, AZIYAH E.
MANALUNDONG, RUFFAIDAH I.
MANDAMIENTO, MARY THERESE E.
MANDANG, QUEENIE LYN E.
MANGADLAO, KATHERYN MAE G.
MANGANDOG, FAISAH KHADIJA M.
MANGAWANG, RAPHAEL JHAN N.
MANGINSAY, CHRISTIAN LLOYD S.
MANGODA, YNA ALYANA M.
MANGONDATO, JANZABEELAH M.
MANGONDATO, MOHAMMAD NAHYAN D.
MANGONTAWAR, ALIA D.
MANGRAY, REYMA D.
MANGUBAT, JENIÑA RAY M.
MANGUBAT, JOAH KIM P.
MANOOP, VANESSA VICTORIA S.
MANTES, KRISHA FRANCESCA C.
MANUEL, ROMAN RAFAEL A.
MANZA, MARISTELA MAE S.
MAPUTI, CHIARA DOMINIQUE R.
MAQUILING, JANICA C.
MAQUILING, JUDD ASHLEY S.
MARAÑAN, LOURENCE CHRISTOPHER B.
MARANDA, NEZAM P.
MARANDACAN, JAFFAR M.
MARANGIT, NABILA D.
MARCABAN, ANGELINE MARIE S.
MARCELINO, LEAH MAE A.
MARCIAL, CHARLENE T.
MARFORI, THOMAS MEGELLE L.
MARIANO, ELIZA LOIS T.
MARIQUIT, MARJON S.
MARTE, KENNETH G.
MARTINEZ, ALFONSO II M.
MARUHOM, HOSNY A.
MASANGCAY, ANNE MAUREEN E.
MASAYON, KAYE MARIE T.
MASIBAG, JEANNE B.
MATANOG, SITTIE JUHAINAH G.
MATAS, KEARL EUNICE R.
MATBAGON, LOUISSE KELSEY
MATURAN, EMI LOU C.
MAUNTE, ALKHAF C.
MAWI, SAHANIA M.
MAWILE, YSABELLE ANNE A..
MAZO, KRISTIANNA ISABEL R.
MEDINA, GRETHEL JOY N.
MEJARES, GABRIELLE MARTLEAH L.
MEJIA, MAE ANN C.
MEJIAS, LAURENCE E.
MEJORADA, CARYLLE MARIE E.
MELENDEZ, XYNA S.
MELMIDA, CHESTY KLIENT LOUISSE M.
MEMORANDO, MA. JESSICA B.
MENDEZ, KEITH ZEEJAY Y.
MENDIO, KHRYZZIA KAYE T.
MENDOZA, GWYNETH N.
MENDOZA, JERICKSON KEN
MENDOZA, RENCHEL IRA R.
MENGUITO, KRISTINE EDITH Z.
MEODE, MJ GWYN F.
MERCADO, ADRIENNE FRANCINE H.
MERCADO, PATRICK ANDRE N.
MERLOW, DOMINIC JOHN E.
MERTO, BRIDJET N.
MICABALO, ADRIEL C.
MICABALO, ANICCO DIONNE C.
MICABALO, CRISTIAN DAVE C.
MIGULLAS, CHRISTINE SHAYNE L.
MIMBANTAS, ISNIHARAH M.
MINDALANO, AMER HUSSIN A.
MINODAR, JHUDHAMDY R.
MIÑOZA, PAUL KENNETH O.
MIPANGA, MENZIERAH D.
MIPUKUR, MOHAMMAD AFDHAL T.
MIRAS, IRISH TRIXIE
MIRASOL, MICHAEL JOHN M.
MIRONTOS, FREIA R.
MODANZA, TENTH ANN G.
MOHAMADALI, NORHIDAYA M.
MOHAMMAD DAUD, AISHA P.
MOHAMMAD, ABDULLAH A.
MOHAMMAD, AMINAH N.
MOHDAQUIL, ABDULHAMID M.
MOLINA, PHOEBE RAPHIA C.
MOLO, KENT LEROY A.
MONCANO, MARK LOUIE C.
