schoolscolleges2020 admissions

Accepted Applicants Cover Image SHS

After receiving an overwhelming number of admission applications in January 2020, Xavier University - Ateneo de Cagayan is pleased to release the master list of Accepted Incoming Senior High School students for AY2020-2021.

The Junior High School completers of Xavier Ateneo were all offered automatic admission to senior high. 

In addition, 10th-graders from other schools passed the XU Senior High School Admission Test, administered in the cities of Cagayan de Oro (Xavier Ateneo Testing Center), Malaybalay (Bukidnon National High School), and Iligan (Iligan National High School), and in the municipality of Mambajao in Camiguin (Mambajao National High School).

Following its academic and admission standards, Xavier Ateneo has offered over 2,000 slots (based on ranking) initially to incoming senior high students. The primary crop will be composed of the automatically-admitted students from XUJHS and passers from other schools.

The selection was primarily based on their performance in the scholastic ability exam, a standardized test that measures the aptitude and readiness of the students for senior high, following the country’s shift to a K+12 Basic Education.

Those who received admission offers must confirm their interest to enroll at Xavier Ateneo Senior High School for AY2020-2021 by paying the commitment fee of Php1,000.00, which will form part of their downpayment upon enrollment, at the XU Finance Office. Failure to confirm will result in forfeiture of their slot.

Full scholarships and grants-in-aid were also offered to the Top 200 Passers:

XUSHS President's Scholars - Top 10: Full Tuition, Full Matriculation, All Laboratory and School Fees, and Php5,000/year Book and Uniform Allowance
XUSHS Merit Scholars - Top 11-20: Full Tuition, Full Matriculation, and All Laboratory and School Fees
XUSHS Academic Scholars - Top 21-70: Full Tuition and Full Matriculation
XUSHS Archbishop Hayes Grant-in-Aid  - Top 71-200: 50K/SY (with a combined family income of not exceeding 500K)

To view your individual test scores, pop over to http://shsapply.xu.edu.ph/exam_results. Use your registration ID to open your account.

For your confirmation and inquiries, you may contact our Admissions and Aid Office through This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and/or (088) 853-9800 local 9835/ 9151/ 9152 / 9153. You may also visit their office at Rm 101, Lucas Hall, Xavier University - Ateneo de Cagayan, Corrales Avenue, Cagayan de Oro City.

* * * * *

Congratulations and Welcome to Xavier Ateneo Senior High School!

Accepted Applicants Cover Image Presidents Scholars SHS

NAME SCHOOL AREA
BACARRA, FOL HILHER M. Bukidnon National High School Fortich St., Malaybalay city, Bukidnon
BACOT, SOFIA MARGARET M. XUJHS CDO
DAAMO, REINSIE LOUISZ E. Gingoog City Colleges Paz Village, Gingoog City
DIZON, SEAN ANDREI XUJHS CDO
HEINRICH, SAMUEL FRITZ A. XUJHS CDO
LIM, ALIZZA LEI XUJHS CDO
MAGO, CHYLSEA EDZEL M. XUJHS CDO
MANGOTARA, FARIS BIN ABDULLAH T. Rosevale School CDO
MAZO, KARYLLE INGRID R. Ateneo de Davao University MacArthur Highway, Matina 8021 Davao City
PIELAGO, SETH GIAN A. XUJHS CDO
TAN, LIAM ISAAC C. Oro Christian Grace School CDO

 

Accepted Applicants Cover Image Merit Scholars SHS 

NAME SCHOOL AREA
ABIOG, MIGUEL JOAKIM M. XUJHS CDO
APUS, JUDE MICHAEL S. Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School CDO
BAJUYO, JEWEL NIÑA T. XUJHS CDO
BASALLO, CLAIRE LOUISSE L. Oro Christian Grace School Biasong-Tinib Road, Macasandig, CDO
CHIU, SAM M. XUJHS CDO
JO, CAITLIN ISABEL T. Lanao Chung Hua School Iligan City
NALUAL, JECRIS II D. Gusa Regional Science High School - X Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
SAGA, MARIA FRANCESCA F. XUJHS CDO
SARIPADA, MOHAMMAD A. Ibn Siena Integrated School Foundation Biyaba, Marawi City
VEGA, GERARD ANGELO E. XUJHS CDO
 
 
 

Accepted Applicants Cover Image Academic Scholars SHS

NAME SCHOOL AREA
ABASOLA, GLENN NEHEMIAH I. XUJHS CDO
ABEJO, YEISHA LEILI M. XUJHS CDO
ABEJUELA, PETER JORGE B. XUJHS CDO
ALBARRACIN, KRISYL DIANNE P. PHINMA-COC Max Suniel St.
AMEROL, HIDAYA T. RC-Alkhwarizmi International College Inc. Science Laboratory School National Highway, Bo. Marawi, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
BACARO, AMER SHAKIL S. Dansalan College Foundation, Inc. San Roque Lambaguhon Iligan City
BACARRO, KYL G. Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School Cagayan de Oro City
BANI, FAIZALEA T. MSU-ISED Science High School MSU Main Campus, 9700 Marawi City, Lanao Del Sur
BANIAGA, MOHAMMAD AMIN A. MSU - ISED MSU Main, Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
BASTISTIANA, CARYL P. Iligan City National High School- Main General Wood St., Brgy. Mahayahay, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
BENDANILLO, PRECIOUS GEIZL D. XUJHS CDO
BIOCO, ARAW A. Merry Sunshine Montessori School 38 Roxas Street District II Cauayan City Isabela
BONGHANOY, ERL ANDREA L. XUJHS CDO
BONPIN, ADRIAN ALFRED C. XUJHS CDO
BRIONES, DAN C. Oro Christian Grace School Tomas Saco St, Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental
BUDIONGAN, ROWEL ANTHONY D. Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
CABALLO, ALLISON MAE M. La Salle University - Integrated School Abanil Ext., Aguada, Ozamiz City
CAHARIAN, ELGAR JAMES L. Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School Apolinar Velez St. Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
CAPUNDAG, ROCEAN GABRIELA R. XUJHS CDO
CARBONILLA, CES LIANNE B. XUJHS CDO
CASTRO, ALEXANDER JOHN PAUL O. XUJHS CDO
CHAN, ALDRIN JOSEPH M. Mambajao National High School Poblacion, Mambajao, Camiguin
DAGOC, LOYD ELIJAH F. Gusa Regional Science High School - X Upper Kolambog, Lapasan, Cagayan de Oro City
DAYATA, ALDRIN JERICHO A. Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School Don Apolinar Velez St., Barangay 29, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
DECORION, JULIANA LAETECIA S. XUJHS CDO
ESPONILLA, ALYANNA GZELLE P. San Isidro College Impalambong, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
FAJARDO, ALTHEA JULIANNA L. XUJHS CDO
FRANCISCO, KATE LOUISE P. Liceo de Cagayan University Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City
GALLARDO, ROHAN LUIS M. XUJHS CDO
GELLOR, CLARISSE B. Bukidnon National High School Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
GELLOR, MARIELLA S. XUJHS CDO
GILLES, ANNIKA LOUISE D. XUJHS CDO
GODOY, CHAT R. Pagadian Golden School Learning Center Maria Basa Street, Sta. Maria District, Pagadian City, Zamboanga Del Sur
GOLEZ, KEITH ANGELO C. XUJHS CDO
GUINANAO, RICOFEL GABRIEL V. XUJHS CDO
JACOB, ALLISON ROSE M. La Salle Academy Br. Raymond Jeffrey Road, Brgy. Pala-o, Iligan City
LEDBETTER, MANDY LOVE A. XUJHS CDO
LLAMAS, REY RAPHAEL C. XUJHS CDO
LOW, GIO WILLIAM M. Agusan National High School A.D. Curato St., Butuan City
LUZON, RALF DON PATRICK R. Bukidnon National High School Fortich St. Malaybalay City Bukidnon
MACAPUNDAG, RICO OMAR B. Bukidnon National High School Malaybalay City, Bukidnon
MACARAMBON, AYEESHA SHAKIRA M. MSU-ISED Science High School MSU Main Campus, 9700 Marawi City, Lanao del Sur
MAÑUS, ADRIAN DANIEL T. XUJHS CDO
MARAGUINOT, JAN CODY D. Gusa Regional Science High School - X Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City
MERCADO, ERIN JAZEN D. XUJHS CDO
MIÑOZA, CHRIS MICHAEL Z. XUJHS CDO
MUGOT, CRISS STEPHEN M. Misamis Oriental General Comprehensive High School Don Apolinar Velez Street, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
NAGAC, KIARA MARAE GABRIELLE J. XUJHS CDO
PAGASIAN, EZRA ALAN KLYDE A. San Isidro College Implambong, Malaybalay City, Buk.
PALARCA, LUIS ANDRE O. Gusa Regional Science High School - X Purok 4C Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City Misamis Oriental
PIMENTEL, ALETHEIA MARIA L. XUJHS CDO
PLAWAN, JANNAH ROHAYLA B. XUJHS CDO
PUNONGBAYAN, RICHARD DANIEL D. La Salle Academy, Iligan City Br. Raymond Jeffrey St., Pala-o, Iligan City, Philippines
RUELO, NATHAN JOSH B. PHINMA-Cagayan De Oro College Max Suniel Street, Carmen, Cagayan De Oro City, Misamis Oriental
SALES, DARREN R. Mindanao State University Wao Community High School Brgy. Eastern, Wao, Lanao del Sur
SALVAÑA, JOHN LORD I. Fatima College Of Camiguin Lumad/Mambajao/Camiguin
SAMPAL, AINEE FARHANAH B. MSU- Saguiaran Community High School Poblacion/Saguiaran/Lanao del Sur
VEGA, THERESE ANGELI E. XUJHS CDO
VILLAREAL, FRANCHESKA ROSE B. Gusa Regional Science High School - X Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental
YAGAO, KAHLIL MARC H. Gusa Regional Science High School - X Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City
YAP, CHLOE DENISE D. Oro Christian Grace School Macasandig, Cagayan de Oro City

 

Xavier Ateneo Senior Junior High School (AUTOMATIC ADMISSION)  Passers from Non-Xavier Ateneo Junior High School
 

ABAD, ALYSSA JESS L.

ABASOLA, GLENN NEHEMIAH I.

ABEJO, YEISHA LEILI M.

ABEJUELA, ANNE LOUISE

ABEJUELA, PETER JORGE B.

ABIOG, MIGUEL JOAKIM M.

ACOMPAÑADO, GWYNETH A.

ACURANTES, HAZEL LOUISE P.

ADAJAR, VICTORY THOMAS C.

ADVINCULA, FRANCESCA M.

AFDAL, HENRY JR. P.

AGUSTIN, FLOREBELLE GRACE B.

ALAGABAN, RON SEAN REY B.

ALMODIEL, SHAWN TYRESE G.

ALON, JASTINE P.

ALONZO, SOFIA JHYLIANNA R.