MONDEJAR, GIO P.
MONDIDO, DANICAH ROCCI L.
MONER, OMOCALSUM C.
MONTANTE, DIANNE CLAIRE G.
MONTECILLO, LYRA V.
MONTILLA, GIL III M.
MONTOJO, ALLYSON ROS J.
MORADA, JOY CAMILLE V.
MORALES, PAOLO JOSE V.
MORENO, AARON JAMES B.
MORGADO, MARIA ISOBEL M.
MORTOLA, GAB STEPHEN Y.
MOSKERA, NIÑA THERESA P.
MOSQUEDA, AIKICIA BEYONCE S.
MOSQUEDA, ROCHELLE HANNAH
MOTI, ABDULRASHID O.
MUANAG, CHARLYN REKA L.
MUNDIA, JANDY MOORE G.
MUÑEZ, JUSTINE NICOLE D.
MUTIA, JESSICA BLOND B.
MUTYA, PENELOPE FLORA MARIA S.
NAELGA, ANDREA A.
NAGA, ALIZAMAN II G.
NAGAC, SHEENA LARA T.
NAGUIB, MOHAMMADAL-RADJIB S.
NAGUIO, CHRISTIAN JOECELL M.
NAIK, ABDUL MAJID U.
NALISA, MYLA GEM
NAMOCATCAT, DON LIZTER C.
NAPINAS, FRANCHETTE O.
NAPONE, DIVINE FLOR J.
NAPONE, JUAN CARLOS B.
NAPONE, PRINCESS ANNE FAITH V.
NARANJO, RICHELLE MAE S.
NARIDA, GWYNETH JIREH C.
NASIAD, ALYSSA DREW M.
NAVARRO, RYU ICE-J L.
NAYBE, JUSTINE MIGUEL C.
NERI, MIKHAILA ANDREA F.
NIANGA, SPHINX L.
NICDAO, EVE KEIFFER T.
NIPAYA, ARISSTHON JOHN C.
NOB, REX ANDREW M.
NOBILLOS, SEAN MAVERICK B.
NOLASCO, JEREMY RYAN B.
NOLASCO, VENZ JOSHUA
NOLLORA, KAYDGE ANDRI C.
NOOR, HAMDUN S.
NOVAL, LOUISE JANE L.
NUEVAS, MARY CRIS H.
NUMERAN, ANYA DANIELLA V.
OBEDENCIO, ARNI KYNAH MARI C.
OBEDENCIO, CEDRIC D.
OBENZA, EARL MARC WB.
OBENZA, FRANCIS RAFAEL D.
OBSID, CLOWIE JEAN D.
OBSID, JEBERTH C.
OBSIOMA, KRISTAL MAE M.
OCAB, RHYLLIE KAYE M.
OCERO, REY VINCENT R.
OCIER, ISABELLA CAROLINA A.
OCO, THERESA MARIE P.
ODCHIGUE, LUCKY ADRIANNE T.
ODCHIGUE, RONALD ZENON D.
ODULIO, CRAIG CHRISTIAN L.
OJEDA, VENISSE MOIRA P.
OLAER, ALEXIA RAYE T.
OLANGO, KEEHNA G.
OLAVIDES, KARLA CHRISTINE G.
OLIS, SHAKIRA H.
OLIVA, CLAUDINE B.
OLIVA, JOEVEL B.
OLVIDA, JOELA FAITH A.
OMAMOS, JANN PAUL G.
OMANDAM, CHRISENCE RHYN LIEL
OMANDAM, QUIRO KEITH M.
ONAYAN, JAPPAR D.
ONG, JED KARLO T.
ONG, LOUISE DIANNE A.
ONG, MIKEE AUREA T.
ONG, TRINITY KIRSTEN P.
ONG, YIU KYLE S.
OPELINIA, FRANCIS ANTHONY L.
OPISO, NIKKI LOVE C.
OPPUS, CRISTINE JANE G.
OPPUS, DANIELLE MARIE G.
OPPUS, KRISTINE DIZ R.
ORACION, JANIENE C.