AMANSEC, JOHNWEL KYLE C.

AMEROL, ASHLEA KIMBERLY B.

ANOG, JAMES NATHANIEL R.

APAG, FARRAH SOPHIA A.

APARECE, LOUISSE DANI N.

APATAN, DYAN BEATRIZ B.

APOR, CHRISMERLL GHEA A.

AQUINO, MIGUEL

ARAGASI, NOR-OMAIYAH N.

ARCENO, SOPHIA ABIGAIL M.

ASTORGA, ALYSSA ELAINE M.

ASUERO, DANA MAE E.

ASUNCION, JOSHUA MICHAEL M.

ATON, LLUHAN JEE R.

BABIERA, MA. MIGUELLE A.

BACAS, JAMES PHILIP T.

BACOT, SOFIA MARGARET M.

BADAL, JUNEL JOSH B.

BAGUIO, KIMBERLY SHANE V.

BAJUYO, CASSANDRA VICTORIA T.

BAJUYO, JEWEL NIÑA T.

BALDO, MA. YSSABELA C.

BANAC, JOEL GLADE IÑIGO S.

BARANGOT, REMUSS RAFAEL S.

BARRETTO, JANNE ELLY S.

BASILIO, SHAIRA FAITH L.

BAZ, ANTONIO V.

BENDANILLO, PRECIOUS GEIZL D.

BESORO, JOHANN FRANCIS M.

BONGHANOY, ERL ANDREA L.

BONPIN, ADRIAN ALFRED C.

BORJA, MARBHEN AUGUSTIN N.

BORJA, RAVEN JOSE

BRUA, MIKE LUIZ G.

BULACITO, ROCHELLE A.

BUMATAY, JILES EDRIANNE P.

BUSANO, NIÑA ANGELA M.

BUTRON, LYNDE GWYNE S.

CAAMIC, YRRYLL CYNTH I.

CABABAT, ALYSSA MARIANNE M.

CABACCAN, THEA A.

CABALATUNGAN, NEO FRED M.

CABANA, ZSARLETTE ALANNE A.

CABANG, JAMES CHRISTIAN B.

CABATINGAN, LOUISE MONICA C.

CABAYA, RIGEL RAY O.

CABRERA, JACQUES GABRIEL C.

CAGAS, ANGELA SOPHIA B.

CAGUIMBAL, ANDRE S.

CAHOY, BJOURNE ARIEL B.

CAIÑA, IZABELLE VIKTORIA D.

CALIZO, SOPHIA CLAIRE R.

CAMOMOT, NORMA CAITLIN G.

CAPINPUYAN, ANNIKA BEATRICE U.

CAPUNDAG, ROCEAN GABRIELA R.

CAPUTAN, DAVE B.

CARBONILLA, CES LIANNE B.

CARDENIO, DANIELA VANN A.

CARPENTERO, CHARLTON REY S.

CASTRO, ALEXANDER JOHN PAUL O.

CASTRO, MARIELLA PAULA S.

CASTRO, VENIÑO JAN S.

CATAO, MA. GLAIZA YZABEL C.

CATINDIN, DAVID MARION A.

CHACON, JAHZEEL MARIUS B.

CHIU, SAM M.

CIMENI, JULIANA GRACE R.

CRUZ, PAULEEN ISABELA A.

CUBIL, JOSH T.

CUEVAS, JARIUS ALEXANDER Q.

DACLAG, SWEDEN MILES G.

DAEL, CLARISSE MAE D.

DAGCUTA, KENDRICK IVAN N.

DAMIAO, JOHANNA PAULA C.

DAPAR, ELDRICH JAMES B.

DAYANDAYAN, NIÑA MARIEL P.

DE GUIA, JOHN DANIEL M.

DE GUZMAN, MA. ZARENE IZABELLE C.

DECORION, JULIANA LAETECIA S.

DEGAMO, ERYQ M.

DEGOMA, SHANIKA J.

DEL ROSARIO, ENZO M.

DELA CRUZ, JARAMAGNE A.

DELA CRUZ, MIKAELA ANDREA A.

DELA PEÑA, GERALD LOUIS S.

DELOS REYES, ASHLEY COLEEN A.

DIAZ, SOPHIA CASSANDRA W.

DIMAPORO, MOHAMMAD RAJA D.

DINAGSAO, FINITY EUGENIE V.

DIZON, SEAN ANDREI

DOMAUB, LENIN S.

DUHAYLONGSOD, ALEAH T.

DUMAGIL, MIKAELA NICOLE B.

EDUAVE, MARY GRACE N.

EDUSMA, ADRIEN KIRK C.

EGYPTO, LEXINE MAE C.

ELOT, KIER ANDREW P.

ENAD, FIEL OLIVER E.

ENERIO, MARY MARGARETTE LOUISE A.

ENRIQUEZ, JASMINE LUISA P.

ERASMO, ACHILLES HECTOR C.

ESPARRAGO, JHESKAY ADEN H.

EYOG, PRINCESS ALLYSA J.

FAJARDO, ALTHEA JULIANNA L.

FALCON, JANELLA MARISSE C.

FERMANO, JONOELE C.

FERNANDEZ, TYREECE S.

FERRER, ELIJAH RAFAEL F.

FONTANOSA, MAEGAN BIANCA M.

FUENTES, JOSELLE D.

GABE, BIANCA ISABELLA W.

GABRIEL, HANNAH MARIE N.

GABUMPA, GRANT VIZANDE S.

GALGO, MARIE JAN P.

GALLARDO, ROHAN LUIS M.

GARCIA, JUMAR REY JOSEPH R.

GAYANILO, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN D.

GELLOR, MARIELLA S.

GILLES, ANNIKA LOUISE D.

GIVA, LANCE F.

GOLEZ, KEITH ANGELO C.

GONZALES, XEDD SAMUEL S.

GUALBERTO, LAY-DEE ERIKA F.

GUINANAO, RICOFEL GABRIEL V.

GULAY, ELLA JELYN D.

GUMAHAD, FRANCES EMMA N.

GURO, MOHAMAD ASLANIEL ABDULLAH D.

GUZMAN, LUCHIS MARIE S.

HEINRICH, SAMUEL FRITZ A.

HERMOSA, JADE G.

HIBAYA, NIÑA SABINA DIVINE G.

HOMERES, CHAUNCEY WATKINS C.

IBALE, BRIAN MATHEW B.

ICALINA, JOEL JR. R.

IGNACIO, MIKAELA SOFIA M.

ILLANA, DANIELLE M.

ILOGON, DANIELLA MARIE E.

JAMIS, CASSANDRA FAYE R.

JAMOC, GIAN RAPHAEL A.

JAVIER, MARTINNE ANDREA A.

KHO, FRITZ JOREN A.

LABIS, AALIYAH MAE L.

LADAO, KIRSTEN N.

LADERA, JOSHUA ANGELO A.

LADRA, HARVEY CLINT L.

LAGAT, LEO EDGE C.

LAGUMBAY, CASSANDRA ALEXIS C.

LAGUNERO, OPHER JR. V.

LEDBETTER, MANDY LOVE A.

LEDESMA, LORENCE T.

LICO, RAISTLIN SID P.

LIM, ALIZZA LEI

LIMBAGO, ROIE ANDRE G.

LIMBONA, LYZANNAH MAE ROSE M.

LITANON, KYLAMAE L.

LLAMAS, REY RAPHAEL C.

LLENO, JOHN VINCENT S.

LLUSALA, BRADLEY ARTHUR V.

LOMONGO, BRYAN CAINE S.

LUSABIA, ARIANA THEA L.

MAANDIG, DUSTIN GABRIEL M.

MACALOLOT, MARCO ANGELO F.

MACASARTE, CARL GABRIEL B.

MACAUYAG, FADEL A.

MAGARIN, HARVEY FRANCIS P.

MAGO, CHYLSEA EDZEL M.

MAGSALAY, KLOTSKI U.

MALAZARTE, ASHLEY GWYNE S.

MALERIADO, HALLE MAYE M.

MALLARI, JULIANNE GABRIELLE S.

MALOLOT, CARLA D.

MAMISCAL, AINON MARDIA L.

MANGONTRA, ANA RASHEDA M.

MANGUIRAN, CHESKA MAE H.

MAÑUS, ADRIAN DANIEL T.

MAPAYO, MA. JANINE P.

MARAVILLA, RAFAEL JOAQUIN B.

MARCOJOS, REISCHERMAE DIVINE A.

MARISTAZA, ISABELLA ALEXIS P.

MARMITO, MARIEL ANGELINE D.

MASGON, JASMINE AEYANNA A.

MASIGAY, ABDIL A.

MEDALLA, ZIPPY MOSS H.

MEHILA, KEN RADCLIFF E.

MENDOZA, CASEY MITCH KLIENE

MENESES, KLEINTXYRELE S.

MERCADO, CYRUS THOR JEMAR C.

MERCADO, ERIN JAZEN D.

MIÑOZA, CHRIS MICHAEL Z.

MISUAREZ, PRETTY FAITH I.

MOLE, CECILLE ANDREA M.

MONCAY, BEA ANDREA C.

MONSANTO, LORD VICTOR MANRIC D.

MUNDO, KARL JOSEF ERIC M.

NAGAC, KEMUEL D.

NAGAC, KIARA MARAE GABRIELLE J.

NAGAC, MATTHEW TROY D.

NAMOC, ATHASHA CLARE P.

NATANGCOP, NUR HISHAM M.

NATINDIM, MARGARET MAE

NATIVIDAD, GIAN PAOLO D.

NEONIZ, ANDREI M.

NUGUID, SHANNA DARLENE

ONG, ADLAI MANUEL E.

ORIGENES, ZACKARY JAY B.

ORIO, ADONIS LOUIS G.

ORLANES, DENEB KERSTINE T.

ORTIZ, MIGUEL LORENZO

ORTIZ-LUIS, NIKA ISABELLA M.

PACATAN, IVANNA AVRIL SHANE B.

PADERANGA, RALF LORYNZE P.

PAJO , KIER RICLIE V.

PALMES, JASH MANDELLA P.

PANDAY, AMANDA KRISTINA G.

PARREL, NIKA MARIAN M.

PASOC, JULLIENNE EUNICE T.

PELAEZ, JERGGY M.

PELARCA, CIARA O.

PENASO, WALTER HEART S.

PERALTA, PHOEB JOY P.

PERAS, HARLEY LOI T.

PERUELO, RUTHIE MARIELLE C.

PIATOR, MARY GERALDINE G.

PIELAGO, SETH GIAN A.

PIMENTEL, AL KRISTOFFER E.

PIMENTEL, ALETHEIA MARIA L.

PIMENTEL, ANGEL GALE A.

PINQUE, VINCE PAOLO N.

PLAWAN, JANNAH ROHAYLA B.

PO, RAM JAY B.

PONFERRADA, HANS ANDREW M.

RADIAGANDING, ALLNOOR P.

RAFANAN, MARY THERESE C.

RALOZO, JASERA MICAH LOUISSE V.

RAMIREZ, VON RYANII L.

RANILE, JANLYN J.

RATILLA, TJ HUGH C.

REBURIANO, ANNE CAITLIN C.

RED, DREUIE M.

REPOLIDO, HEXCELL DIANNE R.

REYES, NICKO E.

RIÑA, RAYMOND JAMES T.

ROA, LOUIS MAVERICK B.

ROA, LUKE MARCUS B.

RODIL, LIAN KHIMBER LEE P.

RODRIGO, LEONARDO VALDOUMER A.

RODRIGO, LEONELLE MYLES A.

RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINA REINE L.

RUBIO, ANDREI MAXEME A.

SABALO, PAULA LUZ N.

SACAL, ALYSSA JULIANNE D.

SAGA, MARIA FRANCESCA F.

SAIDAMEN, BAI IMAN FATMA D.

SALVA, KATRINA FRANCINE V.

SALVO, ROBERT ROY P.

SAMONTE, KURT JASPER G.

SAN BUENAVENTURA, BONN AERON R.

SANTICAN, DANA M.

SANTICAN, NADA M.

SARIO, DIANNE CRYSTAL ROSE Y.

SARRAGA, DARON STEFANO F.

SARSALE, MIKAELA A.

SEMILLA, KARLOS MIGUEL P.

SEVILLANO, KATRINA KATE R.

SEVILLANO, SAMANTHA KAYE R.

SILAPAN, CZARINAH JANNAH V.

SILLAR, JULIAN GABRIEL C.

SINATO, ROCHELLE GRACE J.

SINGZON, KHENJAY TRIEL M.

SOMIDO, CHRIS BERNARD L.

SONGCO, JASON PHILIPPE M.

SORRONDA, CHRISTINE JOY B.

SUIZO, KEN KYLE V.

SUMODA, CRISZEL MAE C.

TABANAO, JOHNMARC LUIS C.

TABIQUE, ANNIKA BEATRICE F.

TABUNAN, DALE MIGUEL U.

TAGARO, LORDJEN GABRIEL M.

TAGOTONGAN, MARITONI ROSE

TALIB, SITTIE FATIMA A.

TALJA, RIOBEN G.

TAN, CHELS YI SHIN

TAN, ELIANNE ROSEMARY J.

TAN, LEANNE MARIE P.

TANGCALAGAN, DIEGO LUIS B.

TARAN, JOSH FREDRICK C.

TE, JASON ADRIENNE E.

TEMPLO, LIANNA HOSEA LOUISE C.

TION, JOHN LESTER A.

TITO, VAN IZA JULIANA B.

TORRES, EVA LOWEIZ F.

TUMANDA, ROWELL PATRICK D.

UNABIA, CARL ANTONETTE C.

VALLECER, KRYSTEL JADE T.

VALLEDOR, JASON ANTONI CAIN

VARGA, ENOCH LEE P.

VEGA, GERARD ANGELO E.

VEGA, THERESE ANGELI E.

VELMONTE, ROY CYDRIC D.

VILLACRUCIS, JUHAIRA D.

VILLAMOR, STEPHANIE NICOLE A.

VILLANO, ZIG LAWRENCE M.

VILLANUEVA, TRISTAN HERO A.

VILLARTE, JOHANINE ISHSHA C.

VILLEGAS, MICHAELA ANGELINE S.

VUELBAN, CRESEN BRIAN B.

WONG, ALEX FERDIE M.

YAP, GIAN ELIJAH R.

YEE, ZLE M.

 

ABAD, RAZEL MARIAN E.

ABALORIO, JOHN ZACHARY S.

ABAMONGA, JUNNELL MATTHEW P.

ABAN, KHAMIL ERIKA G.

ABAO, ADONIS YESTIN II D.

ABARRE, ARTCHELLE D.

ABARRE, KEZIAH ANGELIE N.

ABBAS, RASHEED SHANE C.

ABBAS, RAYHANA A.

ABBOTT, CLYDE REAGAN V.

ABDULAZIS, NORHANIE A.

ABDULCADER, JIHAN D.

ABDULGANI, OSAMA B.

ABDULHALIM, MOHAMMAD ARHAM P.

ABDULHALIM, SHARINA S.

ABDULLAH, ANSAM M.

ABDULLAH, ASMIDAH M.

ABDULLAH, JONAISAH A.

ABDULLAH, MOHAMMAD RAYAN M.

ABDULLATIF, SAHANI A.

ABDULMADID, AR-RAHIM G.

ABDULMALIC, NADJMAH A.

ABDULRACHMAN, FATMAH ANNA MAE L.

ABDULRAHIM, MOHD ARHAM C.

ABDULRAUF, YASHNOR C.

ABDULSALAM, SALAMIAH A.

ABDULWAHAB, NESHREN B.

ABNE, AARON EMAN JOHN N.

ABONITALLA, LORENZ ROEL S.

ABRAHAM, ALCUIN JOSEPH P.

ABREA, PRINCESS M.

ABUBACAR, JAMILAH M.

ABUBACAR, JEHAD C.

ABUCEJO, CHRISTIAN MARK S.

ABUG, JANELLE ROXANNE S.

ABULKHAIR, SHALIMAR D.

ACACIO, ELAIZA DENISE M.

ACEDILLA, RACHELLE D.

ACLAO, RENIER MAIKELLE S.

ACOSTA, JOHN KEANARD P.

ACRAMAN, MOHAMMAD REHAN M.

ACTUB, CEE Y.

ACUT, ERABELLA XANDREI D.

ADIONG, ABDUL MALIK III A.

ADIONG, NAJERA MOFIDA M.

ADVINCULA, JADE MARKO F.

AGABE, JULIANA LOUISE

AGAN, CHARMAGNE CLAIRE L.

AGAS, CHERRYVILLE IZZY B.

AGCOPRA, BLIZZEL LEE S.

AGUILLON, MIKAELA ROSAL D.

AHMAD, AALIYAH BLESS M.

ALAMBATIN, JAIME JR. L.

ALBARRACIN, KRISYL DIANNE P.

ALCALA, PATRISHA NICOLE G.

ALCANTARA, JHEZIERAE RHYA ENIF B.

ALCONTIN, AYEINNE C.

ALCOSER, KWINNE MABELLE S.

ALDEP, ZIBIAH MICHAL YZOBEL C.

ALEMAN, ANGELA ELIZABETH S.

ALEMANIA, JUSTIN PAUL A.

ALENTON, MARIA JOSE R.

ALFARO, RIA LOURDES G.

ALFEREZ, EMMA VICTORIA S.

ALGABRE, SOFIA KAYE DOMINIQUE A.

ALI, GAMAL JR. G.

ALI, MOHDHUSSIEN T.

ALIBIO, RUDNEL PRISTINE KENT T.

ALICASAN, NORHIDAYA R.

ALIMBOYONG, DANE R.

ALIMODEN, JEHAN D.

ALIMODIN, SOHAIRA HS.

ALINAS, INGRID FAITH G.

ALIOCOD, IVY V.

ALMARZA, SUNSHINE E.

ALMENDRA, TRIXY N.

ALMENDRALA, KERT DEVEN B.

ALMEROL, KEN P.

ALMUENA, BEAJEAN COSIN

ALOMBRO, RAINESS KATRINA R.

ALONG, JOANA CLARISSE L.

ALONZO, HAILEY BLYTHE D.

ALTAO, MUHAJIB C.

ALUTAYA, KEY MARIE M.

ALVAREZ, ANDREA JULYANNA A.

ALVEZ, ALLELUJAH FE T.

AL-YAMEEN, HADJI NHAYR N.

ALZAHRANI, HAMOOD RASHED M.

AMAIKUROT, HUSSIEN A.

AMBID, ELOISA BETH S.

AMBOLOTO, AMEENA SHERANI T.

AMBOR, FATIMAH YASMIEN H.

AMENODING, ALYANAH M.

AMER, FATMAHZAHRA A.

AMER, HASSANOR S.

AMERODEN, ANOWIRAH G.

AMEROL, HANAN A.

AMEROL, HIDAYA T.

AMEROL, NAJILA A.

AMEROL, NOR-HANESA A.

AMIGO, KYLE IRENE B.

AMIN, AMERODDIN A.

AMIN, ASNIA C.

AMINODEN, ASHREEN M.

AMOLATO, APRIL JOYCE T.

AMOR, IRENE GRACE L.

AMORA, LUCILLE THERESE

AMORIO, AVILL DARILYS JOY V.

AMPUAN, HANIENA T.

AMPUAN, NOR-HAYNA L.

AMPUAN, SITTIE MERHANIE HM.

ANCOG, DAN ANGELO L.

ANDALES, CHRISTREY PAUL C.

ANDALOC, DENISE MARI E.

ANDAM, NASREEMA C.

ANDONG, KEZIAHLEI A.

ANDRADE, MELODIE G.

ANG, LEXINE D.

ANG, MISHIERLYN MAE G.

ANGAGAO, MOHAMMAD AARON S.

AÑONUEVO, KRISTIANNE KYLE C.

ANQUILLANO, AINEZ KREESFEDEN S.

ANTIPUESTO, ALEXIS H.

ANTONIO, KANE V.

ANUAR, FAUZIYAH A.

APAAP, CHARLES P.

APDIAN, SHARA CRISTY B.

APIT, KURT ANGELO F.

APOS, SHANAIA JAZELE O.

APOSTOL, JAN NICOLE S.

APUS, JUDE MICHAEL S.

APUYA, CHRISTIAN JAMES E.

AQUINO, IZAAC APOLLO C.

ARABEJO, JERVES FRANZ B.

ARANAS, JOSEPHINE ANNE B.

ARAPAN, ANGEL THERESE L.

ARAZO, TREXIE ANDREA A.

ARAZO, ZYRA ANGELICA D.

ARCALA, CES RUELENE N.

ARIMAO, ATHIENA HAFISAH B.

ARNEJO, BENEJIA MAREAI M.

AROBINTO, SITTIE HAIRA D.

ARQUITA, MELODY D.

ASA, KENT JACOB C.

ASAHID, ANGEL GRASHIEN B.

ASIBAL, RAFAEL ANGELO D.

ASKIN, KENT JAYVEE RAY T.

ASPIRAS, SAIRA JOY J.

ASPIRAS, SHANTALL CATE MARIE T.

ASTRONOMO, DANIELA ANDREE G.

ATIENZA, IRENNE REIV S.

ATILLO, ALEXANDER JAMES F.

ATING, AMERAH B.

AUSTRIA, ABIGAIL L.

AUXTERO, GWYNNETH P.

AVILA, J NELLE L.

BABAEL, KYLE CASSANDRA D.

BACALA, APRIL JUDE C.

BACALING, BENZ CLOYDE E.

BACALSO, MARIETTE SAI JOY S.