ORBE, MATTHEW DYLAN L.
ORBETA, LOIS ARABELLA S.
ORDENIZA, FRANCIS B.
ORINA, LENNETH CLAIRE
ORIOSTE, JOSHUA D.
ORJALEZA, DYPICO BETHANY T.
ORONGAN, SHINE MARIE FRANCISCA A.
ORTEZA, CHLOE ALEXANDRA T.
ORTIZ, REYNALD FRANCIS G.
ORTIZANO, ANGELA C.
OSING, DIANE B.
OTI, ASSIYA C.
OTI, HAMZA C.
OTI, JAY-R A.
OUANO, PSALMER C.
PABAYO, KATE R.
PABILLARAN, CLARICE FAYE LORRAINE D.
PABILLORE, CARLOS EDAYLE P.
PABILONA, EG MARK D.
PABILONA, MARIA ARIANNA CORAZON L.
PABLICO, KYLE WILSON T.
PABONITA, JAN LHOUIE S.
PABUA, SHIBYL FAYE F.
PACAMO, NOEMIE R.
PACARRO, SHANE LEENARD L.
PACILAN, ELAN MARIA B.
PACINA, BHYLLE GAYLE N.
PACURIBOT, HILARY KYLIE B.
PADERANGA, CHIQUE SEQUIA A.
PADERANGA, PHYLIZ MARIE C.
PADIGOS, MIKHAELA ELISHA
PADOGDOG, JE TON CRAIG L.
PADUA, JOHANNE AIRA C.
PAGASIAN, ROSALIE MAE S.
PAGENTE, CINDE ANDREA C.
PAGENTE, JAN KRISTELLE
PAIG, ROSELLETTE MARIE O.
PAJANILLA, WENDY ROSE N.
PAJARO, RAMONA FAYE B.
PAJARON, ELIJAH SEBASTIAN C.
PALABRICA, RUSSELL CLYDE S.
PALACAY, FRANCE BENHUR A.
PALAD, JANKIRK N.
PALUGA, NICOLAS ANDREI E.
PAMAKID, KARL RAFAEL A.
PAN, MIKHAELA ANN R.
PANAL, LEONARD JAY L.
PANDA, MOHAMIDAH H.N.
PANDAN, CAYNE C.
PANDAO, ANNA HAYMAH S.
PANDI, ABDUL AZIS V.
PANGANDAMAN, ASHRAFILAH G.
PANGANDAMAN, AZZAN J.
PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN R.
PANGANORON, VINCENT S.
PANGANORON, YURI N.
PANGCATAN, PRINCESS HAYNEE B.
PANGCOGA, HARA FALIN B.
PANGGAGA, FATMA HEDJARA M.
PANOLONG, ANAFARENA P.
PANTULLANA, DANE MARYL M.
PAO, SHAUN ARTHUR O.
PAPASIN, MICHAEL RAY B.
PARADJI, SHAIRA MIE O.
PARAGAMAC, NEL JUSTIN D.
PARAMATA, NORMINAH A.
PARANTAR, KIER ANDREE A.
PARAS, LORENZO ALBERTO L.
PARPAN, NADINE PORTIA A.
PASIGAY, CLANDESTINE ZOE C.
PASPE, LEONEL JOHN
PASTOR, JOSHUA FRANZ G.
PASTORIZA, NATHANIEL CAEZAR P.
PASUIT, HANNAH JOY D.
PATIMO, JERIC ANTHONY D.
PATUASIC, ANDREW P.
PELAEZ, CHRISTIAN LAITHNER R.
PELAYO, BENEDICT ADRIAN JAMES F.
PELAYO, JAN ALBERT P.
PEÑALOZA, CRISTIAN JAMES
PENASO, FIONA CAITH D.
PENASO, FIONA CAITH D.
PENDIAMAN, NAFISA B.
PENSAHAN, ROSELLE JUNE G.
PEPITO, CAMILLE SAMANTHA P.
PEPITO, CHRISTIAN JAMES C.
PERANO, ALYSSA NICOLE C.