BACARAMAN, MOH'D HAMDI P.

BACARO, AMER SHAKIL S.

BACARO, ANNA SHAHIDA MAE S.

BACARRA, CARLO JR. A.

BACARRA, FOL HILHER M.

BACARRISAS, MARRA D.

BACARRO, KYL G.

BACAYANA, KAYE LOUISE T.

BACHINICHA, XYRHLL JYNN Y.

BACONGA, LIZETTE MARIE B.

BACULIO, FERLIN CHARISCA P.

BACULIO, JEANICHA NIÑA Y.

BACULIO, LAUVERN LEONEL C.

BADELLES, ENRIQUE GIL B.

BADIANG, LAURETTE FAYE E.

BADILLA, ALYSSA FAITH R.

BADO, PRETZEL P.

BADONG, KYLA ANGELA M.

BAGABALDO, NIGEL KHYLLE B.

BAGAYNA, PAULO BERNARD CYRIL R.

BAGONGON, KIRSTINE S.

BAGUAN, MUSLIHA A.

BAGUNDOL, DANE NIEL M.

BAHALLA, NETCHIELLE FELMAE S.

BAHIAN, PATRICE LOU D.

BAJALAN, ZIONEY JAYCE A.

BAJARIAS, MONICA GLYNE B.

BAJO, JAKE H.

BALA, HERMIONE ELEISE E.

BALABAG, BIANCA CIELO MARIE O.

BALAGAS, CHRISTINE MAE A.

BALAHAY, JAKE WILLIAM N.

BALBUTIN, THEA ZEADYL G.

BALDERAS, ADRIAN B.

BALDIVINO, ARJOHN A.

BALDIVINO, KARL TYRELL Y.

BALGOA, JULIENNE MARIELLE M.

BALINDONG, JASMIN A.

BALINDONG, PRINCESS RAYHANIE S.

BALISTA, AARON C.

BALLAR, JAVARI TROY T.

BALMOCENA, RAFAEL DANIEL B.

BALT, AYESHA MOHMINA D.

BALT, PRINCESS TAHAYASAN L.

BALUMA, KYLA LORENZ E.

BANAAG, ATHENA G.

BANGALAO, RUBY MAE M.

BANI, FAIZALEA T.

BANIAGA, MOHAMMAD AMIN A.

BANILAR, ALEAH JANNIEN V.

BANZON, KAYE CHELSEY MARIE M.

BARCUMA, WYRVIE FAITH T.

BARDE, SHEZDONY IYSHA A.

BARIAL, CARL MONIQUE P.

BARORO, KRIS SHYMEE B.

BARRIENTOS, LYKA Z.

BARROS, ALESSANDRA MAE S.

BASA, ANABEL TRISHIA M.

BASA, ARABELLA GRACE M.

BASALLO, CLAIRE LOUISSE L.

BASCARA, AQUIZA H.

BASHER, HUSSNIE BIN ABDULCARIM M.

BASHER, ISAH M.

BASHER, SITTIE ALYSSA L.

BASHIER, AISA G.

BASILIO, ALFRED S.

BASMAN, ANNA ZAYNAB A.

BASTARECHE, ERIKA FAYE L.

BASTISTIANA, CARYL P.

BATIAO, GELLIE R.

BATUGAN, RASLIMA H. Y.

BAUTISTA, CARRYLLE JAZMINE L.

BAUTISTA, JULIANNE ISOBELLE G.

BAYAGNA, LETESHA JOHANNA E.

BEBITA, RIZEL PRINCESS L.

BEDA, FATMAH YANIZAH A.

BENANTOLIS, PRINCESS EDEN D.

BENIGNO, LYF ASHANNA D.

BENITO, HUSSIEN M.

BENOLERAO, ELABERG Y.

BERGANIO, JOHN LLOYD D.

BERMUDO, TEDDY JUSTIN C.

BERNAS, FLORENCE FAITH A.

BERONDO, DWAYNE LOUISSE D.

BESARES, ANTHCYLLE MAE V.

BESTUDIO, SUNSHINE T.

BETARMOS, MYA KARELLE M.

BETO, ORLAND JUSTIN T.

BIDES, WILFRED BENEDICT

BINONGO, BERNSTEEL N.

BIOCO, ARAW A.

BITARA, MARY MAXENE C.

BITARA, VINCE ANTHONY P.

BLANCAFLOR, EVA LEAH H.

BLANCO, NOEL JHUMEL G.

BODIONGAN, KLEZZETH PRINCESS T.

BOGABONG, MOHAYMAH A.

BOLORON, NINA LEODEL R.

BONJOC, PRINCESS JHODERYN KAY B.

BONTILAO, NOREEN KAYE P.

BOQUILA, KRYSIA NICOLE D.

BORIONGAN, MOHAMMAD GAZAN M.

BOTER, GODFREY Q.

BRAÑA, JULIAN PHILIP B.

BREGENTE, LOVELY ROSE N.

BRIONES, DAN C.

BRIONES, SHARENBELLUZ G.

BUALAT, STEFFI JEAN O.

BUCAD, ELLA MAXINE P.

BUCAD, MARY CARMILE G.

BUDIONGAN, ROWEL ANTHONY D.

BUISAN, RAVEN M.

BULAC, LOUELLA GRACE D.

BULARON, JR. EMMANUEL A.

BUNAYOG, EMMY LOUIZE A.

BUSTAMANTE MARIA LEINA DIAZMIN Z.

BUTIL, JON ERL LEONIL M.

CAANGAY, ROEJULE PAUL D.

CAAYUPAN, JAELA NADINE M.

CAAYUPAN, KISHA ANGELA D.

CABABASADA, MARL ADAM S.

CABADING, ANTONIO III L.

CABAHUG, JAN EDRICK V.

CABAHUG, NOEL JULES P.

CABALAN, TRISHA M.

CABALLO, ALLISON MAE M.

CABANES, GWYN M.

CABANILLA, RENCEL A.

CABANTAC, KIRK LESTER P.

CABANTAC, LENNIE JOY A.

CABATINGAN, FLORA MAE O.

CABAUATAN, LOUISE MARIO A.

CABAZON, JIAN ALBERT C.

CABREJAS, KIENT IAN

CABRERA, JOSHUA R.

CABULAY, MONA MAE O.

CABUNOC, RICARDO MIGUEL E.

CABURAL, DENISE JASMIN C.

CAFE, JADE RIZELLE MAE O.

CAGAMPANG, JOLI ANNE P.

CAGAS, LAWRENCE B.

CAGMAT, XYROUS RENEL R.

CAHARIAN, ELGAR JAMES L.

CAHARIAN, SHEKINAH L.

CAHOY, ALVIN GABRIEL B.

CAILING, PRUDENCE ANN C.

CALAMBA, ZED G.

CALDERON, NICOLE GABRIELE

CALI, ABDULMAJAIDJADID D.

CALIBO, LEONARDO ZOILO L.

CALICA, JOHN ANDRE A.

CALING, MARVH MATTHEW V.

CALLANTA, YOHAN LUKIN D.

CALO, KATHRYN DIVINE G.

CALUMPANG, KARL LUIS A.

CALVEZ, KYRA JANEEN R.

CALVO, JEMMA MARIE V.

CAMALODING, JOHARY U.

CAMARO, DAVE LAWRENCE T.

CAMARO, VIXEM DEAH B.

CAMASO, SWEETENIA COLINNE D.

CAMBALON, CHRISTINE GRACE G.

CAMPANA, ARIENNE MONIQUE L.

CAMPANO, DYAN T.

CANDOLE, ANGELINA KATHRINA T.

CAÑETE, NATHANIEL P.

CAÑIZARES, MICAH JONAH M.

CAÑON, ZERED THOMAS A.

CANONES, CHENELYN B.

CANOSA, PRINCESS ELLA R.

CANOY, MARC JUNT L.

CANTILLER, SAM JOSHUA T.

CANTONES, JYRAH MARI N.

CAPAO, KASSANDRA FAYE N.

CAPIÑA, KACEY

CAPISTRANO, MARIA IZABHEL E.

CAPUYAN, DANN MICHEL M.

CARAGOS, KRISTINA DANICA V.

CARAMONTE, PATRICE ALISON A.

CARAMPIL, DALE D.

CARBAJAL, RAY CHRISTIAN O.

CARDINALES, KERT WILLEM S.

CARIASO, GERONIMO C.

CARIM, ALFATAH H.A.

CARIS, MOHAMMAD HASSAN AMROUSSY R.

CARRIDO, RIO ANDREA

CASALS, SAMANTHA NICOLE D.

CASAN, HASNERAH I.

CASAN, PRINCES KHALIDAH H.

CASAÑA, VINCE NATHANIEL S.

CASANGUAN, AMERATUZAHRA M.

CASEÑAS, ARIANNE E.

CASINDAC, ALIANA T.

CASIÑO, DANE CASEY C.

CASIÑO, PUREZA ANGEL MARIE P.

CASTAÑARES, LEIRA MERIEL B.

CASTILLANO, ELMA LEANNE M.

CASTILLON, CHARMAINE JOY A.

CASTRO, HERMIONE KIRSTEN H.

CASTRO, JUNIZAR JR. G.

CAUBAT, CHARLES ALDREN P.

CENIZA, ARA GRACE B.

CERILLA, NICOLE MARIE L.

CHAN, ALDRIN JOSEPH M.

CHAN, ANA NICOLE M.

CHAN, GWYNETH JEMIMAH B.

CHUA, VON JERALD C.

CIMACIO, MIA KATHLEEN S.

CIMAFRANCA, RUSS PHILLIP H.

CINCO, ALTHEA JEWEL E.

CLEMENCIO, MITCH ANGELYN A.

CO, ELA MAE D.

CO, JAKE CHRISTIAN R.

CO, SARA CRYSTY S.

CODEROS, ANGELA NOLE SHAYENNE T.

COLINARES, MAUREEN GABRIELLE P.

COLONIA, CANDACE ELREN S.

CONCEPCION, ROQUE JR. F.

CONDAR, MUJAHID W.

CONMIGO, LOUIESE IRIS G.

CORDOVA, ANGEL MAE O.

CORDOVA, RAILEEN MAE M.

CORRALES, HANIKA ASPEN Y.

CORRALES, MIKHAEL CARLO M.

CORVERA, JENNETH CHIN T.

CRUZ, JYRU JOB M.

CUANSING, MATT CHRISTOPHER G.

CUARESMA, EDUARD JUSTIN D.

CUARIO, KRISTINE MARIE B.

CUBAR, NIDDIE ANNE D.

CULANAG, BENEDICT F.

CULANGGO, KEIN JAKE A.

CUNTING, MARIA CINDY R.

CUYOS, CHRISTIAN NIÑO A.

DAAMO, REINSIE LOUISZ E.

DAANG, LOUISA MARGARET M.

DAANOY, BEA CANDICE RAZEL A.

DABA, KATRINA E.

DABALOS, CASSANDRA JACQUILYN B.

DACALANIO, JHON DANIELLE M.

DACUT, AARON JOHN LL.

DAEL, HAZEL KATE P.

DAEL, KYRSTINE DANE S.

DAGA ANG, PAULA EDEN A.

DAGA-ANG, JINEVA RHYN S.

DAGALA, RAINIER ADRIAN A.

DAGALANGIT, MURSHID A.

DAGALANGIT, SITTIE RAIFAH C.

DAGOC, LOYD ELIJAH F.

DAHAN, THELMA SUZANNE A.

DAL, ELLE RICCI O.

DAL, JULLIANE KHYZSA J.

DALEON, KENT A.

DALIDIG, ALAISAH D.

DALIDIG, MOHAMMAD ASNAWI M.

DALIDIG, SITTIE AYNIE S.

DAMASCO, KRISTIAN DALE E.

DAMASING, JUSTINE VIR C.

DAMILES, KYLA CASSANDRA T.

DANAO, KIRSTEN ANGELA C.

DANGCAL, EDVONNE F.

DANGGA, GIULIANA MIKAELA N.

DANLAG, CHRISTINE BRIDGET A.

DANLAG, KYLE NICOLE ALLYSON V.

DARI, ABDUL HAMID M.

DARUNDAY, SOPHIE GRACE R.

DATU-DACULA, ANNA YASHREENA B.

DATUMANONG, SALMAH B.

DATUMULOK, WISSAM S.

DAVIN, CHLOE ANNE L.

DAWAL, MAKIRO LUIN G.

DAYAO, KURT NICULI B.

DAYATA, ALDRIN JERICHO A.

DAYRIT, ANGELA BEATRICE M.

DE GUZMAN, DOROTHY T.

DE LA TORRE, HANA FAYE B.

DE LEON, LANCE REX S.

DE LOS REYES, JOHN ROD B.

DE LOS SANTOS, PHOEBE KAYE V.

DECAMPONG, JABBAR I.

DECAMPONG, JAMIL T.

DECANO, ABIA CHANT A.

DECENA, JERIEL JOASH M.

DEDEL, PATRICK MARCO P.

DEGUIT, JOJAYNE M.

DELA CRUZ, JAY Y.

DELA CRUZ, LOUISE ANTOINETTE C.

DELA CRUZ, TWINKLE PEARL B.

DELA ROSA, BREA ELLYSSE E.

DELGADO, ANGEL ROSE A.

DERICO, NURHANNIESA M.

DETICIO, ABRIELLE ANGELI S.

DIA, JHALANIE R.

DIAMLA, HASSAN P.

DIBARATUN, SHAYRA M.

DIBAROSAN, ASMAIRA D.

DIDAAGUN, BAINISHA L.

DIDA-AGUN, NOAIMA M.

DIGAL, DANE ZELLE D.

DIGAL, MARIELLE ROSE T.

DIMAGIBA, ALEXAH VIEN SOPHIA C.

DIMALNA, SHEIKHA AREEJ H.

DIMANGADAP, NAJMALIAH D.

DIMAOCOR, ALYASSAR H.

DIMAPORO, JALIL R.

DIMARUN, NORHAIMAH M.

DINGDING, PRINCESS S.

DIOLANTO, JEREMY JOSHUA D.

DIORESMA, ALYSSA ROSELLE O.

DIPATUAN, ABDEL HAFIDH M.

DISAMBURN, AZIZAH A.

DOMINGO, MARYKAYE M.

DONASCO, KYLE ANDRAE P.

DONIO, SAIRAINNE JANE G.

DUBOUZET, MOHAMMAD KHALIL

DUCOS, KIARA NICOLE T.

DULANAS, JIE-AR F.

DULANGON, MARY JOY L.

DULDULAO, ROOSEVELT II P.

DUMAGAY, OMAYYAH D.

DUMAGUIN, TERENCE MILTON S.

DUNGOG, JOANNA ELLYSA JANE J.

DY CARLOS, CHESTINE ASHLEY T.

EBAL, EIANNA S.

EBAL, NIKKA PEARL ROSE V.

EBARLE, ANA ROSE B.

EBIO, JOSH P.

ECHEVERIA, CLAUDIO JOAQUIN G.

ECUACION, YHESSEN ROSELIM

EDMA, CHRISTRINA RAE L.

EDUARTE, MA. CZARINA LOUISE

EGASAN, JOANNA LOUISE C.

ELCAMEL, ROSELLE H.

ELEPTICO, QUEEN S.

ELIAS, SITTIE ASMIN T.

ELISON, LORYJANE WALLACE S.

ELLO, PRINCESS OLIVE F.

ELUMBA, LEMUEL MATTHEW B.

EMATA, BJORN V.

EMPIALES, MARVY WELLYN GRACE

ENANORIA, FRANCES NICOLE E.

ENDRINA, KEN XYRUS L.

ENLAWAN, KYE ZENITH M.

ENOT, KYLA D.

ENTERINA, KITH JOHN U.

ESCANILLA, KRIZABELLE COLEEN P.

ESCOL, MAURICE

ESGUERRA, PHILLIP JOHN T.

ESLING, MA. KATENKA E.

ESMA, SHEANNE JUSTINE G.

ESMILE, CHRISTIAN M.

ESPAÑOLA, AUDEY JOSH MARREE U.

ESPEDOSA, KHEMGEE P.

ESPINAS, CHAD RUSSELL A.

ESPINOSA, BEA LOUISE T.

ESPONILLA, ALYANNA GZELLE P.

ESTAMPA, ALLIYAH YZABELLE G.

ESTENZO, AISHA ARELLE A.

ESTOQUE, JULIANE JAYN A.

ESTOQUE, MICHAEL ANGELLA Y.

ESTORES, KATHERYN CLAIRE V.

ESTRADA, HUGH FRANCO R.

ESTREBOR, JOSHUA AURELLGENE N.

FABALE, NIKKA VERONICA D.

FACTURA, MARY ROSE ZIPORAH E.

FAELDEN, HAZEL ANN T.

FAHAD, HASREEN M.

FAHMY, ABDULRAHIM S.

FAJARDO, JLOU MONICA V.

FALLARNA, MAUREE JEFF P.

FANCUVILLA, MAEBELLE B.

FELICITAS, SHANIEKA DIELLE A.

FERNANDEZ, CZARINA AYLEK G.

FERNANDEZ, JARID KENT D.

FERNANDEZ, JOHN NICKOL C.

FERRER, PJEBIE YZRA S.

FLOR, IAN LESTER G.

FLORES, JEWEL A.

FLORES, KENNETH RODGE G.

FLORES, KRISTINE KAROLE THERESE A.

FLORES, MAIREMAXENE M.

FONTANILLA, ALEXANDRA NICOLE O.

FRANCISCO, KATE LOUISE P.

FUENTES, LEE JARRYLL C.

GAABUCAYAN, CHEZA C.

GABALES, MERYLL SHEEN L.

GABUTAN, VAL MATHEW R.

GABUTERA, CHENIE M.

GACUTNO, FRANCIS JOSHUA M.

GADOR, STEPHANIE DAWN T.

GAFFUR, FATIMA M.

GAID, CYPRESS ARIANNE MAY L.

GAID, NATALIE BEATRICE B.

GALAGALA, KIM BRYLE E.

GALENDEZ, NIKKA ABEGAIL A.

GALENO, ANTOINE EMBER D.

GALEON, KATE R.

GALINDO, NATHANIEL REAN A.

GALLEGOS, LOUEJHOY V.

GALLO, KINAH T.

GALMAN, JIBREEN J.

GALOS, HEART F.

GALUPO, PRINCE CHRISTIAN V.

GALVE, CYNTHIA ARANKA M.

GAMOLO, DHANYELA RHOZE G.

GANDAMRA, AALIYAH GABRIELLE K.

GARAY, LORD JUSTINE R.

GARAYAN, RAYNE G.

GARCIA, JOEY A.

GARCIA, REGGAE GWEN I.

GARDE, JULIA RENEE G.

GARGAR, KEITH ALFRED K.

GATAB, JOSHUA B.

GATO, NURJADID I.

GATO, SAFINA I.

GATUS, ZOE OCEAN P.

GAYANILO, MONICA ENDIEL U.

GAYRAMARA, JONATHAN T.

GEGUIERA, PEARL IRA B.

GELLOR, CLARISSE B.

GEMENTIZA, JOHN JESSE R.

GENERALAO, HANNAH BIANCA L.

GENTALLAN, IRECCA MARIE G.

GERONIMO, JANE NICOLE S.

GICA, LEANDRO O.

GLORIA, CHESKA LORRAINE D.

GO ROA, MANUELLE MAE U.

GO, CHINIE ELMERA

GODOY, CHAT R.

GONZAGA, ABEGAIL T.

GONZAGA, ZHERVO KEANN Y.

GONZALES, HANS FILFRED R.

GONZALES, KYLE ANTONETTE C.

GONZALEZ, SOFIA ISABEL M.

GORRES, KYLIN A.

GREPALDEO, RAINE MICHAELLE S.

GROSPE, PAOLO E.

GUALBERTO, ROSFER JEAL P.

GUBAT, ABDULRAHMAN M.

GUBAT, TAZNEEMAH M.

GUDEN, FRANCES KAYE B.

GUIDGID, STANLEY GEOFF E.

GUILING, ALYANNAH M.

GUILING, HIDAYA M.

GUINAR, ROHANISAH P.

GULLE, RACHEL ANDREA GAIL B.

GUMADLAS, BEA NICOLE S.

GUMBA, KIERA ANTOINETTE G.

GURO, ASLAMA M.

GURO, FAMIDA M.

GURO, JEHAD M.

GURO, NOR-AINIE C.

GURO, REINNA AMREENAH B.

GUSTILO, SOPHIA MARGARITA D.

GUTOC, OMMO AYMAN P.

GUY-AB, JOSHUA ADRIANNE C.

  1. JAMAL, SITTIE NORLICA HAFSHA C.
  2. JAMIL, SITTIE AINA M.
  3. RACMAN, PRINCESS ALAMINA F.
  4. SAID, NURHIDAYAH R.
  5. YUSOPH, ALASHRAWI Y.

H.ABDULSAMAD, SAMNOR S.

HADJI CASAN, DJICAY LAINOR A.

HADJI DAUD, JALIL M.

HADJI HAMIM, ABDAMIN F.

HADJI HARON, ALYNNA M.

HADJI LATIFH, RASHEDA M.

HADJI NAJEEB, NUR MUHSEEN G.

HADJI NOR, NOR-YASMEIN B.

HADJI RASUL, SALEM JR.

HADJICASAN, SHAKIRA A.

HADJIHASHIM, AL-SAHAF J.

HADJINOR, NAWAL D.

HADJITAIB, RAHIMA M.

HAMBALA, ADELLE ISABELLA G.