PEREGRINO, RHAIZA MAE
PEREZ, AMIELLE JAEZXIER
PEROY, KRYSTINE SOPHIA P.
PETALCORIN, MARCYLLA D.
PIMENTEL, KEISHA THERESE P.
PINATIL, LYHM MISHYL D.
PINEDA, JAMES ALBERT M.
PINONIA, KOOKIE MARIE CHANTAL A.
PINOTE, KASSANDRA SHAYNE T.
PIQUERO, MAVIE MAE P.
PISCOS, FRANCIS ANGELO B.
PITOGO, MIEH L.
PIZARRO, ANICA ZYRAH CZEVIEL M.
PLANDANO, EULA NICOLE T.
PLATINO, JUSTIN JOHN M.
POGOSO, JUN ALBERT B.
POLOG, MARYAM JAMEELAH M.
PONCE, ENRICO B.
POPERA, EMILIO LOUIGI C.
PORRAS, JOSHUA
PORRAS, KRYSTELLE HEART A.
PRESBITERO, NESS ANGELA P.
PRONES, CHRISTIAN MAYNARD C.
PULMANO, KLAIRE MARI C.
PUNDATO, QUEENIE RAMZIA A.
PUNSALAN, JAMES M.
QUEZON, KYLA CEDRECK G.
QUIEM, EJI M.
QUIJADA, PIERE ANGELI
QUIMBO, MONIC LEI F.
QUIMING, CLEO ALETHEA G.
QUIMNO, JEDIDIAH LOVE BOYLE C.
QUIÑO, HANS OSCAR S.
QUIÑO, ZSCHAILA ANGEL CELESINE D.
QUIPANES, CANNYL MELODY M.
QUITIOL, EXXA CHESKA S.
QUITORIANO, ZYRA DONNA E.
RABANES, MIKKAELLA ROSS L.
RABANES, SHADRACH GABRIEL A.
RADAM, ALLIAH ROSE GABRIELLE A.
RADAZA, AYEJAYE E.
RADIAMODA, NOR HIZAM D.
RAFISURA, JEME MATTHEW G.
RAGMAC, THERECIA MARIS J.
RAHMAN, ABDUL SIDDIC M.
RAKI-IN, HIDANA AISHA M.
RAKI-IN, RAIFAH M.
RALUTO, QUEENNIE C.
RAMA, EMMANEEL JOY D.
RAMIREZ, ALLIZA KATE Y.
RAMONAL, HARVEY MANN P.
RAMOS, MAC JUNES C.
RAMOS, SHANNEN DOUGHERTY J.
RANA, CHRISTIAN SEV E.
RANA, QUENCY SUSZNE A.
RAÑADA, JANICA NICOLE D.
RANAN, LUKE NATHAN C.
RANCES, DESIREE C.
RANDE, EMAN NISREEN B.
RANILE, KIEZEL MAE C.
RAÑOA, NORMANDY JR. M.
RARO, JOSHUA CORNELIUS P.
RAS, JANELLEN CARLA P.
RASOL, JAWAHER M.
RASUL, JUWAYRIYAH MIKA D.
RATILLA, KEESHA ALTHEA M.
RAUT, RICHLY EULL C.
RAVANERA, JASMINE G.
RAYOS, PERSEUS STRONG S.
RAZON, ANNE PATRICIA B.
REAL, JOHN ROBERT B.
REALIZA, MARGARETTE L.
REBATO, PRINCESS P.
REDOBLADO, KEITH LOURENCE A.
REGALADO, CHLOE DIA A.
REGUALOS, JESSIE ALBERT J.
REMO, LYLE FREDERICK M.
REMOTIGUE, HANNAH L.
RESMA, PAMILLE GWYNNE V.
RESOMADERO, JACINTH GWYNETH R.
RESURRECCION, SYDELLE I.
REYES, CEDRIC R.
REYES, CYND LIZLOVE THERESE C.
REYES, JASON KIEN K.
REYES, PAUL MARI MATHEW E.
REYES, ZHOEY STANLEY
RICAFORT, ALTHEA JHARENE A.