HAMOY, KRISIA D.

HEDUCOS, GELYNETH Q.

HEMILLIAN, JULS VERNIE D.

HERNANDEZ, DEMI JUNIYAH D.

HITALADA, IZZIE C.

HORMIGA, CARMEL FAITH N.

HUESCA, CHRISTELLE GWYNN T.

HUFANA, PHILLIP IAN JOHN R.

HUISO, JOANNE GWEN B.

HURTADO, CHRISTOPHER JIM R.

HUSAIN, JONATHAN JR. F.

IBRA, SITTIE NISAH S.

IBRAHIM, AL-GHAMDI A.

IDOL, ANGELI MARIE K.

IDRIS, HESHAM C.

IDRIS, SHAHANEE P.

ILAGAN, EIREN ZEN

INDAR, ABDILLAH M.

INFANTE, KATHERINE KYLLE P.

INOVERO, RICARDO JR. B.

INTINO, RRIANNE A.

ISMAEL, SITTYRAYHONEY M.

ITUM, GNEISS B.

JABINIAO, ALEXANDREA L.

JABONGA, ADRIAN LUKE B.

JACINTO, LAURA KATRINA B.

JACOB, ALLISON ROSE M.

JAJALLA, JOHN PAULO F.

JAJALLA, PAULA ALEXA B.

JALAL, ADILA C.

JALALODEN, SALIHA C.

JALIL, ALIAH U.

JALOP, JOSHUA JAMES E.

JAMAEL, AMERHUSSIEN M.

JAMENOUR, ASHJASHEEN A.

JAMILA, KENNAH RHENDY P.

JAMITO, DAREN ANGELA A.

JAMODIONG, SHYRAH P.

JAO, HANNAH SHANE N.

JAPAY, RUPERTO III C.

JAVIER, LUC ARNEE B.

JAVIER, ROVICT ABIE

JAVIER, SEAN GABRIEL

JAYOMA, JULIANNI KAYE C.

JO, CAITLIN ISABEL T.

JOSOL, MIKAELA LOREYNA P.

JUANICO, HERNEL NIÑO C.

JUGALBOT, CHESPER HENRY

JUMAMIL, GABRIELLE DAVE C.

JUMAWAN, JUSTINE T.

JUNGCO, JANNIE B.

JUNGOY, ED GEOFFREY A.

JUPLI, XANDER WAZEN L.

KABINGUE, KIETH M.

KELLEY, REGINA ROSEANNE

KEMPIS, JULIANNE OLIVER S.

KHANAM, NAUSHEEN

KIMBLE, SOPHIA MAE M.

KINDOM, NICOLE JANE P.

KURANGKING, ALIMAR T.

KURANGKING, ARIFA T.

LABAD, IVY LOUISE P.

LABAJO, KURT DHONRY M.

LABIANO, JEAL AMBER A.

LABIS, DIONNE L.

LABIS, JOHN MICHAEL M.

LABISIG, MA. SARAH VICTORIA S.

LABNOTIN, SEAN VERGEL

LABRADOR, JENNYFER JOELLE S.

LABUAN, ANNANEL M.

LABUGA, DANIELLA G.

LAGARE, CASEY RUTH R.

LAGATA, SEAN ANDREW LOU H.

LAGHAYON, KIRSTEN MARI J.

LAGO, JASPER JAN S.

LAGRADA, RAYMOND

LAGUINDAB, ANA JOBAIRA A.

LAGUMBAY, JANNA MAE E.

LAIDA, RUSS HARVEY P.

LAMPING, DAYYANAH MERHAMA M.

LANGALA, DAPHNE KAYE S.

LANGCO, SITTIE AL NISA L.

LANUEVO, JOHN LLOYD S.

LAO, ALJAYEED M.

LAO, CHRISTINA GWEN P.

LAO, JEHAN SHAREENA S.

LAPIÑA, CHESKA RAINE T.

LARGO, LAWRENCE ANDREW D.

LARIBA, ERIKA B.

LAROT, SAMANTHA ISOBEL S.

LASMARIAS, CRIZANDRA A.

LASQUE, KEZIAH CAMILLE V.

LASTIMOSO, GLENN N.

LATIPH, ALYSSA JADIDA L.

LAURENTE, KARC RENOWIEN T.

LAURO, KRISELLE FRANZ B.

LAURO, PAM MARYL V.

LAUT, MOHAMMAD NOR H.A.

LAUT, PRINCESS MONERAH A.

LAWI, SITTIE HEDAYRAH B.

LAYAO, MIKAELA LEILA M.

LEDRES, ALLEYAH JILL V.

LEE, CARL PATRICK M.

LEE, EUNGMIN C.

LEMU, RONALD JAMES T.

LEONARDO, KARLA KASSANDRA S.

LIAL, AL A.

LIBAGO, ALTHEA VANESSA L.

LIBAGO, ANYA LINRE G.

LIBETARIO, ROI M.

LIBUNAO, MEIJI PATRICHE R.

LICAWAN, LHIANE KRIZZEL L.

LIDANGAN, RISHMEN M.

LIM, BIANZ E.

LIM, TRISHA ARABELLA U.

LIMBACO, CHRYZAIAH JANE T.

LININDING, GOLDIE JUHAINIE B.

LLENOS, ALDUIN JAY S.

LLOREN, MABEL JOY T.

LOMABAO, HANNA U.

LOMANDONG, FATMAH FAHEEMA D.

LOMODAG, HAMZA C.

LOMONDOT, PRINCESS ASIA M.

LONOY, JUSTINE DIXX G.

LORENZANA, KARLIN MAE O.

LOS BAÑOS, LYRRA JOY MARIE H.

LOW, GIO WILLIAM M.

LOZADA, JERUSALEH ANDREIA B.

LUAGUE, ALLYZA DOMINIQUE A.

LUAYON, ALLIAH LYN A.

LUCMAN, JAFAR SADIQ A.

LUI, CHRISTINA JEAN G.

LUMACTOD, DANVHENDEL A.

LUMANTA, HANNIE C.

LUMANTAS, JOHN CODY B.

LUMAPAS, SOPHIA MAE A.

LUNA, ISAAC DAVE N.

LUSICA, JEDIDAH G.

LUSTERIO, TRIXIE KRIZELLE B.

LUZON, RALF DON PATRICK R.

MAANDIG, EMMANUEL B.

MAAPE, KEVIN XYLL C.

MABALE, MILES R.

MABAYLAN, JONAHMAE JOY L.

MABELIN, ERIC MICHAEL C.

MABILIN, VAN JACQUELYN R.

MACA-ALIN, JHUNAIFA G.

MACA-AYAN, MOHAMMAD WAHARI M.

MACABANDING, SITTIEJANIFAH J.

MACABANGON, ASIMA A.

MACABATO, BAE AMINA JANNAH A.

MACADATO, BASMA P.

MACADATO, YASSEN B.

MACAGAAN, AYEESHAH M.

MACAHILOS, CHARLES CLIFFORD M.

MACALA, ALIAH U.

MACALA, TAHIRAH M.

MACALAM, MERRY CHAN R.

MACALANDAP, ALAYZA P.

MACAMIMIS, YASMIRAH M.

MACAPAAP, HAIFAH M.

MACAPANTON, JEHAN M.

MACAPUNDAG, RICO OMAR B.

MACARAMBON, AYEESHA SHAKIRA M.

MACARAMBON, SITTIE MARIAM M.

MACARIMBANG, ARSAD S.

MACARIMBANG, SITTYSHAIHANA M.

MACATANONG, ALIANISAH O.

MACATANONG, SITTIE HANNA M.

MACATANTO, ABDUL RAFFY O.

MACATANTO, ABDUL RAQIB O.

MACATOL, SHANNIEL JOSH C.

MACATOON, MOHSEN B.

MACAUMBAO, SHRITAHANIE B.

MACAWADIB, MOHAMMAD RYAN M.

MACUD, REHAM AISHA B.

MACUD, SULTANA B.

MADKI, SITTI ASHIA B.

MAGANDIA, AMILAH P.R.

MAGANDIA, ASHELA A.

MAGANDIA, SOHAYLAH M.

MAGBANUA, JOELLA B.

MAGHINAY, JIA MIRA S.

MAGLANGIT, KRISTINA ANGELA R.

MAGLUNSOD, RUBEN JR. P.

MAGNETICO, DAVE ADRIAN G.

MAGO, MA. CARESSA CHRISTINE D.

MAGTO, HONEY LOUCHILLE C.

MALA, PRINCESS HAYA LEAH D.

MALACO, ALIAH D.

MALAWANI, FATMA REZAH M.

MALAYANG, ENZO IZAK BEN S.

MALHIN, CYRUS WALTER K.

MALIMAS, CHELSEA MIDGE A.

MALLARI, ANGELICA Q.

MAMA, AISHA JUWAIRIA B.

MAMAINTE, ABDUL RAHEEM A.

MAMINTAL, FARHANA A.

MANABILANG, JOMAR G.

MANABILANG, NATASHIA ZAREENA P.

MANABILANG, NOR ALIYAH P.

MANALAO, HOMAIDY M.

MANALISIG, ALEEYA FARHANNA A.

MANALISIG, CIELO REA H.

MANALOCON, TASNIM S.

MANALOTO, MA. SAMANTHA A.

MANALUNDONG, NUR-AYESSAH A.

MANAYAGA, MERICA ROLIN G.

MANERA, DOMINIC E.

MANGADANG, INDIRAH M.

MANGONDATO, ALLYSSAH P.

MANGONDATO, JANNA ALEEYA M.

MANGONDATO, MARJANNAH P.

MANGONDAYA, SAMARAH A.

MANGONDAYA, SAMIM A.

MANGONTAWAR, AL-YASSER D.

MANGORANGCA, JANNAH R.

MANGORSI, MOHAMMAD ROHAN E.

MANGOTARA, ABDULMALIK BULEG II B.

MANGOTARA, FARIS BIN ABDULLAH T.

MANGYAO, JANINE MARGARETTE C.

MANLIGUIS, MILAN DAVE L.

MANTICAHON, JOHN JOSHUA L.

MANTICAJON, RANIER JAMES T.

MANUEL, ANGELICA P.

MANUEL, KRISTOFFER SON A.

MANUEL, THERESE MARIE FRANCE B.

MAPILI, MICHAEL MICOS F.

MAPUTI, MESHECH ALLYZANDREA L.

MAQUILING, MIKAELA ALEXIS

MARAGUINOT, JAN CODY D.

MARANGIT, SOMAYYAH D.

MARCIAL, SHARALIZA M.

MARGEN, OLIN OSCAR III V.

MARGIN, NICOLE M.

MARIÑAS, EZRA U.

MAROHOMALIM, NAWAL S.

MARTE, FRANCIS GERARD V.

MARTENSEN, KILIAN WHREEL G.

MARUHOM, HOSNEYAH A.

MASBUD, ABDULWALIE C.