RICAFORT, JASMYN NHYLMAE H.
RIDAO, MARY THERESE P.
RIGA, NOUR-AYEN A.
RIVERA, CHARLES A.
RIVERA, KRIZZIA KAYE A.
RIZON, JOAQUIN ENRIQUE U.
ROA, ETHAN JOSH C.
ROA, MIKEE ELY M.
ROBB, JENNIFER ELIZABETH S.
ROBLES, KRISTINA CASSANDRA C.
RODRIGO, JASMINE BRIDGETTE H.
RODRIGO, ROVELLE L.
ROGADOR, ALLAINE MALOU T.
ROJAS, DANIELLE T.
ROLA, XANDER ALLEN M.
ROLLAN, JUAN MARCO S.
ROLLEN, DALE CHRISTIAN S.
ROMA, CHARL WAYNE A.
ROMARIZ, ELSIE KRYSTYN C.
RONCALES, JUSTIN LUIS B.
RONQUILLO, RODNEY SEBASTIAN M.
RONQUILLO, VIEN XIANDRAE T.
ROQUE, CHEYENNE MARIE B.
ROSETE, XANIA ROSE A.
ROY, RAINE TAYLOR S.
RUBIO, JOSIAH VONN E.
RUSTE, JAMER JR. N.
SAADODIN, DENAN U.
SAARENAS, KENDRA MARIE T.
SAAVEDRA, CELINE SOPHIA B.
SABACAHAN, FAITH P.
SABAL, KIMBERLY S.
SABALO, LOUISE FRANCIS N.
SABAÑA, DAVE RYAN J.
SABANAL, KIMIE ERIKA D.
SABANAL, ZALIKA ESHE G.
SABANPAN, SAMANTHA MAE R.
SABELLINA, CLARICE IVY H.
SABELLINA, JULES FRANCIS G.
SABLAON, PIOLO ANDREI L.
SABOTE, HANNAH JEANNE M.
SABUGAA, LORNIE GRACE L.
SABUSAP, LAKE HERZL
SACALA, NINA EUNICE J.
SACAR, NOR RAYYAN M.
SACAR, SALMA I.
SACAY, VIVIAN RHENE S.
SAGAL, MIKE GODWIN B.
SAGOSOY, LYNDE MER T.
SAGUILAYAN, KESHIA DAWN R.
SAGUIN, SHARA VI G.
SAGUINHON, APPLE GRACE P.
SAID, ALMERAH A.
SAIDALI, AL AINIE B.
SAJOT, EDELCRIS KHIEN L.
SAJULGA, PAUL NIÑO E.
SALAGANTIN, KEN DOLLY A.
SALAINTO, HANINA J.
SALAZAR, LADY TRISHA D.
SALCEDO, PRETTY XYBEL L.
SALCEDO, VINCE ALAIN P.
SALDE, STEPHANIE B.
SALDIVAR, ELDE JOHN D.
SALEM, NOEL ANGELO S.
SALIC, JADIDA D.
SALIG, GWENN L.
SALIRING, AGNES S.
SALISID, BERDEL JOHN ALEXIE P.
SALMAYOR, ATHEA KRISTINA J.
SALO, SHAIRA JEWEL S.
SALVACION, GWYNNE MARIE D.
SALVADOR, RALPH GUIAN
SALVANI, JOSHI SALVE L.
SAMAD, HADRAJJI U.
SAMANIEGO, JANELLE RUTH Q.
SAMBA-AN, SCHON SAMUEL S.
SAMBALOD, CHARLIE JR. D.
SAMONTINA, KIRSTEN Y.
SAMPAL, AMORAN II M.
SAN NICOLAS, PRINCESS DIANNE Q.
SANCHEZ, SEAN THEODORE S.
SANGALANG, LIAM L.
SANGGACALA, ASMAH Y.
SANI, MOHAMMADRAYAN D.
SANSARONA, HANNIAHNADRA C.
SANTANDER, ANNA ANGELIKA L.
SANTICAN, NUR HAFIZ A.
SANTICAN, NURUL HAFIZA A.
SANTOCILDES, ALLEAH KYLE NICOLE P.
SANTONINIO, JOSEPHINE GLAZE M.
SANTOS, MARIZ ALAINE W.
SARANGANI, FATHMAH I.
SARIGUMBA, SHYNNE KYLLA A.
SARIGUMBA, VENJ MIANGEL P.
SARIP, JEHAN S.
SARIP, SHAIHANIE M.
SARIP, SITTE NASHIBA M.
SARIP, SITTIE NOR AYEN S.
SARMIENTO, LAILE PEEJAY R.
SARMIENTO, SHANE KIM D.
SATUR, AL CHRISTOPHER D.
SAWAN-ON, JESAME C.
SAYOD, ADRIAN KEITH A.
SEBAG, LINUS T.
SEGOVIA, KIAN DAVE E.
SEMAÑA, MARY MARGARET SKYE D.
SEMILLA, CHRISTIAN DAVE Q.
SENCERO, GRISTEL KAYE M.
SENO, JAMES ANGELO T.
SENO, SARENA BEATRIZ
SENOC, ROXANNE S.
SEVARE, ELEIJAH MAR FIFTH C.
SIAO, NELSON LOUISSE
SIAPNO, ISABELLA MARIE P.
SIDLAO, PRINCE NIÑO Y.
SILOS, PRECIOUS FALEN F.
SILVA, ARAH BEELAH M.
SINGSON, TRICIA RAE M.
SITON, GLAIZA G.
SIY, HANS PETERSON B.
SIYLUY, ZASHA ERIN S.
SO, ALLEIAH MERNEL A.
SOBRADO, JAMEELA ASHLIN G.
SOBREPEÑA, JEANIE B.
SOBREVEGA, IAN RONEL B.
SOHENTO, CHRISTIAN JOHN R.
SOLAIMAN, ASHARY D.
SOLAIMAN, OMELKHAYR E.
SOLAIMAN, SALWA M.
SOLEÑO, MICHAEL Q.
SOLER, JOHN ICEE C.
SOLIVA, JOEL ANGELO C.
SOMERA, COLLEEN GRACE J.
SOMO, IZABELLE REANNE N.
SONODA, KENNETH B.
SORDILLA, KYRELLE SHANE ALTHEA P.
SORIO, NILVINCE T.
SORONIO, KENT D.
SOTES, ANDRE DALE MIGUEL S.
SOURIBIO, JEANNETTE KYLE P.
STA. CRUZ, JHON HARVEY J.
STA.CRUZ, EMIL EDWARD T.
SUAREZ, BONA O.
SUCALDITO, JUDIEL RAE S.
SUDARIA, JANSON JAYNICE M.
SUEGAY, NED BRYCE S.
SUJERO, JASMIN T.
SULLEZA, AUGUSTINE EARL D.
SULTAN, ANIYATUDDHAJAB B.
SULTAN, ILHAM T.
SULTANMASANANG, OMELHAYAH S.
SUMA, SITTIE SOHAYA H.
SUMABAT, ALAIZA JANE V.
SUMAGAYAN, MOHAMMAD ADIV G.
SUMALPONG, JOHANNA ROSE M.
SUMALPONG, KATHRINE B.
SUMANDAR, AMEENA HADIJA L.
SUMBILON, HAYLEY NATALIE A.
SUMILE, EDIL FE B.
SURALTA, CLAIRE DANES M.
SUSANA, CHLEO AESOBELLE R.
SUSAS, AUDRY ELIZABETH M.
SUSON, RICHLAN JAKE F.
SUSTITUIDO, NIKOLE ANDREA SHANE R.
SWANENBERG, SHERRY LEVITA
SY, ASHLEY KAYE T.
SY, MICHAEL JEDRIC W.
SY, PATRISHA ANN S.
TABAR, PRINCESS ROCHEL C.
TABARANZA, NEIL BRYAN C.
TABARANZA, SHAINE IRA N.
TABASAN, WYNOAH LOUIS P.
TAC-AN, CHRISTAL RAE A.