MASIDING, JIHAN S.

MATAKIS, ROBERTO THOMAS C.

MATONDING, SITTIE-HIDAYA A.

MATUAN, MOHAMMED RYANN H.A.

MAUNTE, NAJEEB P.

MAUNTOL, MOHAMMAD JAWAD G.

MAUTE, JANIRA P.

MAYAKE, WENDEL M.

MAYON, SITTIE JUNAIZA U.

MAZO, KARYLLE INGRID R.

MCMASTER, DOMINADOR JR. P.

MEDENILLA, MIKAELLA C.

MEJIAS, BON IVY P.

MELENDEZ, JETER GIAMBI D.

MELENDEZ, SIEGFRED ANFERNY T.

MELLA, AKILLA MARIE M.

MENDEZ, SHANE ERICKA C.

MENDOZA, ADRIAN P.

MERCADO, GWEN M.

MERCADO, ROBYN MAXENE A.

MERINGUEZ, ANGELEN N.

MESO, MARIENE SOPHIA A.

MICARANDAYO, ELAIZEE D.

MICAYABAS, YESHA NICOLE L.

MIKUNUG, JAZRIN D.

MIMBANTAS, SALIHA P.

MISAJON, KYNEHL SCOTT

MITMUG, KHADIJAH B.

MITUMOG, MOHDRASHED D.

MODANZA, JANUS MIGUEL G.

MOHAMMAD NAIM, JANIMAH L.

MOHAMMAD SHARIEF, FAMILAH C.

MOHAMMAD, ALIFAH A.

MOLDEZ, CHILL YARI

MOLINA, CURLIS NEALJZAN A.

MOLO, ROKKI SHINE

MONCANO, ALIYAH LOVE A.

MONTECILLO, SEAN MIKHAIL E.

MONTIMOR, OWEN HART P.

MONTON, ALYSS CARIDAD F.

MONZOLIN, KATHLEEN CLAIRE P.

MORALES, LANCE EMMANUEL L.

MORAN, PAUL JEROME B.

MORENO, JAN DAVE Z.

MORENO, JULIA MARIE P.

MOSQUEDA, LEONIDES JR. K.

MUA, HANNAN D.

MUGOT, CRISS STEPHEN M.

MUGOT, LUKE OLIVER D.

MULOK, AL-HAMZARIE B.

MUNDER, ANYANNA AISHA P.

MUSOR, AL-RAJIB S.

MUSTARI, NURSHIDA A.

MUTALIB, MESHAIL DANIA S.

NACALABAN, CHRISTIAN J M.

NACARIO, NICOLESHANLEY L.

NACES, CLARK ROMEO R.

NADUMA, LORENCE JEAN L.

NAGANDANG, PRINCES LOVE E.

NAKAMURA, MISAKI O.

NALUAL, JECRIS II D.

NAMRODEN, AYNIE H.

NANAY, ANNA MAREY C.

NAPISA, CHERNA SAIRA B.

NAPONE, JULIO CEASAR B.

NATIVIDAD, SEAN RHETT Z.

NAVARRO, KATHRYN NICOLE A.

NEMEÑO, CHYNNA EUNICE P.

NEMENZO, ARA SHAYNE N.

NERI, KATE COLLIN B.

NERI, KREZIA MAE R.

NERPIOL, ZYRA DENISE A.

NINON, MA. FLORIDA NIÑA P.

NOLLORA, AULEXANDRITE RHEEVE V.

NOVO, ARES ARROL S.

NUAL, ALLEN JOSH

NUEVAS, MARY TWINXER D.

NUNAG, NEIL MATTHEW D.

NUSKA, MOHAMIDAH L.

OBIAL, GILLIAND M.

OBLIG, FAITH ANNE E.

OBLIG, RUBY MARIELLY R.

OBLIMAR, ELIZA PEARL L.

OCASLA, CLAUDE VINCENT O.

OCHE, SHANAYA-IYSHI B.

OLAERTS, JOHN BENEDICT A.

OLANDRIA, HILARY GRACE T.

OLANO, RAYA C.

OLARIO, REINJARTD CHRYSLER MAE R.

OLIFERNES, CHARLES ANTHONY B.

OMAR, ABDULLAH A.

ONG, BREANNA CAELY U.

OPEN, BENEDICT ANDREW B.

OPON, BENJANE MAE T.

ORATE, FELICITY V.

ORDANZA, JEWEL SHAYNE S.

ORONGAN, SEAN MICHAEL FRANCES A.

OSAWA, KENZO NEO L.

OTOC, IVANA JANLEE A.

PAANO, SHEL DAWN M.

PAASA, CHRISTIAN HARRY E.

PACALNA, NAJMA S.

PACAMO, GABRIEL EVERICK L.

PACTURAN, FRANCHESKA B.

PADER, WENDY A.

PADILLA, ALLEN GWEN O.

PAGASIAN, EZRA ALAN KLYDE A.

PAGAYAO, HAYRIAH S.

PAGLAS, IAN IBRAHIM T.

PAHAPAY, YVONNE U.

PALADIN, NASH P.

PALAJOREN, SOPHIA HERVI MAE A.

PALARCA, LUIS ANDRE O.

PALIMA, KHRET AEMER E.

PALMA, LADY SOPHIA M.

PALMADA, XYZA JULES B.

PALTINCA, NIVAN LANCE A.

PAMAT, MA. RENIEZEL L.

PANAL, NICOLE D.

PANAWIDAN, ALYSSA L.

PANDA, MOH'D AL-FAROUK L.

PANDAPATAN, AARA MYSHA P.

PANDAPATAN, AL-GAMDIE C.

PANDAPATAN, JOHANA A.

PANDAPATAN, MOHAMMAD HANI L.

PANDAPATAN, YAHYA P.

PANDITA, HIDJARAH Y.

PANGADAPUN, PRINCESS RAFIAH N.

PANGARUNGAN, ABDULRAHEEM M.

PANGCATAN, SAFFAH HANIA B.

PANGCOGA, BURHANODEN B.

PANGGAGA, AL-HARITH M.

PANGGAGA, MOHAMMAD RYANN L.

PANIS, MARCELINO III P.

PANISTANTE, IVAN GLENN J.

PARCIA, CASSANDRA JANE O.

PARDILLA, HANNAH GWYNETH T.

PASCO, PIOLO JOHN B.

PASCUA, CHRISTINE BEA S.

PASCUA, FATIMA IZZABELLE M.

PASTOR, JULIAN FAYE G.

PATALINGHUG, PIERCE ADAM P.

PATLONAG, DANIELLA MARIE C.

PAULICAN, RYYA ABYGAIL R.

PAUNTE, AMERAH N.

PAUYA, BHLESS L.

PEDROSA, DANIEL JOSHUA E.

PELARE, FAITH DESIREE D.

PELOBELLO, BLAISE PHOEBE C.

PEÑAS, MICKAELA JUNKON N.

PENDIARA, JONAISAH D.

PEPITO, REMWELL B.

PERALES, XYRYLL KLYD TROY M.

PERDIGAN, CHERISH LOVE L.

PEREZ, LADY GUENEVERE B.

PICAR, DAVID ANGELO L.

PICUT, FRANCES DIANNE P.

PIMENTEL, DEANNE R.

PINTO, FATIMAH-RABIA M.

PIQUERO, FAYE NATHALIE L.

PITAO, KRISTA C.

PIZARRO, MARCO LORENZO O.

POLINIO, ASHLEY GODWIN KENNAH D.

POLIRAN, MA.CARMELA S.

POLISTICO, JERRIC IVAN S.

POLMO, CHRIZIA LYNN C.

POPERA, NEIL BRENT R.

POROL, CHRISTIAN INNO A.

PORRAS, LEONIELA FE C.

PUKUNUM, AL-AMIN N.

PUNONGBAYAN, RICHARD DANIEL D.

PUTONG, MERLIEL N.

PUYO, RUTHIE R.

QUIDLAT, CHRISTIAN ZOE C.

QUILING, MARGRETTE EDUARD G.

QUIÑO, QYLLE CHRISTIAN S.

QUINTO, MIRABELLE P.

QUIRANTE, RODRIGO JR. D.

QUIRINO, JOSEFF MIGUEL A.

RABAGO, NATALIE GWEN M.

RACMAN, ABDULHAMID A.

RADA, KHARMY ELAIZA P.

RADAZA, ARIANNA L.

RADIAMODA, ASMA M.

RAHIM, NASHREEN P.

RAKIM, FERDAUS E.

RAMIREZ, CHANCE II D.

RAMIREZ, HANZ MICHAEL E.

RAMIREZ, RAM LYNDON L.

RAMOS, KARLA GRACE J.

RANAO, EZEKIEL M.

RANAO, POTRE JEHAM KHALIDA D.

RANILE, CHRISTEL LYNN T.

RAROGAL, MAXI DAVE G.

RAS, IAN DAVE B.

RASUMAN, NORHAFIDAH R.

RATUNIL, RALO RACLEN N.

RAUT, JAVIER M.

RAZALO, KIMBERLY ANN G.

REANTAZO, JEHAZIEL KRIZSHA V.

REBOLLIDO, MA. JULIA BRENDA MEGUMI S.

REGINO, KAYE SYEROSE P.

REGIS, KATRINA MARIE S.

REMOLADO, MARY ANN O.

REMOLLO, SHAWSHANE

RESOSO, ALTHEA DENISE C.

REYES, DANESSA MAE E.

RIVERA, JOHN MICHAEL P.

RIVERA, KHYLA ANN MICOL T.

RIZON, LUIS SEBASTIAN U.

ROA, ANDREI M.

ROA, FARRAH A.

ROA, JOHN MARK D.

ROA, MAERAY FRANZIE R.

RODA, NEEL ULYSSES A.

RODRIGUEZ, ELLA MAE J.

RODRIGUEZ, ROMULO TRISTAN J.

RODRIGUEZ, SHAINA MARIE E.

ROJAS, LUCKY DYLAN O.

ROJAS, PABLO III R.

ROLIDA, KAIRA ELISE L.

ROLLON, ERL

ROMANILLOS, LUCKY ZOEY T.

ROMARES, WIL JANSSEN S.

ROMATO, AJREENA LEIKA M.

ROMOROSA, SOPHIA MARIE C.

RONDINA, LEIGH KYLA

RONQUILLO, CHERIZA LYN N.

ROPEROS, JADA M.

ROPEROS, JADE M.

ROSKA, SUNJAY S.

ROXAS, PAUL JOHN O.

RUBIC, HANNAH MARIZ C.

RUELO, NATHAN JOSH B.

RUFILA, ARIANNA ANDREI P.

RUFILA, JORGIE V.

RUIZ, NICOLE JANE E.

RULLODA, JADE JOSETTE S.

SAAVEDRA, VINCE LUCAS G.

SABADO, DANNAH MAE G.

SABALSA, LOVEN JAMES C.