TACASTACAS, JHUDIEL A.
TACLIAD, JESSICA ELA B.
TACUBAO, ANDREA NICOLE M.
TADEO, DAVE JULVIN O.
TADLAS, MARIA NICOLLE M.
TADO, ERNEST JOHN C.
TADO, FRANCINE JOANNA C.
TAGAAN, DAN JOSHUA M.
TAGABI, JOHN WALTER V.
TAGARDA, JOHARI JAY J.
TAGHAP, RHEYJIE JUSTIN M.
TAGLUCOP, JOHN MARTIN D.
TAGUPA, JESREEL E.
TAHA, AUDIE DANNIA M.
TAHANGLANGIT, ANGEL MAE P.
TAHER, FARHANISAH P.
TAMAYO, ANDRE LOUIS R.
TAMBIS, JEROME V.
TAN, JILLIAN GAILE A.
TAN, KRISTINE ANN A.
TAN, SAJIE I.
TANCINCO, ARCHDUCHESS NERRIE O.
TANDUGON, ONYX P.
TAN-GAN, ALTHEA TATIANA C.
TANGGOL, MOHAMMAD KHATAMY A.
TANGON, ENRICO L.
TANO, ALEXA FRANCOISE A.
TANO, HANNAH NICOLE J.
TAÑO, MARIE JOY D.
TAROMA, STEPHEN E.
TAWANO, ABDUR RAHMAN R.
TAYANES, CHRISTOPHER S.
TAYO, RIKKI BELLE M.
TEJANO, KRYSS KAMILLE L.
TEJERO, SETH VINCENT B.
TEMPLE, MARY KATE V.
TENAJA, JANNA A.
TERNATE, KATE ROYCE N.
TERNIDA, LEBBEUS CHLOE C.
TERO, LIANE KYLE G.
TEVES, KAYE DOMINIQUE
TIBE, CEDRIC MIGUEL C.
TIJAP, GIOVANNE C.
TIMAJO, KURT VINCENT O.
TING, MARCUS AIDAN G.
TIROL, MAXIME BENEDICT P.
TIU, JINMICHAELANDRE S.
TIU, RAYMOND ZACHARY S.
TIU, VAN VINCENT AERYK G.
TOLEDO, FRITZ DEREK P.
TORAYNO, KRISTINA P.
TORAYNO, NIÑO VICTORS A.
TORIBIO, LANCE PATRICK B.
TORRALBA, COLIN ELIJAH J.
TORRALBA, GERANITA D.
TORRALBA, MARIA ANGELENNE M.
TORREFLORES, HANS IAN J.
TORRES, SIM JASNER Z.
TORREVILLAS, ALLYSON LUCIA F.
TRAPA, ANDRE BONIFE C.
TRASES, JUSTINE ROSETTE T.
TROZO, VENGIE ROQUE G.
TUAN, MOHAMMAD HAMDI S.
TUASON, VEHAN JODITH T.
TUCIT, ANDRE GODWIN N.
TULANG, ALPHI RAPHAEL B.
TUMANG, ALEXANDRA NICOLE S.
TUMARONG, LYRA L.
TUMOLING, PHAMELA P.
TUÑACAO, DIVINE GRACE L.
TUNDAG, ALYSSA MARIE G.
TUNGUL, NINNA ALYSSA
TUTICA, REY GAMALIEL S.
TUYOGON, FRITZ MARIE P.
UBANAN, ALYSSA ANDREA N.
UBAUB, ADA NESMARIE A.
UDARBE, PRINCESS GLADYS
UDTOHAN, IRIEM GIL A.
UMPAT, ABDULLAH G.
UNABIA, SOPHIA ZOE MARIE M.
UNDA, HANEEN A.
UNDA, MOHAMMAD ALGHAMDI P.
URBANO, AISHA KELSEY M.
URBINA, IAN KENNETH B.
USMAN, ABDULRAHMAN M.
USMAN, AMER HASSAN V.
USMAN, MUHAMMAD SHAH III A.
USMAN, NAJIHA A.
USMAN, SITTIE JANARE A.
UY, JARICK A.
UYANGUREN, ANNA RICCI M.
VALCORZA, ANGEL MAY A.
VALDEHUEZA, FRANCES DANIELLE F.
VALDEHUEZA, RENO ROSSEL A.
VALENCIA, DENIELLE KRISTINA L.
VALENZONA, JOHN ARIEL D.
VALERIO, DIEGO CARLOS F.
VALLECERA, ANDREA JADE S.
VALLEJOS, IVY S.
VALMORES, KIETH ELAINE J.
VALMORES, NEIL HENNESSEY O.
VALMORIA, JULIANNE FLOR M.
VALMORIA, MARY ROSELIN A.
VAMENTA, ELAINE MARIE BLANCHE T.
VAMENTA, ROELLE JANNE JERSEY J.
VAPOR, IAN ADRIAN C.
VAPOR, JULIA LORENZ C.
VAQUILAR, KEVIN T.
VEGA, FRANCO LUIS L.
VELASCO, BEATRICE T.
VELASCO, KATHLEEN EUNICE S.
VELOS, JESSE BENJAMIN O.
VEQUILLA, JESSE JAMES T.
VERDIDA, ALYANNA MARIE A.
VERGARA, LORRAINE KYLE B.
VERGARA, MAIRI ABIGAIL G
VESTIL, JOANNA V.
VICENTE, ZIE HANS
VILDOSOLA, ELREM LORICE F.
VILLAFLOR, ALICIA MARGARET S.
VILLAFLORES, JOHN JOSEPH H.
VILLAGANAS, BENCH LOUIS C.
VILLALBA, JERICHO PAOLO
VILLAMOR, JERICHO P.
VILLAMOR, RICHIE M.
VILLANUEVA, ANDREI BENEDICT B.
VILLANUEVA, BLISS ANGELOU
VILLANUEVA, GABRIEL JR. A.
VILLANUEVA, MARIE HELOISE S.
VILLANUEVA, YENNES UYEL
VILLARAMPA, KAYNE JOSHUA B.
VILLARENTE, KOLIN GRACE C.
VILLARTA, SHEZELOU IRA B.
VILLARUZ, STRANGER OMAR L.
VINGNO, JUDE WENDELL O.
VIRTUDAZO, CHARLES JULIAN C.
VIRTUDEZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE A.
VISABELLA, ANDREI JOSH A.
VISANDE, RAHHYA ANGELICA B.
VITOR, ANDRE JURIS N.
VIZCARRA, GERMAGNE A.
WABE, LOURDES SABINA B.
WAHING, ARRIAN JHON L.
WONG, FRANCESCA MIKAELLE D.
WONG, PATRICIA THEBITA W.
YAMBA, GODFREY BEN CEDRIC II B.
YAMUT, ANGELI JIN D.
YANEZ, DOROTHEA YSABELLE S.
YAP, JERMAYNE MALKA L.
YASSER, ANA JANNAH A.
YBAÑEZ, EIKKO MAE T.
YBAÑEZ, HEIZELL VEHM C.
YBAÑEZ, ODESSA WAYNE BEATRIZ T.
YBO, RUSKIN C.
YBORAN, RAPHAEL GABRIEL M.
YBURAN, SHAWN SKYLAH S.
YCARO, CHARL LOUISE R.
YECLA, CHARLES DAVE
YECYEC, AIRAN E.
YLANAN, NESYL B.
YNION, JOSH ANGELO J.
YONSON, ELAIZA MARGARET H.
YORTAS, KYLA ANDREA B.
YU, DENISE KYLA BERNADETTE A.
YUAG, FER GUS GERE B.
ZAGADO, WENDELL P.
ZALUAGA, SHELWYN C.
ZAMAYLA, ALYZZAH MAE G.
ZAMBAS, NICOLE ROXIN U.
ZAMORA, JOHN GIL Z.
ZAMORANOS, RYAN FELIX R.
ZATE, JULIUS END C.
ZIALCITA, TRISHA MARIE V.

Social Media