SABANPAN, KARYLLE ZYRA D.

SABIO, JAN JOAQUIN O.

SABUD, LINDSAY JUDD K.

SABUGA-A, GABRIEL E.

SABURAO, AUBREY P.

SACALA, MAC VHINS YVAN F.

SAGUIN, MARY KATE A.

SAHAGUN, JUDGE REINO

SALAINTO, HAILODEN J.

SALARES, CARL HARVEY V.

SALDAÑA, ERICK PAUL ROMAN M.

SALDIA, MARY ZANDRA BELLE N.

SALDUA, KEYANNA RHUE G.

SALES, DARREN R.

SALGADOS, PAOLO RAPHAEL B.

SALIC, ABDULKHALIC A.

SALIC, AYESAH RASHMIEN D.

SALIC, HASREEN S.

SALIH, FATIMA AYRAA A.

SALIRING, TERENCE JOHN P.

SALO, MOFAIDAH P.

SALUGSUGAN, RHEA C.

SALVADOR, ROWELA MARIE C.

SALVAÑA, JOHN LORD I.

SALVANA, KARYLLE CHRISTINE T.

SALVAÑA, NILO F.

SALVANERA, REGINA NICOLE

SALVEDIA, JEMS ROCKWELL P.

SAMBAJON, RHAJAH MAE I.

SAMIAHAN, ALLYSSA GWAIN A.

SAMPACO, SHALMERAH T.

SAMPAL, AINEE FARHANAH B.

SAMPORNA, PRINCESS ASIAH U.

SAMSON, JIM LAWRENCE C.

SAN SEBASTIAN, ADRIAN CARL M.

SANCEBUTCHE, BEA GRACE D.

SANCHEZ, ESTELLE MARI T.

SANCHEZ, SHEENDALE ALTHEA C.

SANCHEZ, ZHEA Q.

SANES, JUMEL D.

SANGCAAN, ALNIA D.

SANORIA, GLYSDI CLOYD A.

SANTOS, STEFF ANTHEA MARIE D.

SARIGALA, PUTRI AISHAROQAYYA B.

SARIP, FAROUKHUSSIEN B.

SARIP, JALILAH B.

SARIPADA, MOHAMMAD A.

SARO, AL-ASHRIE D.

SARO, SAIFFOLLAH A.

SARPAMONES, ROSHAN S.

SAYED, NIHAYAH H.

SELARAS, VANESA L.

SEO, EUI JUN

SERBO, ELA ANDREA S.

SERIÑA, VINCENZ PHILIPPE E.

SEROJALES, AEDREANN J.

SERRANO, RICA ELA NOREN S.

SEVILLA, EMMANUEL R.

SEVILLENO, XYRAH CZARINA F.

SHARIEF, FAISANIAH B.

SIANGCO, CHRISTINE GABRIELLE P.

SIAO, MARK MATTHEW S.

SIHABODEN, USAMA P.

SIHAWI, HANEEN S.

SILAGAN, IVY JEAN B.

SILLOTE, SHANNA FAITH B.

SILOS, ALIANA FONS F.

SILVA, CURRY P.

SIMBAJON, ANNE LOVEEN D.

SIMENE, SIMON EDMARCIL B.

SINATAO, MART GREMAR P.

SINCONIEGUE, ANDREA GALE C.

SINGSON, MARIA TERESA

SIRAD, HARITHA ASHYA D.

SO, ANELLA VICTORIA A.

SOBREPEÑA, JHON CARMELO S.

SOLAIMAN, JASMIN B.

SOLAMIN, GLORY CAMILLE C.

SOLAR, CHRISTOPHER ERVIN P.

SOLIVA, MARY NOREYN F.

SOMO, IVAN TURVEY U.

SORIANO, ANTONINO L.

SOTO, MARTIUS NELRIS B.

SUGUILON, DIANE ABIGAIL B.

SUICO, MEARIANNE PEARLLEEN C.

SULAPAS, CHRISTIAN JOEFF B.

SULOG, ANISAH NURSHAHANIE D.

SUMA, SAMBITORY JR. H.

SUMAGANG, KARA LEANNE C.

SUMAGANG, REGINE L.

SUMAGUINA, SODAIS C.

SUMANDAR, HANIDA C.

SUMIDO, NICHOLE F.

SUMNDAD, FAIZANNIE M.

SUMNDAD, SITTIE ALISA D.

SUMUGAT, JANE ANTOINETTE A.

SUPE, LUIS ANDRE A.

SUSUSCO, KRISTABELLE FAITH L.

SY, JAN STEPHANIE V.

TAAL, CRIMSON IMMANUEL E.

TABAMO, ROY JR. S.

TABARANZA, QUISHA YOLLYN S.

TABLANDO, JOSEPHEEN MERARI J.

TABOR, AXINE KEANA F.

TACASTACAS, SOFIAH BEATRICE M.

TACOY, HONEY LYKA S.

TADENA, GEORGE MARIE O.

TAGALOG, JO-MARI Z.

TAGANAS, JENESSA D.

TAGANILE, GRACIE CARMEL REYN L.

TAGAYLO, IRISH L.

TAGLUCOP, KC M.

TAGO, KHADIJAH A.

TAGORANAO, AMMAR H.

TAGUBAN, SHEYEANNA P.

TAIB, ALIKHAN JR. G.

TALIMODAO, EARL JEFFERSON D.

TALLE, SOUFIAH ALLISSON L.

TAMAY, ALVIN M.

TAMPARONG, AUBREY ROSS P.

TAMPUGAO, MOHAMMAD MURAYA S.

TAMSAC, AISEL JOY D.

TAN, ANGELO VINCENT T.

TAN, BLAZE ENZO C.

TAN, DARRAH ASHER FRANCINE

TAN, JYLE LAVYNE S.

TAN, KECY MARIE L.

TAN, LIAM ISAAC C.

TAN, LOUISE BERNADETTE V.

TAN, NATASHA V.

TAN, NINA YSABELLE

TAN, RAIZEL MAE G.

TAN, RUBY MARIE T.

TAN, SOFIA JERMAINE G.

TANA, CLAIRE DESIREE S.

TANGCOLO, JALIZA NEZREEN B.

TANGON, JANNAH RENEE G.

TANTIADO, EIANNE MAURICE C.

TAPON, BIANCA M.

TAPUNGOT, ERYN MICHIELLE O.

TASANI, DEFTER SHANAIA L.

TAYABAS, RESIE JANE L.

TAYLARAN, KAILA ABEGAIL G.

TE, BIANCA MARIE P.

TEBERIO, KAIROS EMMANUEL M.

TERSONA, URIEL C.

TEVES, AMMY LOREN C.

TEVES, JODI ARIANNE P.

TICAR, ZIRA MEKAELA NICOLE T.

TIGLAO, ALYSSA GABRIELLE V.

TIMARIO, KRISHA CLAIRE L.

TINGARA-AN, ALANIA M.

TINOY, CHARIMAINE B.

TIU, VICTORIENNE C.

TOLLENO, FLURNEYLLE L.

TOMARO, PRINCESS MARIE V.

TOMAWIS, ALIRAINIE G.

TOMAWIS, MELHARRIEH JR. M.

TOMINDUG, NORHIDAYAH M.

TOMPONG, EDY JASON S.

TONGCO, IVAN JOSHUA M.

TORING, MA. RAPHAEL V.

TORRE, REYNALDO III A.

TORREGOSA, JANNA ALESSANDRAE MARIE E.

TRECE, ELLA DOMINIQUE P.

TRINOS, ALEX BERNARD III F.

TUADLES, JADE O.

TUAN, AMER HASSAN L.

TUBAL, PHILIP ANTONN P.

TUBIL, RICA B.

TUVILLA, KEITH RUSSEL C.

UBANAN, JEANRIE G.

UBARCO, MARY DIANE M.

UBAY-UBAY, JACI P.

UBAYUBAY, URIEL L.

UDTOHAN, CYRYL A.

UGAY, CHARMAINE ANGEL D.

ULBENARIO, HERMOINE GRACE R.

UMPAT, ABDUL ASMANA C.

UNDA, HASHRAYYA T.

URBANO, ANNA MARIE J.

URBINA, KSENIA ZAN B.

URONGA, WALEED B.

USMAN, ABDUL HAKAM A.

USMAN, ABDULHASIB G.

USMAN, ALIYAH MAY T.

USMAN, HANNAN T.

UY, CARL OLIVER G.

UY, JAMES SAMUEL C.

UY, LUKE MATTISON J.

UY, PAMELA ROSE M.

UY, SEAN AARON N.

UY, SHEINXY T.

VACALARES, CARL V.

VAGUCHAY, RYAN ADRIAN S.

VALDEHUEZA, EAN IVAN A.

VALDOZ, ALMIE JUN

VALE, TAMMY ANGEL A.

VALENCIA, ALF GABRIELLE C.

VALENCIA, SAMANTHA GRACE B.

VALES, PRINCESS SHANLEY C.

VALLESCAS, WYNNUEL FSAR S.

VELEZ, NEIL COLLINS G.

VESTIL, NIÑA BIANCA V.

VICTORIA, DANIEL HENRY O.

VIDAD, GRETCHELLE FAITH S.

VIDAL, ANDREE T.

VILLAHERMOSA, JOSH EDWARD L.

VILLALVETO, NOEL JOSE C.

VILLAMOR, LEIV FRANCIS Z.

VILLANUEVA, ALBERT FLOYD C.

VILLANUEVA, JUNSTINE MAY O.

VILLANUEVA, KYLA JOY A.

VILLANUEVA, NICOLYN RUFA MAE S.

VILLAREAL, FRANCHESKA ROSE B.

VILLAROYA, JOHN LLOYD B.

VILLAROYA, LORECELLE P.

VILLAVER, AXEL SAM D.

VILLEJO, BENZ JEGER A.

VILLORENTE, JOSELITO PAOLO S.

VIOLETA, LEAH CASSANDRA M.

VIRADOR, KHIMBERLY C.

WABE, NICOLE SHANE P.

WAGA, MYLES ASTA C.

WALANDA, SVIEN HUSSIEN A.

YABA, KENT MICHAEL V.

YABA, MELISSA KYLE V.

YABUNAN, MA. KRISTEL R.

YAGAO, KAHLIL MARC H.

YAHABA, MASAKI G.

YAMSON, JAMAEKA B.

YAMSON, JOHN DAVE NATHANIEL L.

YANDUG, JACKY E.

YANG, CHANELLA YESSA A.

YAP, CHLOE DENISE D.

YAP, JAZZMAINE A.

YASAY, ASHLEY C.

YASAY, MAUI EMILLE G.

YONSON, ATHENA APHRODITE M.

YU, PSALM G.

YUGO, JAMES XANDER A.

YUSSOPH, ADJANIE SHAINA P.

ZAGADO, MARIA ANGELICA M.

ZARATE, ISMAEL SULPICIO G.